'Peder M' - 'Peter Matejíček'

Ascents

10.  Peder M
7c+
PP (3)
27.05.2024
10
10.  Peder M
7c+
PP (3)
27.05.2024
19.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
18.04.2024
19
19.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
18.04.2024
23.  Peder M
6B+
Solo
18.04.2024
23
23.  Peder M
6B+
Solo
18.04.2024
27.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
09.04.2024
27
27.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
09.04.2024
28.  Peder M
7B
Solo
09.04.2024
28
28.  Peder M
7B
Solo
09.04.2024
29.  Peder M
9-/9
PP (3)
07.04.2024
29
29.  Peder M
9-/9
PP (3)
07.04.2024
31.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP
01.04.2024
31
31.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP
01.04.2024
40.  Peder M
8+
PP (3)
07.03.2024
40
40.  Peder M
8+
PP (3)
07.03.2024
45.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP (4)
25.02.2024
45
45.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP (4)
25.02.2024
71.  Peder M
7A+
Solo
06.02.2024
71
71.  Peder M
7A+
Solo
06.02.2024
72.  Peder M
7C
Solo
06.02.2024
72
72.  Peder M
7C
Solo
06.02.2024
75.  Peder M
5A
Solo
04.02.2024
75
75.  Peder M
5A
Solo
04.02.2024
76.  Peder M
7B
Solo
02.02.2024
76
76.  Peder M
7B
Solo
02.02.2024
79.  Peder M
4B
OS
02.02.2024
79
79.  Peder M
4B
OS
02.02.2024
82.  Peder M
10-
PP
21.01.2024
82
82.  Peder M
10-
PP
21.01.2024
87.  Peder M
7b+
PP (3)
12.01.2024
87
87.  Peder M
7b+
PP (3)
12.01.2024
88.  Peder M
6b
Flash
12.01.2024
88
88.  Peder M
6b
Flash
12.01.2024
94.  Peder M
7b
PP (2)
08.01.2024
94
94.  Peder M
7b
PP (2)
08.01.2024
99.  Peder M
7c
Flash
05.01.2024
99
99.  Peder M
7c
Flash
05.01.2024
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Nina 9 RP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 07.06.2024 900
2 Bludný holanďan 8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.06.2024 700
3 Večné leto extension 9- PP (2) Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.06.2024 850
4 Večné leto 8- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.06.2024 650
5 Nezábudka 7- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.06.2024 450
6 Arborista 8 OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.06.2024 700
7 Trainman 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 01.06.2024 900
8 Zodiak 9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 01.06.2024 850
9 Čorko pojma nema 6c+ OS Vranjača 27.05.2024 650
10 Kurba 7c+ PP (3) Vranjača 27.05.2024 950
11 Velebitski golemash 7a OS Vranjača 26.05.2024 700
12 Zostarnutý zasran 9- PP (2) Tesná skala 16.05.2024 850
13 Potkan 8- RP Tesná skala 16.05.2024 650
14 Zašťatý starý pes 9+/10- PP Jelenec 11.05.2024 1000
15 Severná hrana 3 OS Králiky 30.04.2024 25
16 Minulosť pre budúcnosť 9 PP (4) Králiky 30.04.2024 900
17 Babie leto 8 PP Králiky 30.04.2024 700
18 Pokrok nezastavíš 7- OS Králiky 30.04.2024 450
19 Tonsai 6C+ Solo Blatnica 18.04.2024 650
20 Vitae 10 PP Havrania Skala - Necpaly 18.04.2024 1100
21 Corvus 9 RP (3) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 18.04.2024 900
22 Hryzoška 7 OS Blatnica 18.04.2024 500
23 Woodstock 6B+ Solo Blatnica 18.04.2024 550
24 Prekvapenie 6 OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 12.04.2024 300
25 Lakomec 7 OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 12.04.2024 500
26 Za plotom 9+ PP Šturec 10.04.2024 950
27 Pikolow 6C+ Solo Bórová 09.04.2024 650
28 Koks low 7B Solo Bórová 09.04.2024 800
29 Cháron 9-/9 PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 07.04.2024 875
30 Nová doba 9- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.04.2024 850
31 Sinatra 9+/10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 01.04.2024 1000
32 Trójsky kôň 8 PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 24.03.2024 700
33 Kristove kroky 8+ PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 750
34 Rozkrok 8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 700
35 Moje meno poznáš 8- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 650
36 Konflikt 7+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 575
37 Experiment 626 7A+ Solo Bórová 11.03.2024 750
38 Samuel Vražda 6A+ Solo Bórová 11.03.2024 450
39 Erebos 9- PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 07.03.2024 850
40 Mlok 8+ PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 07.03.2024 750
41 Krajný zárez 8- PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 05.03.2024 650
42 Ďurko B. 7- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 05.03.2024 450
43 Trhovník 7 RP Harmanecká jaskyňa 01.03.2024 500
44 Opilecká 7- OS Porúbka 25.02.2024 450
45 Poseidón 9+/10- PP (4) Porúbka 25.02.2024 1000
46 Spomienkovi Optimisti 8 OS Porúbka 25.02.2024 700
47 Cesta pre Martinu 7 OS Porúbka 25.02.2024 500
48 Sneguljčica 5c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 300
49 Uncle Ben 7b PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 800
50 ŽelMin (Ponorenji Minulet) 6c+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 650
51 Nikita 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 22.02.2024 850
52 Kranjska sivka 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 22.02.2024 600
53 JSKŽ 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 750
54 9a 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 600
55 Minulet 7b+ PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 850
56 Oktoberfest 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024 1000
57 Platfus 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024 750
58 Hugolina 7b+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 18.02.2024 850
59 7 palčkov 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 18.02.2024 600
60 Chrumky SD 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 600
61 Pán Boh zaplať 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 800
62 Pop 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 700
63 Šaktyprimitív 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 800
64 Hydra 7C+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 950
65 Pán Boh zaplať SD 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 850
66 Balada Pro Banditu 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 600
67 Vyvolávač slaniny 7A Solo (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 700
68 Pop low SD 7B Solo (2) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 800
69 Primitiv 6B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 500
70 Soho 6A+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 450
71 Nemo 7A+ Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 750
72 Piraňa 7C Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 900
73 Hrana Démona 4C Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 175
74 V zajatí rekonštrukcie 7B+ Solo Pukanec 04.02.2024 850
75 Hopp 5A Solo Pukanec 04.02.2024 225
76 Ostrip 7B Solo Pukanec 02.02.2024 800
77 Maturitný stres 6A Flash Pukanec 02.02.2024 400
78 Vľavo od špáry 5A OS Pukanec 02.02.2024 225
79 Dierky 4B OS Pukanec 02.02.2024 100
80 Intifáda 9 PP Jelenec 28.01.2024 900
81 Posledná klasika 6 OS Hrádok 21.01.2024 300
82 Sci-fi 10- PP Hrádok 21.01.2024 1050
83 Kérmideretvár 7- OS Hrádok 20.01.2024 450
84 Mar de fons 7b Flash Margalef 13.01.2024 800
85 Mama yuyu 7a OS Margalef 13.01.2024 700
86 El espinazo del Diablo 7b PP (2) Margalef 12.01.2024 800
87 Skoulou 7b+ PP (3) Margalef 12.01.2024 850
88 Guitler 6b Flash Margalef 12.01.2024 500
89 Repós actilu 6c+ OS Margalef 10.01.2024 650
90 Palestina 7b+ OS Margalef 09.01.2024 850
91 Gotim bru 7b OS Margalef 09.01.2024 800
92 Madalenes d Montral L2 6c OS Margalef 09.01.2024 600
93 Madalenes d Montral L1 6b+ OS Margalef 09.01.2024 550
94 Draculín 7b PP (2) Margalef 08.01.2024 800
95 Gavatxos Madafakas 5+ OS Margalef 06.01.2024 225
96 Muntanyisme 6b+ OS Margalef 06.01.2024 550
97 Voladerum 7c OS Margalef 06.01.2024 900
98 Patatas bragas 7a OS Margalef 05.01.2024 700
99 Dinamita 7c Flash Margalef 05.01.2024 900
100 Al mal tiempo buena cara 7a+ Flash Margalef 05.01.2024 750
<< < 1 2345 > >>
1718 of items in 18 pages.