'samoT' - 'Tomas Plevko'

Prelezy

7c+/8a
Flash
14.05.2016
96
7c+/8a
Flash
14.05.2016
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Makarón 8b/8b+ PP Višňové 20.09.2020 1125
2 Oáza harmónie 9+/10- PP (2) Súľov 11.09.2020 1000
3 Boiling point 10 PP Frankenjura 22.06.2020 1100
4 Ira Technokratie 9+/10- PP Frankenjura 21.06.2020 1000
5 Molotov koktail 10- PP (3) Turniská 24.05.2020 1050
6 3beat 10- PP Turniská 23.05.2020 1050
7 Babie leto 9+ PP (2) Turniská 21.05.2020 950
8 Hamanji 8a Flash Súľov 16.05.2020 1000
9 Opus Dei 8a PP Súľov 09.05.2020 1000
10 Fly Like An Eagle 7C Solo Končitá 15.04.2020 900
11 La chispa L1 8a+ PP Villanueva del Rosario 15.03.2020 1050
12 Buschido 8b PP Villanueva del Rosario 13.03.2020 1100
13 Matar Chispa 8a PP Villanueva del Rosario 13.03.2020 1000
14 Calima 7c OS Villanueva del Rosario 09.03.2020 900
15 Cenizo 7c PP Villanueva del Rosario 07.03.2020 900
16 El espolón de la rana 7c+ Flash Rodellar 27.06.2019 950
17 Los Voladores de Papanta 8b+ PP Rodellar 14.06.2019 1150
18 Amistad L1 7c+ OS Rodellar 11.06.2019 950
19 Mal de amores 8a+ PP (2) Rodellar 11.06.2019 1050
20 Botanics 8b/8b+ PP Rodellar 09.06.2019 1125
21 Tendresa ets Tu 8a RP Vilanova de Meia 05.01.2019 1000
22 Toni Binaki 8a PP Vilanova de Meia 05.01.2019 1000
23 Flying Flower 7c+ OS Abella de la Conca 04.01.2019 950
24 Energía Antinuclear 6c+ Flash Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 650
25 Carcamal 7b+ Flash Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 850
26 Llima del Quatre 7c/7c+ OS Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 925
27 Var. de I'Emigrant 8a OS Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 1000
28 Primera Linea 7c+ PP (2) Terradets 02.01.2019 950
29 Ingravids Eskerps 8c PP Santa Lynia 31.12.2018 1200
30 Celda de Castigo 7c+/8a Flash Sant Llorenc de Montgai 30.12.2018 975
31 Patiasso al Pallaso L1 7c+ OS Sant Llorenc de Montgai 30.12.2018 950
32 Rolito Sharma ext. 8c PP Santa Lynia 21.12.2018 1200
33 Cada Uno pa su Lado 8a OS Santa Lynia 19.12.2018 1000
34 Rolito Sharma 8b+ PP Santa Lynia 16.12.2018 1150
35 Bett des Fakirs 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 03.07.2018 1050
36 Trummelbach 8b+ PP Gimmelwald 03.07.2018 1150
37 Surfers Paradise 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 02.07.2018 1050
38 Teufelskuche 7c+ Flash Gimmelwald 28.06.2018 950
39 Čao Bejbe 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.03.2018 1000
40 Iglu 8a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 31.03.2018 1000
41 Paper mullat 8b+/8c PP Oliana 26.12.2017 1175
42 Hoofmaker 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 09.11.2017 975
43 Easy rider 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 07.11.2017 975
44 Dirty, Smelly Hippie 5.13b Flash Red river Gorge 06.11.2017 1025
45 Pushin` Up Daisies 5.13c OS Red river Gorge 02.11.2017 1075
46 Svalovica 9+ RP (3) Priedhorie - Sokolie 24.08.2017 950
47 Veverička 8+ OS Priedhorie - Sokolie 29.07.2017 750
48 Polet letmo 7a+ OS Budzogáň 09.06.2017 750
49 Legenda sa vracia 7a OS Budzogáň 09.06.2017 700
50 16. bez mena 8a PP (3) Nago 31.05.2017 1000
51 Muy Verdes 8c PP Flatanger 22.05.2017 1200
52 Berntsenanden L3 8a Flash Flatanger 22.05.2017 1000
53 Němá barikáda 10- PP (3) Holštejn 08.05.2017 1050
54 Pantheonská stěna VIIb OS Suché Skály 01.05.2017 300
55 RP variant VIIIb OS Suché Skály 01.05.2017 500
56 Západná cesta VIIc OS Suché Skály 29.04.2017 350
57 Chiquita 1 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 13.04.2017 1000
58 Ya os vale 7c OS Siurana 09.04.2017 900
59 Peixa 7c+ PP Siurana 08.04.2017 950
60 via del oscar 8a PP (2) Margalef 29.03.2017 1000
61 Viote, my friend 7c+ PP (2) Margalef 28.03.2017 950
62 Migranya 8b PP Siurana 26.03.2017 1100
63 Talk Is Cheap 8c PP Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 1200
64 Albanski Konjak 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 650
65 Sreča Vrtnice 7a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 700
66 Doctor Feelgood 8a OS Margalef 16.02.2017 1000
67 Kriptonita 7c+ OS Margalef 15.02.2017 950
68 maronsita 8b PP (3) Oliana 04.02.2017 1100
69 picos pardos 8b PP Oliana 03.02.2017 1100
70 Red-Bull 7c+ OS Oliana 30.01.2017 950
71 Halloween 8a+ PP (2) Súľov 01.11.2016 1050
72 Preobrazba 7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 950
73 Mozaik 8a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 1000
74 Rodeo 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 650
75 Mike Jordan 8b PP Massone 16.09.2016 1100
76 Randa 8a+ PP Massone 04.09.2016 1050
77 La Cucina 8a OS Massone 04.09.2016 1000
78 WaterLine 7c OS Naranch 28.08.2016 900
79 Runout 8a OS arco 26.08.2016 1000
80 Andre Hoyre 7c Flash Flatanger 19.08.2016 900
81 Waliserne kommer L1 7c OS Flatanger 18.08.2016 900
82 No Limit 8a Flash Rodellar 06.08.2016 1000
83 La rosa el viento 8b+ PP Rodellar 05.08.2016 1150
84 Les cadres regeneren 8a PP (2) Rodellar 03.08.2016 1000
85 El corredor de la muerte 8a PP (2) Rodellar 31.07.2016 1000
86 Paidea 8a+ PP (2) Rodellar 30.07.2016 1050
87 Dvergtrollet 8a+ PP (2) Flatanger 04.07.2016 1050
88 Flaggermusmannen 8a PP (3) Flatanger 04.07.2016 1000
89 Steiny L1 8a PP (2) Flatanger 03.07.2016 1000
90 Le Wall 7B Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 800
91 La Prow 7B Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 800
92 Apetít s apatiou 7A Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 700
93 Krvavica 7a+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 22.05.2016 750
94 Bula 7b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 21.05.2016 850
95 Super Attico 7c+ OS Massone 15.05.2016 950
96 50UP´s 7c+/8a Flash Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 975
97 La ricerca della felicitá 7b+ Flash Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 850
98 Armadora loca 7c+ OS Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 950
99 Adorácia 10 PP (5) Belá 10.05.2016 1100
100 Ten istý tanec 10- PP (6) Belá 26.04.2016 1050
<< < 1 234 > >>
Spolu 338 v 4 stránkach.