Ascents

3.  JuGo
6c+
PP (2)
23.02.2024
3
3.  JuGo
6c+
PP (2)
23.02.2024
4.  JuGo
7b
PP (2)
23.02.2024
4
4.  JuGo
7b
PP (2)
23.02.2024
5.  JuGo
7c
PP (3)
22.02.2024
5
5.  JuGo
7c
PP (3)
22.02.2024
6.  JuGo
6b+
RP (1)
22.02.2024
6
6.  JuGo
6b+
RP (1)
22.02.2024
16.  aceman
8a
PP (4)
22.02.2024
16
16.  aceman
8a
PP (4)
22.02.2024
18.  Fili_P
7a+
Flash
22.02.2024
18
18.  Fili_P
7a+
Flash
22.02.2024
20.  Fili_P
7a
Flash
22.02.2024
20
20.  Fili_P
7a
Flash
22.02.2024
38.  JuGo
6c+
PP (1)
21.02.2024
38
38.  JuGo
6c+
PP (1)
21.02.2024
39.  JuGo
6c+
TR
21.02.2024
39
39.  JuGo
6c+
TR
21.02.2024
43.  !pedro
1
Solo
21.02.2024
43
43.  !pedro
1
Solo
21.02.2024
55.  Pao Tao
7b
PP (3)
21.02.2024
55
55.  Pao Tao
7b
PP (3)
21.02.2024
64.  Fili_P
7a+
RP (1)
20.02.2024
64
64.  Fili_P
7a+
RP (1)
20.02.2024
67.  Fili_P
7a
PP (2)
20.02.2024
67
67.  Fili_P
7a
PP (2)
20.02.2024
71.  Branik
6b+
PP (2)
20.02.2024
71
71.  Branik
6b+
PP (2)
20.02.2024
72.  Kvaso
7b
PP (2)
20.02.2024
72
72.  Kvaso
7b
PP (2)
20.02.2024
76.  Tosik
6c+
OS
20.02.2024
76
76.  Tosik
6c+
OS
20.02.2024
82.  matejicka
8b+/8c
PP (5)
19.02.2024
82
82.  matejicka
8b+/8c
PP (5)
19.02.2024
91.  Fili_P
6c+
OS
19.02.2024
91
91.  Fili_P
6c+
OS
19.02.2024
94.  aceman
7a
OS
19.02.2024
94
94.  aceman
7a
OS
19.02.2024
96.  aceman
6b+
OS
19.02.2024
96
96.  aceman
6b+
OS
19.02.2024
99.  aceman
5c
OS
19.02.2024
99
99.  aceman
5c
OS
19.02.2024
. Climber Route Grade Style Crag Date  
1 Kysela Missing Drink 8b+ PP (1) Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024
2 Kysela Martin Krpan 9a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024
3 JuGo The Lion King 6c+ PP (2) Tonsai 23.02.2024
4 JuGo Cafe Andaman 7b PP (2) Tonsai 23.02.2024
5 JuGo Baby Gorilla 7c PP (3) Tonsai 22.02.2024
6 JuGo Missing Snow 6b+ RP (1) Tonsai 22.02.2024
7 adi Kamínky 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 22.02.2024
8 adi Chrumky SD 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 22.02.2024
9 Frodo Šakty SD 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 22.02.2024
10 Frodo Polovičný princ 7- RP Malé skalky - Chtelnica 22.02.2024
11 Adam3 White spirit 7c+ PP (4) Geyikbayiri 22.02.2024
12 peter.L Don't disturb the seagull 7a OS San Vito Lo Capo 22.02.2024
13 peter.L Alfa Romeo 7a+ OS San Vito Lo Capo 22.02.2024
14 Peder M Kranjska sivka 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 22.02.2024
15 aceman Limoncello 6a OS Leonidio 22.02.2024
16 aceman Patata negra 8a PP (4) Leonidio 22.02.2024
17 aceman Dumaneska 5b OS Leonidio 22.02.2024
18 Fili_P Pim Pam Pons 7a+ Flash Chulilla 22.02.2024
19 Fili_P Magnetorresistencia 6b+ Flash Chulilla 22.02.2024
20 Fili_P El Oasis 7a Flash Chulilla 22.02.2024
21 Fili_P La paz del borego 7b Flash Chulilla 22.02.2024
22 Fili_P Pompas finas 7a OS Chulilla 22.02.2024
23 rasko Power slave 7b OS Geyikbayiri 22.02.2024
24 Kvaso Mal di schiena 7b+ PP (2) San Vito Lo Capo 22.02.2024
25 Kvaso Banana biologica 7a+ OS San Vito Lo Capo 22.02.2024
26 Kvaso Red necks 6b OS San Vito Lo Capo 22.02.2024
27 Branik Mevlana 6c+ AF Geyikbayiri 22.02.2024
28 mada Levy žerú prvé 6A Solo Pekná Cesta - Boulder 22.02.2024
29 mada Život a krabicové víno 5C Solo Pekná Cesta - Boulder 22.02.2024
30 mada Rozumbrada 4 Solo Pekná Cesta - Boulder 22.02.2024
31 mada Tréner toxickej maskulinity 5B Solo Pekná Cesta - Boulder 22.02.2024
32 Branik Dumlupinar 6b OS Geyikbayiri 22.02.2024
33 mada Pedagogický mier 6A+ Solo Pekná Cesta - Boulder 22.02.2024
34 mada Svetu mier 6A+ Solo Pekná Cesta - Boulder 22.02.2024
35 Chameleon Chulerías 6b+ Flash Sella (costa blanca) 22.02.2024
36 Chameleon Síndrome del betún 7a+ PP (2) Sella (costa blanca) 22.02.2024
37 rasko Bartabas 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 22.02.2024
38 JuGo Stalagasaurus 6c+ PP (1) Tonsai 21.02.2024
39 JuGo Loisl 6c+ TR Tonsai 21.02.2024
40 Peder M Nikita 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024
41 Chameleon Julio César 7a OS Sella (costa blanca) 21.02.2024
42 Chameleon Comtitapel 7a OS Sella (costa blanca) 21.02.2024
43 !pedro Boofrost 1 Solo 21.02.2024
44 Peder M JSKŽ 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024
45 Peder M 9a 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024
46 Peder M Minulet 7b+ PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024
47 peter.L Blutbad 6c Flash San Vito Lo Capo 21.02.2024
48 radoB Pop 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.02.2024
49 radoB Soho 6A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.02.2024
50 radoB Na háku SD 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.02.2024
51 matejicka Fine di un'epoca 8b OS Arco - Padaro 21.02.2024
52 karabaster Kamínky 7A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.02.2024
53 karabaster Chrumky SD 6C Solo (2) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.02.2024
54 karabaster Soho 6A+ Solo (2) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.02.2024
55 Pao Tao Lobes no 7b PP (3) Chulilla 21.02.2024
56 Kvaso Blutbad 6c OS San Vito Lo Capo 21.02.2024
57 Kvaso Hinkfuss 6b OS San Vito Lo Capo 21.02.2024
58 Kvaso Via del grotta 6b OS San Vito Lo Capo 21.02.2024
59 Metodko Pytlíkov variant 6+ OS Kršlenica 21.02.2024
60 peter.L Non e mai troppo tardi 6c PP San Vito Lo Capo 20.02.2024
61 misko Golem 8A Solo Dubník - St. Turá 20.02.2024
62 dubenmichal Valibuk a buk SD 7A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 20.02.2024
63 Frodo Valibuk a buk SD 7A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 20.02.2024
64 Fili_P Acorralado 7a+ RP (1) Chulilla 20.02.2024
65 Fili_P Magnete del tomate 7a+ OS Chulilla 20.02.2024
66 Fili_P Long Dong Jhon 6b+ OS Chulilla 20.02.2024
67 Fili_P Magic Line 7a PP (2) Chulilla 20.02.2024
68 Fili_P sendera lumonosa 7a+ OS Chulilla 20.02.2024
69 Tomike Hviezdička 9- RP Zádiel 20.02.2024
70 Branik Lycian highway L1 6a OS Geyikbayiri 20.02.2024
71 Branik Aquaduct 6b+ PP (2) Geyikbayiri 20.02.2024
72 Kvaso Fakir 7b PP (2) San Vito Lo Capo 20.02.2024
73 Kvaso Via Rossa 6b OS San Vito Lo Capo 20.02.2024
74 Kvaso Fakirella 6c OS San Vito Lo Capo 20.02.2024
75 Ester Traumpfeiler 6a TR San Vito Lo Capo 20.02.2024
76 Tosik Mevlana 6c+ OS Geyikbayiri 20.02.2024
77 Tosik No money no dance 7c PP (2) Geyikbayiri 20.02.2024
78 Adam3 Pumping on big mothers breats 7c+ PP (2) Geyikbayiri 20.02.2024
79 Frodo Punk zo stoja 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 20.02.2024
80 Chameleon Chapo el 2°y me bajo 6a Flash Sella (costa blanca) 19.02.2024
81 Chameleon Diagonal 7a PP (2) Sella (costa blanca) 19.02.2024
82 matejicka Alcatraz 8b+/8c PP (5) Massone 19.02.2024
83 Fili_P Tururú que no te vi 6b+ OS Chulilla 19.02.2024
84 Kvaso The hole 6c OS San Vito Lo Capo 19.02.2024
85 Peder M Oktoberfest 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024
86 Peder M Platfus 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024
87 Fili_P Pesadilla del borracho 6a+ OS Chulilla 19.02.2024
88 Fili_P Sapo cancionero 6b+ OS Chulilla 19.02.2024
89 Fili_P Gasolinera 6c OS Chulilla 19.02.2024
90 Fili_P Pato a la avists 7a OS Chulilla 19.02.2024
91 Fili_P Ochun 6c+ OS Chulilla 19.02.2024
92 Fili_P Techo polvo L1 6b+ OS Chulilla 19.02.2024
93 aceman Giakoumis 7a OS Leonidio 19.02.2024
94 aceman Makari 7a OS Leonidio 19.02.2024
95 aceman Savra Ext. 7b OS Leonidio 19.02.2024
96 aceman Savra 6b+ OS Leonidio 19.02.2024
97 Pao Tao Blocando dos 7a Flash Chulilla 19.02.2024
98 aceman Love of my Life 7b+ PP (2) Leonidio 19.02.2024
99 aceman Giota 5c OS Leonidio 19.02.2024
100 KarolMarx Hipmanova 6 PP (2) Kalamárka 19.02.2024
<< < 1 2345 > >>
164617 of items in 1647 pages.