Ascents

8a+/8b
PP (3)
14.09.2019
78
8a+/8b
PP (3)
14.09.2019
7c
PP (2)
14.09.2019
95
7c
PP (2)
14.09.2019
. Climber Route Grade Style Crag Date  
1 adamkaniak Skóruj fér 7 OS Priedhorie 16.09.2019
2 JoLo Bager 6+/7- RP Harmanecká jaskyňa 16.09.2019
3 JoLo Pajser 8- RP Harmanecká jaskyňa 16.09.2019
4 RoboK Mašina 7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 16.09.2019
5 RoboK Hibernácia 7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 16.09.2019
6 RoboK Sola Scriptura 7B+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 16.09.2019
7 Lampus Krvavý variant 9- PP (3) Porúbka 16.09.2019
8 aladin Teatro tatro 1 9 PP Alternatívna stena 16.09.2019
9 aladin Horski strelci 10- PP (101) Alternatívna stena 16.09.2019
10 aladin Sid 9 PP Alternatívna stena 16.09.2019
11 Sutvajka Pavučia cesta 6+ OS Kalamárka 16.09.2019
12 Sutvajka GP 20 6 Flash Kalamárka 16.09.2019
13 Pao Tao SOS 6 OS Súľov 15.09.2019
14 Pao Tao Krídelko alebo stehienko 7 OS Súľov 15.09.2019
15 kurko Kerberos 8a OS Súľov 15.09.2019
16 kurko Koala 8b+ PP Súľov 15.09.2019
17 drpdrpdrp Pekná 6+ RP Kalamárka 15.09.2019
18 drpdrpdrp Nelezená 6- AF Kalamárka 15.09.2019
19 drpdrpdrp Narovnávajúci variant 6+ RP Kalamárka 15.09.2019
20 drpdrpdrp Bukový variant 5- OS Kalamárka 15.09.2019
21 drpdrpdrp Veľkonočný pondelok 5+ OS Kalamárka 15.09.2019
22 drpdrpdrp Narovnanie absencie 5 OS Kalamárka 15.09.2019
23 drpdrpdrp Pavučia cesta 6+ TR Kalamárka 15.09.2019
24 DVOR100 Motýľ 9- PP (3) Súľov 15.09.2019
25 ??? Krídelko alebo stehienko 7 OS Súľov ???
26 ??? SOS 6 OS Súľov ???
27 ??? Ikarov sen 7+ PP (3) Súľov ???
28 kuboo Fatamorgána 8+ RP (5) Kalamárka 15.09.2019
29 Peder M Den Trifidů IXa OS Křížák 15.09.2019
30 Peder M Paráda VIIIa OS Křížák 15.09.2019
31 Slumber Eštok - Janiga 6+ OS Mengusovská dolina 15.09.2019
32 adamk Vero 6a OS Weissensteinerwand 15.09.2019
33 adamk Pfafflar 5b OS Weissensteinerwand 15.09.2019
34 adamk Il Gusto 5b OS Weissensteinerwand 15.09.2019
35 adamk Der General 6c+ PP (2) Weissensteinerwand 15.09.2019
36 adamk Oage Arge 6a OS Weissensteinerwand 15.09.2019
37 adamk Aufnahmetest 6a+ OS Weissensteinerwand 15.09.2019
38 Reso 33 8 RP Tesná skala 15.09.2019
39 JoLo Rubín 8+ PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.09.2019
40 JoLo Ametyst 8- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.09.2019
41 JoLo Smaragd 7 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.09.2019
42 pucoo Luckina 7+/8- PP (2) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 15.09.2019
43 korman Lancelot 7+ RP Súľov 15.09.2019
44 korman Ikarov sen 7+ PP Súľov 15.09.2019
45 korman Vaničky 7- PP Súľov 15.09.2019
46 mada Sarknagel 6+ OS Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
47 mada Osterbraten 7- OS Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
48 mada Osterhasi 6- OS Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
49 mada Kuh Rosl 6+/7- PP Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
50 mada Don Albatros 6+/7- PP Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
51 rasko Osterei 8- RP (3) Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
52 rasko Gänsehaut 8- RP (1) Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
53 Jakabo Kontemplatívna 7 OS Kršlenica 15.09.2019
54 Tomas Um ein Haar 8+/9- PP Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
55 rasko Osterbraten 7- OS Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
56 Jakabo Roland 8 AF Kršlenica 15.09.2019
57 Tomas Soit, soit 6+ Flash Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
58 Filip74 Schody do neba 7- OS Súľov 15.09.2019
59 Filip74 Čerešnička 7- OS Súľov 15.09.2019
60 Filip74 Nieco za nieco 7- OS Súľov 15.09.2019
61 rasko America 8- PP (1) Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
62 Tomas Novel Design 9- OS Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
63 rasko Don Rosl 7 PP (1) Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
64 Tomas Tommy can you hear me 7- OS Thalhofer Grat 15.09.2019
65 poloncok97 Nieco za nieco 7- Flash Súľov 15.09.2019
66 poloncok97 Happy end 7 OS Súľov 15.09.2019
67 poloncok97 Motýľ 9- PP (2) Súľov 15.09.2019
68 strasiak Ghostwriter 7C+ Solo Silvretta 15.09.2019
69 JuroM Klinický jazz 6 TR Jelenec 15.09.2019
70 JuroM Melodický death 5+ OS Jelenec 15.09.2019
71 JuroM Vitamíny pro hada 5 OS Jelenec 15.09.2019
72 Jakabo Všetko čo mam rád 8- OS Kršlenica 15.09.2019
73 filip Pohádkař 7A Solo Vyšší Brod 15.09.2019
74 filip Dítě luxusu 7A Solo Vyšší Brod 15.09.2019
75 Jakabo Rechtsaussen 7- OS Adlitzgräben 15.09.2019
76 Pao Tao Boj s rovnovahou 8 PP Súľov 14.09.2019
77 kurko Crazy Frog 8 OS Súľov 14.09.2019
78 kurko Meďa Beďa 8a+/8b PP (3) Súľov 14.09.2019
79 Mihal Štyria tankisti a pes 4+ OS Pajštún 14.09.2019
80 Mihal Tatra šport 4 OS Pajštún 14.09.2019
81 Mihal Kača 3+ OS Pajštún 14.09.2019
82 Mihal Veterný mlyn 4 OS Pajštún 14.09.2019
83 Mihal Sunset Beach 5 OS Pajštún 14.09.2019
84 Mihal Panza 5 OS Pajštún 14.09.2019
85 Mihal Chytľavka OS Pajštún 14.09.2019
86 drpdrpdrp Pravou časťou steny 5- OS Kalamárka 14.09.2019
87 drpdrpdrp Ľavou časťou steny 6 OS Kalamárka 14.09.2019
88 drpdrpdrp Zelený koberec 5- OS Kalamárka 14.09.2019
89 drpdrpdrp Mrzí ma to 5 OS Kalamárka 14.09.2019
90 drpdrpdrp Hranou V+ 5+ OS Kalamárka 14.09.2019
91 drpdrpdrp Infúzia 6- OS Kalamárka 14.09.2019
92 drpdrpdrp Infekcia 6- OS Kalamárka 14.09.2019
93 drpdrpdrp Tadeto 5 OS Kalamárka 14.09.2019
94 drpdrpdrp Hranou IV+ 4+ OS Kalamárka 14.09.2019
95 aceman Leon 7c PP (2) Omiš 14.09.2019
96 aceman Ganpi 6c+ OS Omiš 14.09.2019
97 Smatko Oceľová niť 8 TR Mengusovská dolina 14.09.2019
98 Jonatan Baron Prášil IXb OS Teplice-Adršpašské skály 14.09.2019
99 Peder M Jihozápadní spára VI Flash Teplice-Adršpašské skály 14.09.2019
100 Peder M Kalamárka VIIIb OS Teplice-Adršpašské skály 14.09.2019
<< < 1 2345 > >>
91622 of items in 917 pages.