'masko' - 'Martin Masar'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Žralok 7A Solo Makita Štica 05.04.2020 700
2 Žiabrak 6B Solo Makita Štica 05.04.2020 500
3 Euforia 6C Solo Končitá 02.04.2020 600
4 Kôprová omáčka 6C PP Rozbehy 08.03.2020 600
5 El Latido del Miedo 8a PP Terradets 30.11.2019 1000
6 Derribos Arias 7b+ Flash Terradets 26.11.2019 850
7 Jam Session 7b Flash Terradets 24.11.2019 800
8 Madrona 6b+ Flash Terradets 23.11.2019 550
9 L`Ansia 7a+ Flash Terradets 23.11.2019 750
10 Pasta sin agua 7a+ Flash Terradets 23.11.2019 750
11 Bratislava 9- PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 27.10.2019 850
12 Kurovrah 7c+ PP Súľov 26.10.2019 950
13 Konekšn 9/9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 925
14 Zátišie Bikín 8a+ PP Súľov 21.09.2019 1050
15 Záhada 9- PP (2) Šturec 31.08.2019 850
16 Doba ľadová 8+/9- PP (2) Šturec 31.08.2019 800
17 Brekeke 9- PP Višňové 11.08.2019 850
18 Papek a lokša 9 PP Šturec 10.08.2019 900
19 Hjalla 7a+ OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 750
20 Bosh amok 6c OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 600
21 Humpelung 6c OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 600
22 Tilslorte bondepiker 6a OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 400
23 Den enbeinte banditt 5c OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 300
24 Bakošova 8 Flash Šturec 14.07.2019 700
25 Čimova 8 Flash Šturec 14.07.2019 700
26 Apetít s apatiou 7A Solo Končitá 01.06.2019 700
27 Levitácia 7A Solo Končitá 01.06.2019 700
28 Makro 6C Solo Končitá 27.05.2019 600
29 Hlboké poníženie 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 18.05.2019 700
30 Tufifé 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 11.05.2019 700
31 Levá noha ďábla 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 11.05.2019 700
32 Kozy 6c+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 650
33 Ohnivá čára 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
34 Prekusnutá fáza 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
35 Obézna chudoba 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
36 Ruský balet 6C Solo Končitá 01.05.2019 600
37 Papuliak 6C Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 600
38 Mamba fight 6A+ Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 450
39 Paradiso 6B Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 500
40 Paragán 5C Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 300
41 Kompozice 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
42 Font Master 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
43 Správna volba 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
44 Irrespirable 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 11.04.2019 650
45 Des Vertes et des pas Mures 7A Solo Fontainebleau 11.04.2019 700
46 Petit Toi 6C Solo Fontainebleau 08.04.2019 600
47 l'Obliquant 6b+ Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 550
48 Le couguar Blanc 7A Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 700
49 La Fissure du Solei 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 650
50 Staré krámy 6A Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 400
51 Modelace 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
52 Bublanina hard 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
53 Zadní vrátka 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
54 Mrtva Liška 6B+ Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 550
55 Mechanizátor 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
56 Kneebaropoulos 7a+ OS Leonidio 11.03.2019 750
57 Owl flash! 7a+ Flash Leonidio 10.03.2019 750
58 Roro 7b Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 800
59 Torrelis Toys 7b+ Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 850
60 Mandarinia 7a+ Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 750
61 Giakoumis 7a Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 700
62 Amalthee 7b Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 800
63 Orange Express 7a Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 700
64 Yellow Submarine 7a Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 700
65 Yoko M-ono 7a Flash Leonidio 03.03.2019 700
66 Boubouki Ext 7a+ Flash Leonidio 03.03.2019 750
67 Fesil 9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.10.2018 950
68 Zjavenie 9 PP (3) Belá 30.09.2018 900
69 Exzitus 9/9+ PP Belá 28.09.2018 925
70 King Neptune 9- PP (3) Súľov 01.09.2018 850
71 Paša Busa 9 PP (2) Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 18.08.2018 900
72 Kartágo 9- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 28.07.2018 850
73 Sautanz 9- PP (3) Frankenjura 21.07.2018 850
74 Der letze Tanz 9- PP (2) Veldenerwand 18.07.2018 850
75 Tanz Der Vampire 9- PP (2) Veldenerwand 18.07.2018 850
76 Týros 9- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 14.07.2018 850
77 Selekcia 9- PP Prečín 07.07.2018 850
78 Fantom 9-/9 PP Paština Závada 17.06.2018 875
79 Divé oči 9- PP Prečín 09.06.2018 850
80 Harry Potter 9- PP (2) Porúbka 20.05.2018 850
81 Manínsky endemit 9-/9 PP Prečín 19.05.2018 875
82 La Kro-Pouce 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 02.05.2018 650
83 Jarův Pérák 7A+ Solo Držková 30.03.2018 750
84 Oheň a Mádžo 7A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 750
85 Ako sa ti páči (špára) 6B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 550
86 Houm 6A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 450
87 Hnácačka SD 6A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 400
88 Bananašuch SD 6A+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 450
89 Trabubulandia 7b+ OS Chulilla 25.02.2018 850
90 sendera lumonosa 7a+ RP Chulilla 25.02.2018 750
91 Cantalobos 7b Flash Chulilla 24.02.2018 800
92 Los franceses 7b+ Flash Chulilla 24.02.2018 850
93 Samba man, kombi style 7a+ OS Chulilla 23.02.2018 750
94 Kaplan R1 7a PP Chulilla 23.02.2018 700
95 Ansia 7a OS Chulilla 23.02.2018 700
96 Revuelta en el frenopático 7b+ OS Chulilla 21.02.2018 850
97 Dale duro negro 7b Flash Chulilla 21.02.2018 800
98 Dumbo love 6c+ Flash Chulilla 21.02.2018 650
99 Top of the rock 7a OS Chulilla 20.02.2018 700
100 Chamarillero 6c+ Flash Chulilla 18.02.2018 650
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 299 v 3 stránkach.