'Buco' - 'Tomáš Buček'

Ascents

7c
Flash
05.03.2020
5
7c
Flash
05.03.2020
9-
PP (2)
21.07.2019
83
9-
PP (2)
21.07.2019
7+/8-
OS
12.07.2019
88
7+/8-
OS
12.07.2019
8-
RP (1000)
12.07.2019
91
8-
RP (1000)
12.07.2019
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Vertikálny balet 9+/10- PP (2) Manín 02.04.2020 1000
2 Tobogán 9 PP (2) Manín 02.04.2020 900
3 Edelweiss 8a PP (2) Súľov 08.03.2020 1000
4 Legalife 7b+ Flash Siurana 05.03.2020 850
5 CHC 7c Flash Siurana 05.03.2020 900
6 Kalea borroka 8b+ PP Siurana 05.03.2020 1150
7 Hot knife 7c OS Siurana 02.03.2020 900
8 Outback L1 7c+ OS Siurana 02.03.2020 950
9 Reoladed 8a PP (2) Siurana 02.03.2020 1000
10 Kapitán Morgan 8a Flash Súľov 08.02.2020 1000
11 Pren nota 8a OS Siurana 09.01.2020 1000
12 Directa jabali 8c PP Siurana 08.01.2020 1200
13 La capellá ardiente 8a PP (2) Siurana 05.01.2020 1000
14 Mar de las calmas 7c+ OS Siurana 03.01.2020 950
15 Mal ull 7c PP (2) Siurana 25.12.2019 900
16 A Capel-la 7a PP Siurana 25.12.2019 700
17 Sexo sentido 8b PP (2) Siurana 24.12.2019 1100
18 Adorácia 10 PP Belá 24.11.2019 1100
19 Zjavenie 9 PP (2) Belá 24.11.2019 900
20 Nadržaný hulman 8 Flash Belá 24.11.2019 700
21 Figa 7b+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 850
22 Oktoberfest 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 1000
23 Mrtvaški Ples 8b PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 1100
24 Nočna Kronika 7c/7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 925
25 Albanski Konjak predĺženie 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 1000
26 Giljotina (1.dĺžka) 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
27 Flash Dance 7c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 900
28 Kurčji Rock 6c+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 650
29 Chiquita 1 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
30 Pinot 7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 900
31 Pasja Radost 7b+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 850
32 Hugo 7c/7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 925
33 Hobit 7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 900
34 Ribalton 7a+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 750
35 Tortuga a 7b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 800
36 Nido 7b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 800
37 Frenkova 7a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 700
38 Mičkena 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 650
39 Hugolina 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 850
40 Deževna sodba 7c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 900
41 Ospomaniak 7a OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 700
42 Pretty lady 6c+ OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 650
43 Daleč stran je sodni dan 7b OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 800
44 Kameleon 6c+ OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 650
45 Si puó fare var. 7b+ OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 850
46 Veper lady 8b PP Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 1100
47 Aquarius 9+ Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 950
48 Facebook 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 850
49 Django 9-/9 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 875
50 Kill Bill 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 850
51 Jack Daniels 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 850
52 Stovka 8- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 650
53 Princezná Elsa 8a PP Súľov 08.10.2019 1000
54 Hellboy 8b+ PP Súľov 08.10.2019 1150
55 Capcarák 10 PP Manín 01.10.2019 1100
56 Meverik 8a PP Súľov 29.09.2019 1000
57 Guláš 8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 28.09.2019 700
58 Rainman 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 28.09.2019 850
59 El Condor 9-/9 OS Manín 26.09.2019 875
60 Kráľ Julien 8a+/8b PP Súľov 25.09.2019 1075
61 Carabinier 8b/8b+ PP Súľov 22.09.2019 1125
62 Crazy Frog 8 Flash Súľov 14.09.2019 700
63 Mapa stredoveku 10- PP (3) Manín 10.09.2019 1050
64 Tensegrity 7a+ Flash Súľov 07.09.2019 750
65 Abadžikra 8b/8b+ PP Višňové 03.09.2019 1125
66 Olinova 8 OS Porúbka 01.09.2019 700
67 Red Bull 8+/9- OS Porúbka 01.09.2019 800
68 Kríza stredného veku 10- PP (2) Porúbka 30.08.2019 1050
69 The End 8+ PP Manín 28.08.2019 750
70 Leukoplast 9- PP Manín 12.08.2019 850
71 Nanebovzatie 9+ PP Manín 12.08.2019 950
72 Len Pre Mariňákov 8+/9- PP Manín 12.08.2019 800
73 Brekeke 9- Flash Višňové 11.08.2019 850
74 Joša 8a PP Višňové 11.08.2019 1000
75 Prdobella 8a PP Višňové 11.08.2019 1000
76 Bakošova 8 Flash Šturec 03.08.2019 700
77 Reparát 8- OS Šturec 03.08.2019 650
78 Štvorec vzdialenosti 9- OS Šturec 03.08.2019 850
79 Vôňa lesa 8- OS Manín 31.07.2019 650
80 Jogobella 8a+/8b PP Višňové 29.07.2019 1075
81 Kapacita 9 PP (2) Manín 25.07.2019 900
82 Kamufláž 9+ PP Manín 22.07.2019 950
83 Studňa 9- PP (2) Manín 21.07.2019 850
84 Finále 89 9 PP (2) Manín 21.07.2019 900
85 Môj svet je vidiek 9+ PP (3) Manín 14.07.2019 950
86 Oldomáš 8- OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 13.07.2019 650
87 Fermatova veta 9+ PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 13.07.2019 950
88 Mexiko 7+/8- OS Manín 12.07.2019 600
89 Turistická 8 RP Manín 12.07.2019 700
90 Turistická-originál 8- RP (2) Manín 12.07.2019 650
91 Čoro-moro 8- RP (1000) Manín 12.07.2019 650
92 Okuliare 8- OS Manín 12.07.2019 650
93 Pláž 10- PP Manín 12.07.2019 1050
94 Tušenie Ničoty 7c+ Flash Višňové 07.07.2019 950
95 Kušajo 8a+/8b PP Višňové 07.07.2019 1075
96 Šajo 8a+ PP Višňové 06.07.2019 1050
97 Skala 8b PP Višňové 06.07.2019 1100
98 Rozprdená partia 7c/7c+ PP Višňové 03.07.2019 925
99 Kumm Ombo 8b PP Višňové 03.07.2019 1100
100 Zašťatý starý pes 8a PP (3) Jelenec 30.06.2019 1000
<< < 1 23 > >>
263 of items in 3 pages.