'Dusanbe' - 'Dusan Beranek'

Prelezy

7b+
PP (2)
29.03.2020
16
7b+
PP (2)
29.03.2020
9+/10-
PP
02.10.2016
90
9+/10-
PP
02.10.2016
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Nocturne Part I 7A+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 18.09.2020 750
2 Čolo zuny 9+/10- PP Tesná skala 05.09.2020 1000
3 Forever Young 9+ PP Tre Cime di Lavaredo 25.08.2020 950
4 Titanic 9- PP (2) Mengusovská dolina 22.08.2020 850
5 Tvoje narodeniny direct 10- PP Zádiel 01.07.2020 1050
6 Tvoje narodeniny 8a PP Zádiel 01.07.2020 1000
7 Pre Saskiu original 9+ PP Turniská 09.06.2020 950
8 Už mi nevolaj 8+ OS Liptov 24.05.2020 750
9 Krysičky 10- PP Turniská 19.05.2020 1050
10 Jonti 8a PP (3) Liptov 17.05.2020 1000
11 Skyhook 9 PP Tesná skala 09.05.2020 900
12 AHA 7B+ Solo Turniská 03.05.2020 850
13 Krytus 9 PP Turniská 01.05.2020 900
14 Rysov problém 7B Solo Turniská 21.04.2020 800
15 Black opium 7C Solo Turniská 18.04.2020 900
16 Hilti 7b+ PP (2) Liptov 29.03.2020 850
17 Borregoide 7c+/8a PP Margalef 06.03.2020 975
18 NeandertAller 8a PP Margalef 29.02.2020 1000
19 Muffmallows 7b OS Margalef 26.02.2020 800
20 Habadej 7B+ Solo Turniská 12.01.2020 850
21 Too late 8a PP (4) Buzetski kanjon 07.12.2019 1000
22 Nita - najslabší panáčik 8a PP Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 01.11.2019 1000
23 La cara que no miente 8a+ PP Siurana 19.10.2019 1050
24 Sueca puerca, apriétame la tuerca 7b+ OS Margalef 17.10.2019 850
25 El calmasuecas 7c Flash Margalef 17.10.2019 900
26 AC/DC 7b+ OS Siurana 16.10.2019 850
27 Bimbirimboies 7b OS Margalef 11.10.2019 800
28 Montgronyeta 7b+ PP (2) Margalef 11.10.2019 850
29 Pitus i flautes 7b Flash Margalef 11.10.2019 800
30 El prado del rey 7b+ PP (2) Siurana 10.10.2019 850
31 Slniečkár 10- PP Liptov 12.09.2019 1050
32 Oceľový pilier 8+ OS Liptov 07.09.2019 750
33 Major Tom direct 10-/10 PP Turniská 27.08.2019 1075
34 Strach zo smrti 9+ PP Mengusovská dolina 26.06.2019 950
35 Molotov koktail light 8a PP Turniská 19.06.2019 1000
36 Marošovi na pamiatku 9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 16.06.2019 850
37 Bratislava 9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 16.06.2019 850
38 Alexander Supertramp 10 PP Turniská 09.06.2019 1100
39 Tri korunky 8 Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.04.2019 700
40 4 nity 9- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.04.2019 850
41 Rainman 9- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.04.2019 850
42 Bumerang 7C+ Solo Turniská 25.03.2019 950
43 Peixa 7c PP Siurana 21.02.2019 900
44 Kompanji Kompanji 7b+ PP (2) Kompanj 01.12.2018 850
45 Malik 7c+ PP Buzetski kanjon 30.11.2018 950
46 Ništa od Jessy 7b Flash Buzetski kanjon 29.11.2018 800
47 Mara 7c PP (3) Buzetski kanjon 27.11.2018 900
48 Zdžubrienka 9-/9 PP Zádiel 11.11.2018 875
49 Bábkové divadlo 8a PP Turniská 08.11.2018 1000
50 Obelix 8a PP Liptov 14.10.2018 1000
51 Jai du Temps Donc Jai de LArgent 7b+ PP (2) Kalymnos 09.10.2018 850
52 Nickel 7a+ OS Kalymnos 09.10.2018 750
53 Where is my mind 7b OS Kalymnos 08.10.2018 800
54 Super Carpe Diem 7b+ OS Kalymnos 08.10.2018 850
55 Joggel & Toggel Extension 1 7b+ OS Kalymnos 08.10.2018 850
56 Patroclos Reborn 7b OS Kalymnos 06.10.2018 800
57 Daphne 7b OS Kalymnos 06.10.2018 800
58 The Call of the Ktulu 7b+ OS Kalymnos 04.10.2018 850
59 Kopakabana 7b+ Flash Kalymnos 04.10.2018 850
60 Harpuna 7a OS Liptov 23.09.2018 700
61 Fokin Hard 7a OS Liptov 23.09.2018 700
62 Saxana 7b PP (2) Zádiel 16.09.2018 800
63 Žralok 8 PP (2) Zádiel 16.09.2018 700
64 Vesmírne križovatky - predĺženie 8a+ PP Turniská 08.09.2018 1050
65 Tabasco 8 Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 29.08.2018 700
66 Jalapeňos 8+/9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 29.08.2018 800
67 Major Tom 8a/8a+ PP Turniská 01.08.2018 1025
68 Lukic Dolina 7a+ PP (2) Istarske Toplice 22.04.2018 750
69 Blok 7a Flash Istarske Toplice 22.04.2018 700
70 Night club 7a+ PP (2) Buzetski kanjon 21.04.2018 750
71 Ljetna Sauna 7b PP (2) Buzetski kanjon 21.04.2018 800
72 Joker 2.dl. 7c PP (3) Buzetski kanjon 21.04.2018 900
73 Buzečanke 6c+/7a OS Buzetski kanjon 21.04.2018 675
74 Beach Club Macumba 7b PP (2) Buzetski kanjon 19.04.2018 800
75 Proti prúdu 8a+ PP Zádiel 28.10.2017 1050
76 Rosomák 9+/10- PP Zádiel 22.09.2017 1000
77 3beat 10 PP Turniská 06.09.2017 1100
78 Big beat 8a/8a+ PP Turniská 17.06.2017 1025
79 Britva 10- PP Zádiel 04.06.2017 1050
80 Double trouble 9+/10- PP Zádiel 27.05.2017 1000
81 Trouble 9- PP Zádiel 07.05.2017 850
82 Fata Morgana 8a PP Leonidio 01.04.2017 1000
83 Bonobo 7b+ Flash Leonidio 29.03.2017 850
84 Oeil de boeuf 8a PP Leonidio 28.03.2017 1000
85 Boubouki Ext 7a+ OS Leonidio 26.03.2017 750
86 Myst?re et boule de gomme Ext 7b+ OS Leonidio 26.03.2017 850
87 Spaceman Spiff Ext 7b OS Leonidio 25.03.2017 800
88 Yoko M-ono 7a OS Leonidio 25.03.2017 700
89 Šari Pari 7b+ PP (2) Liptov 04.03.2017 850
90 Apolo 9+/10- PP Vernár 02.10.2016 1000
91 Krásavica direct 9- PP (2) Vernár 15.04.2016 850
92 Lucky Strike 7b Flash Kalymnos 09.04.2016 800
93 Island in the sun Extension 7b OS Kalymnos 09.04.2016 800
94 Las Gallinas que entran por las que salen 8a PP (3) Kalymnos 09.04.2016 1000
95 Fourtouna 7b+ OS Kalymnos 07.04.2016 850
96 Danyboy 8a PP Kalymnos 07.04.2016 1000
97 Neska Polita 7c+ Flash Kalymnos 04.04.2016 950
98 Spartacus 7b+ Flash Kalymnos 04.04.2016 850
99 Aeolia Extension 7a+ OS Kalymnos 03.04.2016 750
100 Mozaik 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 17.11.2015 1000
<< < 1 2 > >>
Spolu 179 v 2 stránkach.