'Fili_P' - 'Filip Zelník'

Ascents

6.  Fili_P
7a
OS
14.06.2024
6
6.  Fili_P
7a
OS
14.06.2024
8.  Fili_P
6c
OS
14.06.2024
8
8.  Fili_P
6c
OS
14.06.2024
10.  Fili_P
6c+
OS
14.06.2024
10
10.  Fili_P
6c+
OS
14.06.2024
11.  Fili_P
6a
OS
14.06.2024
11
11.  Fili_P
6a
OS
14.06.2024
14.  Fili_P
6b
Flash
08.06.2024
14
14.  Fili_P
6b
Flash
08.06.2024
31.  Fili_P
6b+
OS
26.05.2024
31
31.  Fili_P
6b+
OS
26.05.2024
45.  Fili_P
6a
OS
11.05.2024
45
45.  Fili_P
6a
OS
11.05.2024
48.  Fili_P
6b+
OS
09.05.2024
48
48.  Fili_P
6b+
OS
09.05.2024
49.  Fili_P
6b
OS
09.05.2024
49
49.  Fili_P
6b
OS
09.05.2024
50.  Fili_P
5c
OS
09.05.2024
50
50.  Fili_P
5c
OS
09.05.2024
63.  Fili_P
7
Flash
28.04.2024
63
63.  Fili_P
7
Flash
28.04.2024
68.  Fili_P
7-
OS
27.04.2024
68
68.  Fili_P
7-
OS
27.04.2024
69.  Fili_P
6+
Flash
27.04.2024
69
69.  Fili_P
6+
Flash
27.04.2024
71.  Fili_P
7-
OS
27.04.2024
71
71.  Fili_P
7-
OS
27.04.2024
72.  Fili_P
8-
Flash
27.04.2024
72
72.  Fili_P
8-
Flash
27.04.2024
73.  Fili_P
8-
PP (2)
26.04.2024
73
73.  Fili_P
8-
PP (2)
26.04.2024
81.  Fili_P
6+
RP (1)
13.04.2024
81
81.  Fili_P
6+
RP (1)
13.04.2024
83.  Fili_P
8+/9-
PP (2)
13.04.2024
83
83.  Fili_P
8+/9-
PP (2)
13.04.2024
86.  Fili_P
8+
PP (2)
11.04.2024
86
86.  Fili_P
8+
PP (2)
11.04.2024
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Stechpalme 6c OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 15.06.2024 600
2 Breakdance 6b+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 15.06.2024 550
3 Grittibänz 6b OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 15.06.2024 500
4 Na dis na 6a+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 15.06.2024 450
5 Arturo Bandini 7a OS Lammi 14.06.2024 700
6 Mini 7a OS Lammi 14.06.2024 700
7 Nackte Hasler 6c+ OS Lammi 14.06.2024 650
8 Innen 6c OS Lammi 14.06.2024 600
9 Mueslipower 6c+ OS Lammi 14.06.2024 650
10 Buurechrieg 6c+ OS Lammi 14.06.2024 650
11 Fantasi 6a OS Lammi 14.06.2024 400
12 Schweitzer maschine 6c OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 12.06.2024 600
13 D´Vera 6b OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 08.06.2024 500
14 Igel 6b Flash Interlaken - Neuhaus 08.06.2024 500
15 Nassi spaghetti 7a Flash Interlaken - Neuhaus 08.06.2024 700
16 Kalimba 7b Flash Interlaken - Neuhaus 08.06.2024 800
17 Spissechind 7b PP (2) Interlaken - Neuhaus 07.06.2024 800
18 Schutzenfest 7a OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 07.06.2024 700
19 Narve Salto 6c+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 07.06.2024 650
20 Amselruf 6a+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 07.06.2024 450
21 Fyrabe 6b OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 07.06.2024 500
22 Picollo 6c+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 07.06.2024 650
23 Lindenstrasse 6b+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 07.06.2024 550
24 Nasewasser 6c+ PP (2) Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.06.2024 650
25 Dr wag ischt wome geit… 6c OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.06.2024 600
26 Silanco 6a OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.06.2024 400
27 Via Jordan 7a+ PP (2) Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.06.2024 750
28 Pinochio 6b OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 01.06.2024 500
29 Flinstone 7a PP (2) Interlaken - Neuhaus 01.06.2024 700
30 Mondfinsternis 6c+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 01.06.2024 650
31 Risolva 6b+ OS Verdon 26.05.2024 550
32 Tandem pour une évidence 6c OS Verdon 25.05.2024 600
33 La limite des possibilités humaines 6c+ OS Verdon 24.05.2024 650
34 Liberté surveillée 6b+ OS Verdon 22.05.2024 550
35 Le Pilier des Écureuils 6b+ OS Verdon 22.05.2024 550
36 Les fils de l’haltere et du pan 6c OS Verdon 20.05.2024 600
37 Á tout coeur 6b+ OS Verdon 19.05.2024 550
38 Flower tower 6a+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 13.05.2024 450
39 Finnebahn 5c OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 13.05.2024 300
40 Schwedenbitter 6b OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 13.05.2024 500
41 Luege, lode, loufe 6c OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 13.05.2024 600
42 Circuit 7a OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 13.05.2024 700
43 Kamelbuckel 7a Flash Schmocken 11.05.2024 700
44 Viktors programm 6b OS Schmocken 11.05.2024 500
45 Stuper 6a OS Schmocken 11.05.2024 400
46 Wanderdune 6b+ OS Schmocken 11.05.2024 550
47 Chrusimusi 6b+ OS Schmocken 11.05.2024 550
48 Horus 6b+ OS Schmocken 09.05.2024 550
49 Indra 6b OS Schmocken 09.05.2024 500
50 Tunnel 5c OS Schmocken 09.05.2024 300
51 Kurpfuscher 7a OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.05.2024 700
52 Staubsauger 6b+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.05.2024 550
53 Multi müesli 7a OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.05.2024 700
54 Bödeliblick 6b+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.05.2024 550
55 Arco 6b OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.05.2024 500
56 Schiefer turm 6c OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 04.05.2024 600
57 Sommersprosse 6b+ OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 01.05.2024 550
58 Canto 6c OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 01.05.2024 600
59 Rameli 7a OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 01.05.2024 700
60 Troya 6b OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 01.05.2024 500
61 Hey joe 6b OS Interlaken - Neuhaus 01.05.2024 500
62 Symfonická Hrana 8+ PP (1) Komjatná 28.04.2024 750
63 Chrlík 7 Flash Komjatná 28.04.2024 500
64 Chemický Chvostík 7+ Flash Komjatná 28.04.2024 575
65 Peťova 6 OS Komjatná 28.04.2024 300
66 Malá Sofi 6 OS Komjatná 28.04.2024 300
67 Dezilúzia 7- OS Komjatná 28.04.2024 450
68 Kôň 7- OS Beckov 27.04.2024 450
69 TG variant 6+ Flash Beckov 27.04.2024 350
70 Diretissima severnej steny 7- OS Beckov 27.04.2024 450
71 Blundus 7- OS Beckov 27.04.2024 450
72 Nebrečtan 8- Flash Beckov 27.04.2024 650
73 Noc vo Vegas 8- PP (2) Porúbka 26.04.2024 650
74 Metrový chlap 8+ PP (3) Porúbka 26.04.2024 750
75 Harryho jazda 7+ OS Porúbka 26.04.2024 575
76 Charizma 8 OS Porúbka 26.04.2024 700
77 Lakomec 7 OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 14.04.2024 500
78 Kartágo 9- PP (3) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 14.04.2024 850
79 Mocný Zhyb 8- OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 14.04.2024 650
80 Jesenná láska 6 OS Porúbka 13.04.2024 300
81 Kominárka 6+ RP (1) Porúbka 13.04.2024 350
82 Krasnecov komin 7- OS Porúbka 13.04.2024 450
83 Red Bull 8+/9- PP (2) Porúbka 13.04.2024 800
84 Štockholmský syndróm 8+ PP (2) Porúbka 13.04.2024 750
85 Gundersenova metoda 6+/7- OS Porúbka 13.04.2024 400
86 Finiš 8+ PP (2) Hričovské Podhradie 11.04.2024 750
87 Baron Prašil 7+ OS Hričovské Podhradie 11.04.2024 575
88 Ital Man 6 OS Hričovské Podhradie 11.04.2024 300
89 Nebojsa 8- Flash Hričovské Podhradie 11.04.2024 650
90 Prašiva 7- OS Hričovské Podhradie 11.04.2024 450
91 Many 8 Flash Hričovské Podhradie 10.04.2024 700
92 Protest 8 OS Hričovské Podhradie 10.04.2024 700
93 Reef 6 OS Hričovské Podhradie 10.04.2024 300
94 Starec a cigaretka 5+ OS Hričovské Podhradie 10.04.2024 225
95 Sinusovka 7- OS Hričovské Podhradie 10.04.2024 450
96 Many Money 7-/7 OS Hričovské Podhradie 10.04.2024 475
97 Zub času 7+ RP (1) Hričovské Podhradie 10.04.2024 575
98 Generačna špara 8- OS Hričovské Podhradie 10.04.2024 650
99 Majster prešahov 8 PP (2) Hričovské Podhradie 10.04.2024 700
100 B4 - Piata cesta z ľava 7 OS Paština Závada 08.04.2024 500
<< < 1 2345 > >>
1485 of items in 15 pages.