'samoT' - 'Tomas Plevko'

Ascents

7c+/8a
Flash
14.05.2016
94
7c+/8a
Flash
14.05.2016
10+/11-
PP
23.04.2016
99
10+/11-
PP
23.04.2016
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Boiling point 10 PP Frankenjura 22.06.2020 1100
2 Ira Technokratie 9+/10- PP Frankenjura 21.06.2020 1000
3 Molotov koktail 10- PP (3) Turniská 24.05.2020 1050
4 3beat 10- PP Turniská 23.05.2020 1050
5 Babie leto 9+ PP (2) Turniská 21.05.2020 950
6 Hamanji 8a Flash Súľov 16.05.2020 1000
7 Opus Dei 8a PP Súľov 09.05.2020 1000
8 Fly Like An Eagle 7C Solo Končitá 15.04.2020 900
9 La chispa L1 8a+ PP Villanueva del Rosario 15.03.2020 1050
10 Buschido 8b PP Villanueva del Rosario 13.03.2020 1100
11 Matar Chispa 8a PP Villanueva del Rosario 13.03.2020 1000
12 Calima 7c OS Villanueva del Rosario 09.03.2020 900
13 Cenizo 7c PP Villanueva del Rosario 07.03.2020 900
14 El espolón de la rana 7c+ Flash Rodellar 27.06.2019 950
15 Los Voladores de Papanta 8b+ PP Rodellar 14.06.2019 1150
16 Amistad L1 7c+ OS Rodellar 11.06.2019 950
17 Mal de amores 8a+ PP (2) Rodellar 11.06.2019 1050
18 Botanics 8b/8b+ PP Rodellar 09.06.2019 1125
19 Tendresa ets Tu 8a RP Vilanova de Meia 05.01.2019 1000
20 Toni Binaki 8a PP Vilanova de Meia 05.01.2019 1000
21 Flying Flower 7c+ OS Abella de la Conca 04.01.2019 950
22 Energía Antinuclear 6c+ Flash Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 650
23 Carcamal 7b+ Flash Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 850
24 Llima del Quatre 7c/7c+ OS Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 925
25 Var. de I'Emigrant 8a OS Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 1000
26 Primera Linea 7c+ PP (2) Terradets 02.01.2019 950
27 Ingravids Eskerps 8c PP Santa Lynia 31.12.2018 1200
28 Celda de Castigo 7c+/8a Flash Sant Llorenc de Montgai 30.12.2018 975
29 Patiasso al Pallaso L1 7c+ OS Sant Llorenc de Montgai 30.12.2018 950
30 Rolito Sharma ext. 8c PP Santa Lynia 21.12.2018 1200
31 Cada Uno pa su Lado 8a OS Santa Lynia 19.12.2018 1000
32 Rolito Sharma 8b+ PP Santa Lynia 16.12.2018 1150
33 Bett des Fakirs 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 03.07.2018 1050
34 Trummelbach 8b+ PP Gimmelwald 03.07.2018 1150
35 Surfers Paradise 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 02.07.2018 1050
36 Teufelskuche 7c+ Flash Gimmelwald 28.06.2018 950
37 Čao Bejbe 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.03.2018 1000
38 Iglu 8a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 31.03.2018 1000
39 Paper mullat 8b+/8c PP Oliana 26.12.2017 1175
40 Hoofmaker 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 09.11.2017 975
41 Easy rider 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 07.11.2017 975
42 Dirty, Smelly Hippie 5.13b Flash Red river Gorge 06.11.2017 1025
43 Pushin` Up Daisies 5.13c OS Red river Gorge 02.11.2017 1075
44 Svalovica 9+ RP (3) Priedhorie - Sokolie 24.08.2017 950
45 Veverička 8+ OS Priedhorie - Sokolie 29.07.2017 750
46 Polet letmo 7a+ OS Budzogáň 09.06.2017 750
47 Legenda sa vracia 7a OS Budzogáň 09.06.2017 700
48 16. bez mena 8a PP (3) Nago 31.05.2017 1000
49 Muy Verdes 8c PP Flatanger 22.05.2017 1200
50 Berntsenanden L3 8a Flash Flatanger 22.05.2017 1000
51 Němá barikáda 10- PP (3) Holštejn 08.05.2017 1050
52 Pantheonská stěna VIIb OS Suché Skály 01.05.2017 300
53 RP variant VIIIb OS Suché Skály 01.05.2017 500
54 Západná cesta VIIc OS Suché Skály 29.04.2017 350
55 Chiquita 1 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 13.04.2017 1000
56 Ya os vale 7c OS Siurana 09.04.2017 900
57 Peixa 7c+ PP Siurana 08.04.2017 950
58 via del oscar 8a PP (2) Margalef 29.03.2017 1000
59 Viote, my friend 7c+ PP (2) Margalef 28.03.2017 950
60 Migranya 8b PP Siurana 26.03.2017 1100
61 Talk Is Cheap 8c PP Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 1200
62 Albanski Konjak 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 650
63 Sreča Vrtnice 7a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 700
64 Doctor Feelgood 8a OS Margalef 16.02.2017 1000
65 Kriptonita 7c+ OS Margalef 15.02.2017 950
66 maronsita 8b PP (3) Oliana 04.02.2017 1100
67 picos pardos 8b PP Oliana 03.02.2017 1100
68 Red-Bull 7c+ OS Oliana 30.01.2017 950
69 Halloween 8a+ PP (2) Súľov 01.11.2016 1050
70 Preobrazba 7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 950
71 Mozaik 8a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 1000
72 Rodeo 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 650
73 Mike Jordan 8b PP Massone 16.09.2016 1100
74 Randa 8a+ PP Massone 04.09.2016 1050
75 La Cucina 8a OS Massone 04.09.2016 1000
76 WaterLine 7c OS Naranch 28.08.2016 900
77 Runout 8a OS arco 26.08.2016 1000
78 Andre Hoyre 7c Flash Flatanger 19.08.2016 900
79 Waliserne kommer L1 7c OS Flatanger 18.08.2016 900
80 No Limit 8a Flash Rodellar 06.08.2016 1000
81 La rosa el viento 8b+ PP Rodellar 05.08.2016 1150
82 Les cadres regeneren 8a PP (2) Rodellar 03.08.2016 1000
83 El corredor de la muerte 8a PP (2) Rodellar 31.07.2016 1000
84 Paidea 8a+ PP (2) Rodellar 30.07.2016 1050
85 Dvergtrollet 8a+ PP (2) Flatanger 04.07.2016 1050
86 Flaggermusmannen 8a PP (3) Flatanger 04.07.2016 1000
87 Steiny L1 8a PP (2) Flatanger 03.07.2016 1000
88 Le Wall 7B Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 800
89 La Prow 7B Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 800
90 Apetít s apatiou 7A Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 700
91 Krvavica 7a+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 22.05.2016 750
92 Bula 7b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 21.05.2016 850
93 Super Attico 7c+ OS Massone 15.05.2016 950
94 50UP´s 7c+/8a Flash Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 975
95 La ricerca della felicitá 7b+ Flash Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 850
96 Armadora loca 7c+ OS Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 950
97 Adorácia 10 PP (5) Belá 10.05.2016 1100
98 Ten istý tanec 10- PP (6) Belá 26.04.2016 1050
99 Kobra 10+/11- PP Višňové 23.04.2016 1175
100 Kindergarten 7a+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 03.04.2016 750
<< < 1 234 > >>
336 of items in 4 pages.