'Ivanek' - 'Ivan Koctúr'

Ascents

1.  Ivanek
7
Flash
17.07.2024
1
1.  Ivanek
7
Flash
17.07.2024
2.  Ivanek
7
Flash
17.07.2024
2
2.  Ivanek
7
Flash
17.07.2024
5.  Ivanek
6b
Flash
14.07.2024
5
5.  Ivanek
6b
Flash
14.07.2024
6.  Ivanek
6c+
PP
13.07.2024
6
6.  Ivanek
6c+
PP
13.07.2024
8.  Ivanek
6b+
RP
13.07.2024
8
8.  Ivanek
6b+
RP
13.07.2024
9.  Ivanek
5c
OS
13.07.2024
9
9.  Ivanek
5c
OS
13.07.2024
10.  Ivanek
5b
OS
11.07.2024
10
10.  Ivanek
5b
OS
11.07.2024
11.  Ivanek
6b
OS
11.07.2024
11
11.  Ivanek
6b
OS
11.07.2024
12.  Ivanek
6c
RP
10.07.2024
12
12.  Ivanek
6c
RP
10.07.2024
14.  Ivanek
6b
OS
10.07.2024
14
14.  Ivanek
6b
OS
10.07.2024
15.  Ivanek
6a
OS
10.07.2024
15
15.  Ivanek
6a
OS
10.07.2024
16.  Ivanek
5b
OS
10.07.2024
16
16.  Ivanek
5b
OS
10.07.2024
31.  Ivanek
7-
RP
27.04.2024
31
31.  Ivanek
7-
RP
27.04.2024
48.  Ivanek
7
PP
30.03.2024
48
48.  Ivanek
7
PP
30.03.2024
50.  Ivanek
6-
OS
30.03.2024
50
50.  Ivanek
6-
OS
30.03.2024
55.  Ivanek
6
OS
18.03.2024
55
55.  Ivanek
6
OS
18.03.2024
58.  Ivanek
9-
PP
18.10.2023
58
58.  Ivanek
9-
PP
18.10.2023
59.  Ivanek
7+
Flash
18.10.2023
59
59.  Ivanek
7+
Flash
18.10.2023
61.  Ivanek
7-
Flash
18.10.2023
61
61.  Ivanek
7-
Flash
18.10.2023
62.  Ivanek
7
Flash
18.10.2023
62
62.  Ivanek
7
Flash
18.10.2023
63.  Ivanek
7+
Flash
18.10.2023
63
63.  Ivanek
7+
Flash
18.10.2023
66.  Ivanek
7
RP
03.10.2023
66
66.  Ivanek
7
RP
03.10.2023
68.  Ivanek
7+
Flash
27.09.2023
68
68.  Ivanek
7+
Flash
27.09.2023
100.  Ivanek
6-
RP
15.07.2023
100
100.  Ivanek
6-
RP
15.07.2023
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Avatar 7 Flash Sekaniny 17.07.2024 500
2 Esprit 7 Flash Sekaniny 17.07.2024 500
3 Šišme (17.) 5a OS Omiš 14.07.2024 225
4 Leut omiški (3.) 6a OS Omiš 14.07.2024 400
5 Kapetan Kuka 6b Flash Omiš 14.07.2024 500
6 Ganpi 6c+ PP Omiš 13.07.2024 650
7 Sila Nečista 6c OS Omiš 13.07.2024 600
8 Iva Piva 6b+ RP Omiš 13.07.2024 550
9 Babilo 5c OS Omiš 13.07.2024 300
10 Nede (2.) 5b OS Omiš 11.07.2024 250
11 Bećar 6b OS Omiš 11.07.2024 500
12 Iden doma 6c RP Omiš 10.07.2024 600
13 Me Too Heike 6a OS Omiš 10.07.2024 400
14 Mamma Mira 6b OS Omiš 10.07.2024 500
15 Hrca Stemer 6a OS Omiš 10.07.2024 400
16 Prvi 5b OS Omiš 10.07.2024 250
17 Drevená cesta 5- OS Kalamárka 24.06.2024 175
18 Americká cesta 5+ OS Kalamárka 24.06.2024 225
19 Mama má Emu 6+ OS Kalamárka 24.06.2024 350
20 Oriešok 7 RP Kalamárka 24.06.2024 500
21 Tlačenka (direkt) 8- RP Kalamárka 24.06.2024 650
22 Milka 4 OS Kalamárka 24.06.2024 100
23 Duškov úsmev 5+ OS Kalamárka 24.06.2024 225
24 Starček 5+ OS Kalamárka 24.06.2024 225
25 Svadobný dar 8+ RP Jelenec 14.06.2024 750
26 Svadobná cesta 8- RP Jelenec 01.05.2024 650
27 Čarodějnická 6- OS Jelenec 01.05.2024 250
28 Prekvapenie 8 PP Prečín 30.04.2024 700
29 Čierna diera 7 Flash Blatnica 27.04.2024 500
30 Hodinová 5+ OS Blatnica 27.04.2024 225
31 Maturita 7- RP Blatnica 27.04.2024 450
32 Lážo plážo 5+ Flash Dreveník 13.04.2024 225
33 I love you 8- RP Dreveník 13.04.2024 650
34 Levočák 6- OS Dreveník 13.04.2024 250
35 Who cares 5+ OS Dreveník 13.04.2024 225
36 Ľudia z hôr 7 RP Dreveník 13.04.2024 500
37 Pre Janku 7- OS Dreveník 13.04.2024 450
38 Posledný sex 6+ OS Dreveník 13.04.2024 350
39 Medzi rečou 5+ OS Kalamárka 01.04.2024 225
40 Peťov pokus 7+ RP Kalamárka 01.04.2024 575
41 Infúzia 6 OS Kalamárka 01.04.2024 300
42 História 5 OS Kalamárka 01.04.2024 200
43 čuchamuchamed 5 OS Kalamárka 01.04.2024 200
44 Stromčekové blues 5 OS Turniská 31.03.2024 200
45 Tanec so špenielkou 6+ OS Turniská 31.03.2024 350
46 Maxipes Fík 7- OS Turniská 31.03.2024 450
47 Pivné bruško 7- RP Turniská 31.03.2024 450
48 Slon 7 PP Dreveník 30.03.2024 500
49 Expedičná 7- OS Dreveník 30.03.2024 450
50 Pravá 6- OS Dreveník 30.03.2024 250
51 Regrútska 7- RP Dreveník 30.03.2024 450
52 Pádová 7 RP Dreveník 30.03.2024 500
53 Infekcia 6 OS Kalamárka 21.03.2024 300
54 Injekcia 5+ OS Kalamárka 21.03.2024 225
55 IV B 6 OS Kalamárka 18.03.2024 300
56 Spodniakove pokusy 6 OS Kalamárka 18.03.2024 300
57 Pravý Y 4 OS Kalamárka 18.03.2024 100
58 Totem 9- PP Bralie 18.10.2023 850
59 Amputátor 7+ Flash Bralie 18.10.2023 575
60 Nový antiskvost 7- Flash Bralie 18.10.2023 450
61 Bandulu 7- Flash Bralie 18.10.2023 450
62 Genéza 7 Flash Bralie 18.10.2023 500
63 K2 7+ Flash Bralie 18.10.2023 575
64 Afrodita 8 RP Jelenec 07.10.2023 700
65 Božie mlyny 5+ OS Jelenec 03.10.2023 225
66 Slezina 7 RP Jelenec 03.10.2023 500
67 Jelení skok 6+ RP Jelenec 03.10.2023 350
68 Big tree 7+ Flash Prečín 27.09.2023 575
69 Pomýlení bratia 7+ Flash Prečín 27.09.2023 575
70 O čo ti ide 7+ Flash Prečín 27.09.2023 575
71 Variopaint 7 Flash Prečín 27.09.2023 500
72 Pokrivený charakter 8 RP Jelenec 15.09.2023 700
73 Očistec 6+ OS Kalamárka 10.09.2023 350
74 Sicília 7+ OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 08.09.2023 575
75 Podsvetie 6+ OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 08.09.2023 350
76 Ramadán 8 RP Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.09.2023 700
77 Hipmanova 6 OS Kalamárka 01.09.2023 300
78 Podlaha 8 PP Kalamárka 01.09.2023 700
79 Bumerang 7+ RP Kalamárka 01.09.2023 575
80 Reinkarnácia 6- OS Kalamárka 01.09.2023 250
81 Global Warming 6b OS Portafortuna 27.08.2023 500
82 Fortaportuna 6b+ OS Portafortuna 26.08.2023 550
83 Flower Power 6c+ OS Portafortuna 26.08.2023 650
84 Elena 5b OS Sea Bag - Baška 25.08.2023 250
85 Play boy 6a+ OS Sea Bag - Baška 25.08.2023 450
86 Drag Queen 6a+ OS Sea Bag - Baška 25.08.2023 450
87 Pink Lady 6b OS Sea Bag - Baška 25.08.2023 500
88 Sun Over Baška 6a+ OS Sea Bag - Baška 25.08.2023 450
89 Forever Young 6a OS Portafortuna 23.08.2023 400
90 Metulji So Srečni 5c OS Portafortuna 23.08.2023 300
91 Pirun 5b OS Portafortuna 22.08.2023 250
92 Double 5c OS Portafortuna 22.08.2023 300
93 Batomaljac 5a OS Portafortuna 22.08.2023 225
94 Needles And Pins 6a+ OS Portafortuna 22.08.2023 450
95 Pustolovec Rajd 6c RP Portafortuna 22.08.2023 600
96 Rumový denník 6+ Flash Harmanecká jaskyňa 19.08.2023 350
97 Pablito 6- Flash Harmanecká jaskyňa 19.08.2023 250
98 Ľavý liepak 7+ RP Kalamárka 13.08.2023 575
99 Útok ovadov 7+ RP Kalamárka 13.08.2023 575
100 Zmok 6- RP Pod Sokolom 15.07.2023 250
<< < 1 23 > >>
289 of items in 3 pages.