'Peder M' - 'Peter Matejíček'

Prelezy

8.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
18.04.2024
8
8.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
18.04.2024
12.  Peder M
6B+
Solo
18.04.2024
12
12.  Peder M
6B+
Solo
18.04.2024
16.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
09.04.2024
16
16.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
09.04.2024
17.  Peder M
7B
Solo
09.04.2024
17
17.  Peder M
7B
Solo
09.04.2024
18.  Peder M
9-/9
PP (3)
07.04.2024
18
18.  Peder M
9-/9
PP (3)
07.04.2024
20.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP
01.04.2024
20
20.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP
01.04.2024
29.  Peder M
8+
PP (3)
07.03.2024
29
29.  Peder M
8+
PP (3)
07.03.2024
34.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP (4)
25.02.2024
34
34.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP (4)
25.02.2024
60.  Peder M
7A+
Solo
06.02.2024
60
60.  Peder M
7A+
Solo
06.02.2024
61.  Peder M
7C
Solo
06.02.2024
61
61.  Peder M
7C
Solo
06.02.2024
64.  Peder M
5A
Solo
04.02.2024
64
64.  Peder M
5A
Solo
04.02.2024
65.  Peder M
7B
Solo
02.02.2024
65
65.  Peder M
7B
Solo
02.02.2024
68.  Peder M
4B
OS
02.02.2024
68
68.  Peder M
4B
OS
02.02.2024
71.  Peder M
10-
PP
21.01.2024
71
71.  Peder M
10-
PP
21.01.2024
76.  Peder M
7b+
PP (3)
12.01.2024
76
76.  Peder M
7b+
PP (3)
12.01.2024
77.  Peder M
6b
Flash
12.01.2024
77
77.  Peder M
6b
Flash
12.01.2024
83.  Peder M
7b
PP (2)
08.01.2024
83
83.  Peder M
7b
PP (2)
08.01.2024
88.  Peder M
7c
Flash
05.01.2024
88
88.  Peder M
7c
Flash
05.01.2024
91.  Peder M
8a+
PP (3)
04.01.2024
91
91.  Peder M
8a+
PP (3)
04.01.2024
99.  Peder M
7c+
PP (2)
01.01.2024
99
99.  Peder M
7c+
PP (2)
01.01.2024
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Zostarnutý zasran 9- PP (2) Tesná skala 16.05.2024 850
2 Potkan 8- RP Tesná skala 16.05.2024 650
3 Zašťatý starý pes 9+/10- PP Jelenec 11.05.2024 1000
4 Severná hrana 3 OS Králiky 30.04.2024 25
5 Minulosť pre budúcnosť 9 PP (4) Králiky 30.04.2024 900
6 Babie leto 8 PP Králiky 30.04.2024 700
7 Pokrok nezastavíš 7- OS Králiky 30.04.2024 450
8 Tonsai 6C+ Solo Blatnica 18.04.2024 650
9 Vitae 10 PP Havrania Skala - Necpaly 18.04.2024 1100
10 Corvus 9 RP (3) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 18.04.2024 900
11 Hryzoška 7 OS Blatnica 18.04.2024 500
12 Woodstock 6B+ Solo Blatnica 18.04.2024 550
13 Prekvapenie 6 OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 12.04.2024 300
14 Lakomec 7 OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 12.04.2024 500
15 Za plotom 9+ PP Šturec 10.04.2024 950
16 Pikolow 6C+ Solo Bórová 09.04.2024 650
17 Koks low 7B Solo Bórová 09.04.2024 800
18 Cháron 9-/9 PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 07.04.2024 875
19 Nová doba 9- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.04.2024 850
20 Sinatra 9+/10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 01.04.2024 1000
21 Trójsky kôň 8 PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 24.03.2024 700
22 Kristove kroky 8+ PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 750
23 Rozkrok 8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 700
24 Moje meno poznáš 8- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 650
25 Konflikt 7+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 575
26 Experiment 626 7A+ Solo Bórová 11.03.2024 750
27 Samuel Vražda 6A+ Solo Bórová 11.03.2024 450
28 Erebos 9- PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 07.03.2024 850
29 Mlok 8+ PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 07.03.2024 750
30 Krajný zárez 8- PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 05.03.2024 650
31 Ďurko B. 7- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 05.03.2024 450
32 Trhovník 7 RP Harmanecká jaskyňa 01.03.2024 500
33 Opilecká 7- OS Porúbka 25.02.2024 450
34 Poseidón 9+/10- PP (4) Porúbka 25.02.2024 1000
35 Spomienkovi Optimisti 8 OS Porúbka 25.02.2024 700
36 Cesta pre Martinu 7 OS Porúbka 25.02.2024 500
37 Sneguljčica 5c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 300
38 Uncle Ben 7b PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 800
39 ŽelMin (Ponorenji Minulet) 6c+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 650
40 Nikita 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 22.02.2024 850
41 Kranjska sivka 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 22.02.2024 600
42 JSKŽ 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 750
43 9a 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 600
44 Minulet 7b+ PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 850
45 Oktoberfest 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024 1000
46 Platfus 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024 750
47 Hugolina 7b+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 18.02.2024 850
48 7 palčkov 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 18.02.2024 600
49 Chrumky SD 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 600
50 Pán Boh zaplať 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 800
51 Pop 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 700
52 Šaktyprimitív 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 800
53 Hydra 7C+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 950
54 Pán Boh zaplať SD 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 850
55 Balada Pro Banditu 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 600
56 Vyvolávač slaniny 7A Solo (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 700
57 Pop low SD 7B Solo (2) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 800
58 Primitiv 6B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 500
59 Soho 6A+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 450
60 Nemo 7A+ Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 750
61 Piraňa 7C Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 900
62 Hrana Démona 4C Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 175
63 V zajatí rekonštrukcie 7B+ Solo Pukanec 04.02.2024 850
64 Hopp 5A Solo Pukanec 04.02.2024 225
65 Ostrip 7B Solo Pukanec 02.02.2024 800
66 Maturitný stres 6A Flash Pukanec 02.02.2024 400
67 Vľavo od špáry 5A OS Pukanec 02.02.2024 225
68 Dierky 4B OS Pukanec 02.02.2024 100
69 Intifáda 9 PP Jelenec 28.01.2024 900
70 Posledná klasika 6 OS Hrádok 21.01.2024 300
71 Sci-fi 10- PP Hrádok 21.01.2024 1050
72 Kérmideretvár 7- OS Hrádok 20.01.2024 450
73 Mar de fons 7b Flash Margalef 13.01.2024 800
74 Mama yuyu 7a OS Margalef 13.01.2024 700
75 El espinazo del Diablo 7b PP (2) Margalef 12.01.2024 800
76 Skoulou 7b+ PP (3) Margalef 12.01.2024 850
77 Guitler 6b Flash Margalef 12.01.2024 500
78 Repós actilu 6c+ OS Margalef 10.01.2024 650
79 Palestina 7b+ OS Margalef 09.01.2024 850
80 Gotim bru 7b OS Margalef 09.01.2024 800
81 Madalenes d Montral L2 6c OS Margalef 09.01.2024 600
82 Madalenes d Montral L1 6b+ OS Margalef 09.01.2024 550
83 Draculín 7b PP (2) Margalef 08.01.2024 800
84 Gavatxos Madafakas 5+ OS Margalef 06.01.2024 225
85 Muntanyisme 6b+ OS Margalef 06.01.2024 550
86 Voladerum 7c OS Margalef 06.01.2024 900
87 Patatas bragas 7a OS Margalef 05.01.2024 700
88 Dinamita 7c Flash Margalef 05.01.2024 900
89 Al mal tiempo buena cara 7a+ Flash Margalef 05.01.2024 750
90 Laverint D'ombres 7b OS Margalef 04.01.2024 800
91 El ma?aneo 8a+ PP (3) Margalef 04.01.2024 1050
92 Lo diedre del Guill 6b+ OS Margalef 04.01.2024 550
93 La Baulada 7c+ OS Margalef 02.01.2024 950
94 Heimdall 7c OS Margalef 02.01.2024 900
95 Ataúdes de artesanía 7c PP (2) Margalef 02.01.2024 900
96 Dame canto y dime tonto 7b Flash Margalef 02.01.2024 800
97 Mejor que zumbar 7a OS Margalef 02.01.2024 700
98 Memoria histérica 6b+ OS Margalef 01.01.2024 550
99 Malasombra 7c+ PP (2) Margalef 01.01.2024 950
100 Dulce Bella 7a OS Margalef 01.01.2024 700
<< < 1 2345 > >>
Spolu 1707 v 18 stránkach.