Osp - Mišja Peč

Prelezy

59.  JuGo
7a
TR (1)
16.09.2023
59
59.  JuGo
7a
TR (1)
16.09.2023
. Lezec Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Dátum  
1 Borik Brbončica 6a TR 12.06.2024
2 Borik Parkljevka 5b OS 12.06.2024
3 Borik Slinavka 5a OS 12.06.2024
4 Borik Naritko Mitko 5b OS 10.06.2024
5 Danone Frenkova 7a PP 05.05.2024
6 Danone Mičkena 6c+ PP 05.05.2024
7 Dora Jožetova 6a+ OS 04.05.2024
8 davo Kindergarten Direct 7b PP (2) 18.04.2024
9 matoo Lukova 6c Flash 12.04.2024
10 matoo Jožetova 6a+ Flash 12.04.2024
11 matoo Harry Potter 6a+ Flash 12.04.2024
12 matoo Brbončica 6a Flash 12.04.2024
13 matoo Parkljevka 5b Flash 12.04.2024
14 nuto Lukova 6c PP 12.04.2024
15 nuto Jožetova 6a OS 12.04.2024
16 nuto Bradavičarka 6a+ RP 12.04.2024
17 nuto Harry Potter 6a+ OS 12.04.2024
18 nuto Brbončica 6a+ OS 12.04.2024
19 nuto Parkljevka 5b OS 12.04.2024
20 matoo Bradavičarka 6a+ PP 11.04.2024
21 Danone Kurčji Rock 6c+ PP (2) 31.03.2024
22 Peder M Sneguljčica 5c OS 23.02.2024
23 Peder M Uncle Ben 7b PP (2) 23.02.2024
24 Peder M ŽelMin (Ponorenji Minulet) 6c+ RP 23.02.2024
25 Kysela Missing Drink 8b+ PP (1) 23.02.2024
26 Kysela Martin Krpan 9a PP 23.02.2024
27 Peder M Nikita 7b+ OS 22.02.2024
28 Peder M Kranjska sivka 6c OS 22.02.2024
29 Peder M JSKŽ 7a+ PP (2) 21.02.2024
30 Peder M 9a 6c OS 21.02.2024
31 Peder M Minulet 7b+ PP (4) 21.02.2024
32 Peder M Oktoberfest 8a PP 19.02.2024
33 Peder M Platfus 7a+ PP (2) 19.02.2024
34 Peder M Hugolina 7b+ RP 18.02.2024
35 Peder M 7 palčkov 6c OS 18.02.2024
36 Kysela Konec Mira 8c/8c+ PP 18.02.2024
37 Kvaso Hrenovka 6b+ OS 28.01.2024
38 Kvaso ŽelMin (Ponorenji Minulet) 6c+ PP (3) 28.01.2024
39 Kvaso Krvavica - 1.dĺžka 7a PP 27.01.2024
40 Kvaso Pečenica predĺženie 6b+ OS 27.01.2024
41 Kvaso Pečenica 6b+ OS 27.01.2024
42 Kvaso Kurčji Rock 6c+ Flash 27.01.2024
43 aceman Pasja Radost 7b+ PP (3) 27.01.2024
44 aceman Kurčji Rock 6c+ Flash 27.01.2024
45 Kvaso Ribalton 7a+ PP (2) 26.01.2024
46 aceman Tazio 6c Flash 26.01.2024
47 aceman Pičkin Dim 6c OS 26.01.2024
48 kurko Frenkova 7a OS 19.11.2023
49 kurko Pikova Dama 8b PP (2) 17.11.2023
50 kurko Nina 7b OS 17.11.2023
51 kurko Lukova 6c OS 17.11.2023
52 kurko Ksenjina 4c OS 17.11.2023
53 kurko Harry Potter 6a+ OS 17.11.2023
54 kurko Brbončica 6a OS 17.11.2023
55 kurko Parkljevka 5b OS 17.11.2023
56 kurko Slinavka 5a OS 17.11.2023
57 JuGo Gorenjski šnops 7a TR (2) 17.09.2023
58 JuGo Albanski Konjak 6c+ TR (1) 17.09.2023
59 JuGo Rodeo 7a TR (1) 16.09.2023
60 JuGo Tortuga a 7b TR (4) 14.09.2023
61 kurko Timo 6c+ OS 09.09.2023
62 kurko 7 palčkov 6c OS 09.09.2023
63 kurko Sneguljčica 5c OS 09.09.2023
64 kurko Čevapčiči 6c OS 09.09.2023
65 kurko Euro 6b+ OS 09.09.2023
66 kurko Hrenovka 6b+ OS 09.09.2023
67 kurko Nočna Kronika predĺženie 8b PP (2) 09.09.2023
68 kurko Moving shadow 7b+ OS 08.09.2023
69 Popi Ksenjina 4c PP (2) 09.08.2023
70 duri Tretje tisočletje 6b OS 03.05.2023
71 duri Samsara 8a PP (4) 03.05.2023
72 duri Pečenica 6b+ OS 01.05.2023
73 Bietka Jožetova 6a+ PP 18.04.2023
74 Bietka Slinavka 5a Flash 18.04.2023
75 mada Jožetova 6a+ OS 18.04.2023
76 mada Parkljevka 5b OS 18.04.2023
77 mada Slinavka 5a OS 18.04.2023
78 duri Corto 8a PP 09.04.2023
79 kurko Varianta Pepela 6b+ OS 09.04.2023
80 kurko Dragotova 6b OS 09.04.2023
81 kurko Jožetova 6a+ OS 09.04.2023
82 kurko Naritko Mitko 5a OS 09.04.2023
83 kurko Mojčina 5a OS 09.04.2023
84 kurko Bradavičarka 6b OS 09.04.2023
85 KO Dragotova 6b Flash 09.04.2023
86 KO Jožetova 6a+ Flash 09.04.2023
87 KO Naritko Mitko 5a Flash 09.04.2023
88 KO Mojčina 5a Flash 09.04.2023
89 KO Bradavičarka 6b Flash 09.04.2023
90 kurko Sanjski Par extension 9a PP (5) 09.04.2023
91 kurko Sanjski Par 8c+ PP (3) 08.04.2023
92 Peder M Dragotova 6b OS 04.03.2023
93 Filipo Sorinina 6c OS 04.03.2023
94 Filipo Giljotina (1.dĺžka) 8a PP (2) 04.03.2023
95 Filipo Kindergarten Direct 7b Flash 04.03.2023
96 dubenmichal Figa 7b PP (2) 04.03.2023
97 Filipo Figa 7b+ OS 03.03.2023
98 dubenmichal Rock`n`roll 7c/7c+ PP 03.03.2023
99 dubenmichal Pičkin Dim 6c OS 03.03.2023
100 Peder M Frenkova 7a OS 03.03.2023
<< < 1 2345 > >>
Spolu 2097 v 21 stránkach.