'masko' - 'Martin Masar'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Pyroman 9 PP Jelenec 08.10.2020 900
2 Kondor 9- PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 05.09.2020 850
3 Filantrop L1 9+/10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 03.09.2020 1000
4 Shachilles 7A Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 20.08.2020 700
5 Frank the pug 6C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 20.08.2020 600
6 Mašrum 6C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 20.08.2020 600
7 Zlom väz 8- OS Turniská 16.08.2020 650
8 Karin 8 OS Turniská 15.08.2020 700
9 Kuriatko 9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 23.07.2020 950
10 6 mm 9- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 23.07.2020 850
11 Obsidián 9+/10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 16.07.2020 1000
12 Incuria 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.06.2020 900
13 Entropia 8 Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.06.2020 700
14 Marošovi na pamiatku 9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.06.2020 850
15 Zelené svinstvo 6C Solo Končitá 16.04.2020 600
16 Žralok 7A Solo Makita Štica 05.04.2020 700
17 Žiabrak 6B Solo Makita Štica 05.04.2020 500
18 Euforia 6C Solo Končitá 02.04.2020 600
19 Kôprová omáčka 6C PP Rozbehy 08.03.2020 600
20 El Latido del Miedo 8a PP Terradets 30.11.2019 1000
21 Derribos Arias 7b+ Flash Terradets 26.11.2019 850
22 Jam Session 7b Flash Terradets 24.11.2019 800
23 Madrona 6b+ Flash Terradets 23.11.2019 550
24 L`Ansia 7a+ Flash Terradets 23.11.2019 750
25 Pasta sin agua 7a+ Flash Terradets 23.11.2019 750
26 Bratislava 9- PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 27.10.2019 850
27 Kurovrah 7c+ PP Súľov 26.10.2019 950
28 Konekšn 9/9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 925
29 Zátišie Bikín 8a+ PP Súľov 21.09.2019 1050
30 Záhada 9- PP (2) Šturec 31.08.2019 850
31 Doba ľadová 8+/9- PP (2) Šturec 31.08.2019 800
32 Brekeke 9- PP Višňové 11.08.2019 850
33 Papek a lokša 9 PP Šturec 10.08.2019 900
34 Hjalla 7a+ OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 750
35 Bosh amok 6c OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 600
36 Humpelung 6c OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 600
37 Tilslorte bondepiker 6a OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 400
38 Den enbeinte banditt 5c OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 300
39 Bakošova 8 Flash Šturec 14.07.2019 700
40 Čimova 8 Flash Šturec 14.07.2019 700
41 Apetít s apatiou 7A Solo Končitá 01.06.2019 700
42 Levitácia 7A Solo Končitá 01.06.2019 700
43 Makro 6C Solo Končitá 27.05.2019 600
44 Hlboké poníženie 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 18.05.2019 700
45 Tufifé 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 11.05.2019 700
46 Levá noha ďábla 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 11.05.2019 700
47 Kozy 6c+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 650
48 Ohnivá čára 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
49 Prekusnutá fáza 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
50 Obézna chudoba 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
51 Ruský balet 6C Solo Končitá 01.05.2019 600
52 Papuliak 6C Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 600
53 Mamba fight 6A+ Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 450
54 Paradiso 6B Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 500
55 Paragán 5C Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 300
56 Kompozice 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
57 Font Master 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
58 Správna volba 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
59 Irrespirable 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 11.04.2019 650
60 Des Vertes et des pas Mures 7A Solo Fontainebleau 11.04.2019 700
61 Petit Toi 6C Solo Fontainebleau 08.04.2019 600
62 l'Obliquant 6b+ Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 550
63 Le couguar Blanc 7A Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 700
64 La Fissure du Solei 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 650
65 Staré krámy 6A Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 400
66 Modelace 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
67 Bublanina hard 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
68 Zadní vrátka 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
69 Mrtva Liška 6B+ Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 550
70 Mechanizátor 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
71 Kneebaropoulos 7a+ OS Leonidio 11.03.2019 750
72 Owl flash! 7a+ Flash Leonidio 10.03.2019 750
73 Roro 7b Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 800
74 Torrelis Toys 7b+ Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 850
75 Mandarinia 7a+ Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 750
76 Giakoumis 7a Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 700
77 Amalthee 7b Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 800
78 Orange Express 7a Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 700
79 Yellow Submarine 7a Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 700
80 Yoko M-ono 7a Flash Leonidio 03.03.2019 700
81 Boubouki Ext 7a+ Flash Leonidio 03.03.2019 750
82 Fesil 9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.10.2018 950
83 Zjavenie 9 PP (3) Belá 30.09.2018 900
84 Exzitus 9/9+ PP Belá 28.09.2018 925
85 King Neptune 9- PP (3) Súľov 01.09.2018 850
86 Paša Busa 9 PP (2) Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 18.08.2018 900
87 Kartágo 9- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 28.07.2018 850
88 Sautanz 9- PP (3) Frankenjura 21.07.2018 850
89 Der letze Tanz 9- PP (2) Veldenerwand 18.07.2018 850
90 Tanz Der Vampire 9- PP (2) Veldenerwand 18.07.2018 850
91 Týros 9- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 14.07.2018 850
92 Selekcia 9- PP Prečín 07.07.2018 850
93 Fantom 9-/9 PP Paština Závada 17.06.2018 875
94 Divé oči 9- PP Prečín 09.06.2018 850
95 Harry Potter 9- PP (2) Porúbka 20.05.2018 850
96 Manínsky endemit 9-/9 PP Prečín 19.05.2018 875
97 La Kro-Pouce 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 02.05.2018 650
98 Jarův Pérák 7A+ Solo Držková 30.03.2018 750
99 Oheň a Mádžo 7A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 750
100 Ako sa ti páči (špára) 6B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 550
<< < 1 234 > >>
Spolu 314 v 4 stránkach.