'aceman' - 'Vladko Velky'

Prelezy

1.  aceman
7a+
OS
24.02.2024
1
1.  aceman
7a+
OS
24.02.2024
2.  aceman
6a
OS
24.02.2024
2
2.  aceman
6a
OS
24.02.2024
7.  aceman
7b
PP (2)
23.02.2024
7
7.  aceman
7b
PP (2)
23.02.2024
12.  aceman
8a
PP (4)
22.02.2024
12
12.  aceman
8a
PP (4)
22.02.2024
15.  aceman
7a
OS
19.02.2024
15
15.  aceman
7a
OS
19.02.2024
17.  aceman
6b+
OS
19.02.2024
17
17.  aceman
6b+
OS
19.02.2024
19.  aceman
5c
OS
19.02.2024
19
19.  aceman
5c
OS
19.02.2024
43.  aceman
7b
PP (2)
17.11.2023
43
43.  aceman
7b
PP (2)
17.11.2023
45.  aceman
7a
Flash
17.11.2023
45
45.  aceman
7a
Flash
17.11.2023
53.  aceman
7a+
PP (2)
14.11.2023
53
53.  aceman
7a+
PP (2)
14.11.2023
56.  aceman
7a
PP (2)
12.11.2023
56
56.  aceman
7a
PP (2)
12.11.2023
57.  aceman
6a+
Flash
12.11.2023
57
57.  aceman
6a+
Flash
12.11.2023
58.  aceman
7a
Flash
12.11.2023
58
58.  aceman
7a
Flash
12.11.2023
59.  aceman
6b+
Flash
12.11.2023
59
59.  aceman
6b+
Flash
12.11.2023
62.  aceman
7a
Flash
11.11.2023
62
62.  aceman
7a
Flash
11.11.2023
66.  aceman
6a+
Flash
11.11.2023
66
66.  aceman
6a+
Flash
11.11.2023
67.  aceman
6a+
Flash
11.11.2023
67
67.  aceman
6a+
Flash
11.11.2023
68.  aceman
10
PP
24.10.2023
68
68.  aceman
10
PP
24.10.2023
75.  aceman
8+/9-
PP (2)
30.09.2023
75
75.  aceman
8+/9-
PP (2)
30.09.2023
76.  aceman
9-
PP (5)
17.09.2023
76
76.  aceman
9-
PP (5)
17.09.2023
89.  aceman
7c+/8a
PP (5)
01.09.2023
89
89.  aceman
7c+/8a
PP (5)
01.09.2023
91.  aceman
7b
OS
27.08.2023
91
91.  aceman
7b
OS
27.08.2023
92.  aceman
7a
PP
27.08.2023
92
92.  aceman
7a
PP
27.08.2023
93.  aceman
8
PP
22.08.2023
93
93.  aceman
8
PP
22.08.2023
100.  aceman
8+
PP (2)
15.08.2023
100
100.  aceman
8+
PP (2)
15.08.2023
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Marylin 7a+ OS Leonidio 24.02.2024 750
2 Pavlos 6a OS Leonidio 24.02.2024 400
3 Mandarinia 7a+ OS Leonidio 24.02.2024 750
4 Murder One 7b OS Leonidio 24.02.2024 800
5 Uprising 7a+ OS Leonidio 24.02.2024 750
6 Ultra mega shit 6a OS Leonidio 24.02.2024 400
7 Kleopetra 7b PP (2) Leonidio 23.02.2024 800
8 Another Thing Coming 7a OS Leonidio 23.02.2024 700
9 Kalopitas Ext. 6a OS Leonidio 23.02.2024 400
10 Kalopitas 5b OS Leonidio 23.02.2024 250
11 Limoncello 6a OS Leonidio 22.02.2024 400
12 Patata negra 8a PP (4) Leonidio 22.02.2024 1000
13 Dumaneska 5b OS Leonidio 22.02.2024 250
14 Giakoumis 7a OS Leonidio 19.02.2024 700
15 Makari 7a OS Leonidio 19.02.2024 700
16 Savra Ext. 7b OS Leonidio 19.02.2024 800
17 Savra 6b+ OS Leonidio 19.02.2024 550
18 Love of my Life 7b+ PP (2) Leonidio 19.02.2024 850
19 Giota 5c OS Leonidio 19.02.2024 300
20 Monta-Que?? 7a+ OS Leonidio 18.02.2024 750
21 Ten Days of my Life ext. 7a+ OS Leonidio 18.02.2024 750
22 Ten Days of my Life 6b+ OS Leonidio 18.02.2024 550
23 100 Dias en Leonidio ext. 7a OS Leonidio 18.02.2024 700
24 100 Dias En Leonidio 6a+ OS Leonidio 18.02.2024 450
25 A Vista sin Despeinarse 7a OS Leonidio 18.02.2024 700
26 El Aspirante Vangelis 5c OS Leonidio 18.02.2024 300
27 Gulášmajster 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 800
28 Vari akčný guláš 7A+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 750
29 Pasja Radost 7b+ PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 27.01.2024 850
30 Kurčji Rock 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 27.01.2024 650
31 Tazio 6c Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 26.01.2024 600
32 Pičkin Dim 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 26.01.2024 600
33 Su per li 6a+ Flash Castel Madruzzo 18.11.2023 450
34 Eos 7a OS Castel Madruzzo 18.11.2023 700
35 For e chi 7a OS Castel Madruzzo 18.11.2023 700
36 Egel 7a+ OS Castel Madruzzo 18.11.2023 750
37 Gumpone 7a+ OS Castel Madruzzo 18.11.2023 750
38 Vocheso 7b Flash Castel Madruzzo 18.11.2023 800
39 Claudia 7a Flash Castel Madruzzo 18.11.2023 700
40 Brandeburgo 6a Flash Castel Madruzzo 18.11.2023 400
41 Cristina Isabel 7a Flash Arco - Padaro 17.11.2023 700
42 La Craniata 7b+ Flash Arco - Padaro 17.11.2023 850
43 Rut 7b PP (2) Arco - Padaro 17.11.2023 800
44 Jack Sparrow 6c+ Flash Arco - Padaro 17.11.2023 650
45 Angye 7a Flash Arco - Padaro 17.11.2023 700
46 Solstizio 7b PP (2) red point wall 15.11.2023 800
47 Purple Rain 7a OS red point wall 15.11.2023 700
48 Prince 7b Flash red point wall 15.11.2023 800
49 First rolled 6a+ Flash red point wall 15.11.2023 450
50 L’amazzone 6a+ Flash red point wall 15.11.2023 450
51 Last Line 7a+ Flash Arco - Padaro 14.11.2023 750
52 Mis Scoraggio 7b PP (2) Arco - Padaro 14.11.2023 800
53 Le Canne 7a+ PP (2) Arco - Padaro 14.11.2023 750
54 Lessione O.Culare 7a Flash Arco - Padaro 14.11.2023 700
55 Marry Me! 6b+ Flash Arco - Padaro 14.11.2023 550
56 Scorpion 7a PP (2) Camerette 12.11.2023 700
57 Ficcanaso 6a+ Flash Camerette 12.11.2023 450
58 Il Topo 7a Flash Camerette 12.11.2023 700
59 Nutella 6b+ Flash Camerette 12.11.2023 550
60 Initiator 6a OS Camerette 12.11.2023 400
61 La Signora Brucatutto 6b+ OS Bassilandia 11.11.2023 550
62 Rascal 7a Flash Bassilandia 11.11.2023 700
63 La Materia dei Sogni 6c+ Flash Bassilandia 11.11.2023 650
64 Le Porte dell'Eden 7a+ Flash Bassilandia 11.11.2023 750
65 Il Soffio di Horus 6c+ Flash Bassilandia 11.11.2023 650
66 Andromeda 6a+ Flash Bassilandia 11.11.2023 450
67 Papillon 6a+ Flash Bassilandia 11.11.2023 450
68 Mandragora 10 PP Manín 24.10.2023 1100
69 Preplesk 8+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 14.10.2023 750
70 Nová doba 9- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 14.10.2023 850
71 ŠiGeLo 8- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 14.10.2023 650
72 Rubikova kocka 7- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 14.10.2023 450
73 Zelenáč 8+ PP Domaniža 07.10.2023 750
74 Mandragora variant 10- PP Manín 03.10.2023 1050
75 Jalapeňos 8+/9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 30.09.2023 800
76 Čo ja viem 9- PP (5) Manín 17.09.2023 850
77 Lady First 7- OS Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 16.09.2023 450
78 Kamzíčia L1+L2 6+ OS Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 16.09.2023 350
79 Kamzíčia L1 6 OS Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 16.09.2023 300
80 Svištia 5+ OS Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 16.09.2023 225
81 Medvedia 5+ OS Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 16.09.2023 225
82 Ľavá ohnišťovka 7+ OS Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 16.09.2023 575
83 Otília L1 5 OS Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 16.09.2023 200
84 Poudecko 5+ OS Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 16.09.2023 225
85 Morský čert SD 6C Solo Mala Studená Dolina - Bouldering 15.09.2023 600
86 Kaleidoskop SD 6B+ Flash Mala Studená Dolina - Bouldering 15.09.2023 550
87 Get up, stand up 6A Solo Mala Studená Dolina - Bouldering 15.09.2023 400
88 Čertovo rebro 8+ Flash Manín 07.09.2023 750
89 Balkanac 7c+/8a PP (5) Paklenica 01.09.2023 975
90 Kamen Mudrosti 7b+ PP (2) Paklenica 28.08.2023 850
91 Zumbul 7b OS Paklenica 27.08.2023 800
92 Grafiti 7a PP Paklenica 27.08.2023 700
93 Staniol 8 PP Manín 22.08.2023 700
94 Lowelas SD 7C+ Solo Mala Studená Dolina - Bouldering 18.08.2023 950
95 Tokamak 7C Solo Mala Studená Dolina - Bouldering 18.08.2023 900
96 Rohová stávka 7A+ Solo Mala Studená Dolina - Bouldering 18.08.2023 750
97 Lowelas right 7A Solo Mala Studená Dolina - Bouldering 18.08.2023 700
98 4000m2 of depressy 7A Solo Mala Studená Dolina - Bouldering 18.08.2023 700
99 Sedatívum 6C Solo Mala Studená Dolina - Bouldering 18.08.2023 600
100 Zbytočná 8+ PP (2) Manín 15.08.2023 750
<< < 1 2345 > >>
Spolu 2047 v 21 stránkach.