'Buco' - 'Tomáš Buček'

Prelezy

9-
PP (2)
21.07.2019
66
9-
PP (2)
21.07.2019
7+/8-
OS
12.07.2019
71
7+/8-
OS
12.07.2019
8-
RP (1000)
12.07.2019
74
8-
RP (1000)
12.07.2019
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Adorácia 10 PP Belá 24.11.2019 1100
2 Zjavenie 9 PP (2) Belá 24.11.2019 900
3 Nadržaný hulman 8 Flash Belá 24.11.2019 700
4 Figa 7b+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 850
5 Oktoberfest 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 1000
6 Mrtvaški Ples 8b PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 1100
7 Nočna Kronika 7c/7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 925
8 Albanski Konjak predĺženie 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 1000
9 Giljotina (1.dĺžka) 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
10 Flash Dance 7c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 900
11 Kurčji Rock 6c+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 650
12 Chiquita 1 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
13 Pinot 7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 900
14 Pasja Radost 7b+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 850
15 Hugo 7c/7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 925
16 Hobit 7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 900
17 Ribalton 7a+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 750
18 Tortuga a 7b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 800
19 Nido 7b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 800
20 Frenkova 7a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 700
21 Mičkena 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 650
22 Hugolina 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 850
23 Deževna sodba 7c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 900
24 Ospomaniak 7a OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 700
25 Pretty lady 6c+ OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 650
26 Daleč stran je sodni dan 7b OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 800
27 Kameleon 6c+ OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 650
28 Si puó fare var. 7b+ OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 850
29 Veper lady 8b PP Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 1100
30 Aquarius 9+ Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 950
31 Facebook 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 850
32 Django 9-/9 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 875
33 Kill Bill 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 850
34 Jack Daniels 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 850
35 Stovka 8- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 650
36 Princezná Elsa 8a PP Súľov 08.10.2019 1000
37 Hellboy 8b+ PP Súľov 08.10.2019 1150
38 Capcarák 10 PP Manín 01.10.2019 1100
39 Meverik 8a PP Súľov 29.09.2019 1000
40 Guláš 8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 28.09.2019 700
41 Rainman 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 28.09.2019 850
42 El Condor 9-/9 OS Manín 26.09.2019 875
43 Kráľ Julien 8a+/8b PP Súľov 25.09.2019 1075
44 Carabinier 8b/8b+ PP Súľov 22.09.2019 1125
45 Crazy Frog 8 Flash Súľov 14.09.2019 700
46 Mapa stredoveku 10- PP (3) Manín 10.09.2019 1050
47 Tensegrity 7a+ Flash Súľov 07.09.2019 750
48 Abadžikra 8b/8b+ PP Višňové 03.09.2019 1125
49 Olinova 8 OS Porúbka 01.09.2019 700
50 Red Bull 8+/9- OS Porúbka 01.09.2019 800
51 Kríza stredného veku 10- PP (2) Porúbka 30.08.2019 1050
52 The End 8+ PP Manín 28.08.2019 750
53 Leukoplast 9- PP Manín 12.08.2019 850
54 Nanebovzatie 9+ PP Manín 12.08.2019 950
55 Len Pre Mariňákov 8+/9- PP Manín 12.08.2019 800
56 Brekeke 9- Flash Višňové 11.08.2019 850
57 Joša 8a PP Višňové 11.08.2019 1000
58 Prdobella 8a PP Višňové 11.08.2019 1000
59 Bakošova 8 Flash Šturec 03.08.2019 700
60 Reparát 8- OS Šturec 03.08.2019 650
61 Štvorec vzdialenosti 9- OS Šturec 03.08.2019 850
62 Vôňa lesa 8- OS Manín 31.07.2019 650
63 Jogobella 8a+/8b PP Višňové 29.07.2019 1075
64 Kapacita 9 PP (2) Manín 25.07.2019 900
65 Kamufláž 9+ PP Manín 22.07.2019 950
66 Studňa 9- PP (2) Manín 21.07.2019 850
67 Finále 89 9 PP (2) Manín 21.07.2019 900
68 Môj svet je vidiek 9+ PP (3) Manín 14.07.2019 950
69 Oldomáš 8- OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 13.07.2019 650
70 Fermatova veta 9+ PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 13.07.2019 950
71 Mexiko 7+/8- OS Manín 12.07.2019 600
72 Turistická 8 RP Manín 12.07.2019 700
73 Turistická-originál 8- RP (2) Manín 12.07.2019 650
74 Čoro-moro 8- RP (1000) Manín 12.07.2019 650
75 Okuliare 8- OS Manín 12.07.2019 650
76 Pláž 10- PP Manín 12.07.2019 1050
77 Tušenie Ničoty 7c+ Flash Višňové 07.07.2019 950
78 Kušajo 8a+/8b PP Višňové 07.07.2019 1075
79 Šajo 8a+ PP Višňové 06.07.2019 1050
80 Skala 8b PP Višňové 06.07.2019 1100
81 Rozprdená partia 7c/7c+ PP Višňové 03.07.2019 925
82 Kumm Ombo 8b PP Višňové 03.07.2019 1100
83 Zašťatý starý pes 8a PP (3) Jelenec 30.06.2019 1000
84 Bačova skratka 9+/10- Flash Jelenec 30.06.2019 1000
85 Prijoša 7b+/7c PP Višňové 29.06.2019 875
86 Šamanodrom 8a PP Višňové 27.06.2019 1000
87 Manínsky endemit 9-/9 PP Prečín 23.06.2019 875
88 Tanec s vlkmi 8-/8 OS Manín 23.06.2019 675
89 Rádiovka 8-/8 OS Manín 23.06.2019 675
90 Dračí zúbok 7c PP (2) Súľov 31.05.2019 900
91 Patrick Star 8b/8b+ PP Súľov 29.05.2019 1125
92 Bytčiansky ležiak 9- RP (2) Súľov 21.05.2019 850
93 Žltá mašľa 8 OS Súľov 21.05.2019 700
94 Sépiák 8b PP Súľov 19.05.2019 1100
95 Planktón 8a+ RP Súľov 18.05.2019 1050
96 Slimák Garry 7c RP (2) Súľov 11.05.2019 900
97 Lietajúci Holanďan 8a+/8b PP Súľov 11.05.2019 1075
98 Super Planktón 8b PP Súľov 08.05.2019 1100
99 Čierna vdova 9- PP Manín 02.05.2019 850
100 Koťogo 9+ PP Manín 02.05.2019 950
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 246 v 3 stránkach.