Výsledky
18. 10. 2014: MSR Obtiažnosť K2
10. 11. 2012: Vertigo Open 2012
20. 10. 2012: Edelweiss Cup Modra


Štatistiky

TOPlist

Zoznam sektorov

Cesta, oblasť, sektor:

Spolu 3674 v 37 strankach.
. Meno Oblasť Cesty Prelezy Hodnotenie
1 Enchanted Rock Enchanted Rock 7 4 4
2 Little Dome Enchanted Rock 7 2 5
3 Echo Canyon Enchanted Rock 12 0 0
4 Skagwey Aljaška 1 1 4
5 Pahorek Prachovské Skály 1 1 4
6 Americká věž Prachovské Skály 1 1 5
7 Krakonoš Prachovské Skály 2 1 5
8 Zyklamwandl Zyklamwandl 7 11 0
9 A Pri Plajerju (Trenta) 19 0 0
10 A Sele 7 0 0
11 C Nomenj 6 0 0
12 B Nomenj 10 1 0
13 Stará Rasovna Holštejn 5 3 0
14 Vane Malé skalky - Chtelnica 5 10 4
15 Jeleň Medené Hámre 9 15 4
16 Mangusta Nago 1 1 0
17 15 min Malé skalky - Chtelnica 6 7 4
18 Kliešť a Pop Malé skalky - Chtelnica 18 62 4
19 US 101 Chironico 1 1 0
20 Napravo od cesty Sekaniny 13 11 4
21 Kavčí lom Srbsko 2 2 4
22 Block 2 Merkenstein 3 4 0
23 Right Arco - Le piazzole 6 6 0
24 Left Arco - Le piazzole 3 3 0
25 Wollersdorf Steinbruch Wollersdorf Steinbruch 2 2 0
26 Cristo Napoleonica 1 1 0
27 hlavn sektor Calvario 2 2 5
28 Las reinas Arco - Padaro 2 2 0
29 Middle - Na balkone Arco - Le piazzole 2 2 0
30 Pantheon Suché Skály 2 2 0
31 Bílá věž Suché Skály 0 0 0
32 Vlajková Suché Skály 0 0 0
33 Vlajková Suché Skály 0 0 0
34 Nosatá Suché Skály 1 1 0
35 Velke ihrisko Zádiel 3 6 4
36 Velke ihrisko Zádiel 0 0 0
37 Heure Zero - Golem Verdon 2 2 0
38 Luna Bong Area Verdon 1 1 0
39 Frankenstüble Frankenjura 3 5 0
40 Freudenhaus (Aalkorber Wände) Frankenjura 1 2 0
41 Mlynište Priedhorie 14 4 0
42 Contrafort de Roca del Arcs Vilanova de Meia 6 12 0
43 Pod križem Malačka 4 7 0
44 Podstine Hvar - Podstine 17 4 0
45 Cuvier Nord Fontainebleau 2 5 3
46 Temple Cave Tonsai 2 2 0
47 Apremont Désert Fontainebleau 8 14 3
48 El Penitent La Pasquala El Penitent 11 21 0
49 Zarkovica - Gornji Brgat Zarkovica - Gornji Brgat 7 14 0
50 Beauvais Nainville Fontainebleau 7 8 4
51 Beauvais Nainville Fontainebleau 0 0 0
52 Na istok Hvar-Velika Stiniva 15 0 0
53 Morning sun Hvar-Velika Stiniva 18 6 0
54 Jugoistok Hvar-Velika Stiniva 9 3 0
55 Mont Simonet Fontainebleau 4 3 4
56 Police Dobrá Voda - boulder 1 2 3
57 Oblinky Dobrá Voda - boulder 4 7 5
58 Stiskovina Dobrá Voda - boulder 5 4 3
59 Keks Dobrá Voda - boulder 2 2 0
60 Platňa Dobrá Voda - boulder 2 3 3
61 Lom Dobrá Voda - boulder 2 4 4
62 Campus Dobrá Voda - boulder 4 5 3
63 Červený trpaslík Dobrá Voda - boulder 3 3 0
64 Lower right Val Lomasone 1 1 0
65 Faleza Baile Herculane 3 3 0
66 KM9 Baile Herculane 1 1 0
67 Surplomba Baile Herculane 10 10 0
68 Bouldre Harmanecká jaskyňa 4 0 4
69 Jižní žebro Hnědé skály 2 2 0
70 Predný sektor - Mega previs Malé skalky - Chtelnica 20 66 3
71 Labirynt Zimny Dol 13 11 0
72 Hlavný vypínač Demänovská dolina - Jasná 2 2 5
73 PredBrána Prečín 5 5 0
74 Block 2 Hirschwande 7 14 3
75 Block 16 Hirschwande 5 10 3
76 Harant Makita Zbrojnica 2 6 3
77 Mordor Los Vados 3 3 4
78 Guarderia Los Vados 6 2 0
79 Berríos Los Vados 1 1 4
80 Albatros - La Canal Los Vados 7 6 0
81 Tajo del Diedro Paredes del Hacho 5 5 0
82 Tajo del Lloron o de la Estacion Paredes del Hacho 0 0 0
83 La Hoya Archidona 2 2 0
84 Placas de Fuera Archidona 0 0 0
85 La cueva Archidona 0 0 0
86 Cueva Chica Archidona 0 0 0
87 Pared de la Estrella Espiel 6 5 0
88 Aguja de Maruja Espiel 0 0 0
89 El Escondite Espiel 0 0 0
90 Bloque del Cipote Espiel 0 0 0
91 El Cipotín Espiel 3 2 0
92 Huesitos Espiel 7 7 0
93 Nella falesia Amante Stregata del CAI 1 1 0
94 Falesia storica Punta Pilocca 1 1 0
95 Rocher Cailleau Fontainebleau 2 2 4
96 Bandaska Makita Zbrojnica 7 8 3
97 Secteur de Gauche Corsica 2 2 0
98 Secteur de Droite Corsica 3 3 0
99 Keramika Makita Zbrojnica 0 0 0
100 Ruota del Tempo Domusnovas 1 1 0
Spolu 3674 v 37 strankach.