'Ja-Kub' - 'Jakub Fabric'

Prelezy

4.  Ja-Kub
7A+
Solo
25.03.2021
4
4.  Ja-Kub
7A+
Solo
25.03.2021
11.  Ja-Kub
6B/6B+
OS
02.03.2021
11
11.  Ja-Kub
6B/6B+
OS
02.03.2021
19.  Ja-Kub
8-
PP (2)
28.02.2021
19
19.  Ja-Kub
8-
PP (2)
28.02.2021
21.  Ja-Kub
7B
Solo
28.11.2020
21
21.  Ja-Kub
7B
Solo
28.11.2020
22.  Ja-Kub
7B
Solo
28.11.2020
22
22.  Ja-Kub
7B
Solo
28.11.2020
60.  Ja-Kub
6b
PP (2)
07.07.2020
60
60.  Ja-Kub
6b
PP (2)
07.07.2020
61.  Ja-Kub
6a
PP (2)
07.07.2020
61
61.  Ja-Kub
6a
PP (2)
07.07.2020
62.  Ja-Kub
5c
OS
07.07.2020
62
62.  Ja-Kub
5c
OS
07.07.2020
63.  Ja-Kub
5a
OS
02.07.2020
63
63.  Ja-Kub
5a
OS
02.07.2020
64.  Ja-Kub
5c
OS
02.07.2020
64
64.  Ja-Kub
5c
OS
02.07.2020
79.  Ja-Kub
5B
Flash
12.05.2020
79
79.  Ja-Kub
5B
Flash
12.05.2020
99.  Ja-Kub
7C
Solo (3)
26.04.2020
99
99.  Ja-Kub
7C
Solo (3)
26.04.2020
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Príliš ostrý pokus 7B Solo Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.04.2021 800
2 LSD a iné drogy 7C Solo (4) Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.04.2021 900
3 Výprava k zubárovi 7A OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.04.2021 700
4 Atol 7A+ Solo Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 25.03.2021 750
5 Viva la familia 7C Solo Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 25.03.2021 900
6 Vodný svet 7C Solo Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 25.03.2021 900
7 Alfa sumec zo stoja 6C Solo BA okolie 03.03.2021 600
8 Lodníkov učeň, SD 7A+ Solo BA okolie 03.03.2021 750
9 Alfa sumec 7B+ Solo BA okolie 03.03.2021 850
10 Krásavica nad Dunajom, SD 6C Flash BA okolie 03.03.2021 600
11 Lehni 6B/6B+ OS Dubník - St. Turá 02.03.2021 525
12 P.O.S. 6B Solo Dubník - St. Turá 02.03.2021 500
13 Diagonála 6A+ OS Dubník - St. Turá 02.03.2021 450
14 Ofélia plus 7A+ Solo Dubník - St. Turá 02.03.2021 750
15 Faunov labyrint 7A Solo Dubník - St. Turá 02.03.2021 700
16 Tesák 5C+ OS Dubník - St. Turá 02.03.2021 350
17 Ofélia 7A Solo Dubník - St. Turá 02.03.2021 700
18 Yetyho šlapa 7- OS Kršlenica 28.02.2021 450
19 Sandokan 8- PP (2) Kršlenica 28.02.2021 650
20 Ivanhoe 7 OS Kršlenica 28.02.2021 500
21 Le Wall 7B Solo Končitá 28.11.2020 800
22 La Prow 7B Solo Končitá 28.11.2020 800
23 Fly Like An Eagle 7C Solo Končitá 17.11.2020 900
24 Prow & Wall 7C Solo Končitá 14.11.2020 900
25 Levitácia 7A Solo Končitá 14.11.2020 700
26 Miesi... 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.11.2020 600
27 Pán Boh zaplať SD 7B/7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.11.2020 825
28 Nočný spoj SD 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.11.2020 850
29 Vlajková lod SD 7C Solo BA okolie 07.11.2020 900
30 Pavučina možností 7B+ Solo Pustá Ves 06.11.2020 850
31 Koukat se, nešahat 6B+ Solo Pustá Ves 06.11.2020 550
32 Koukej se našáhnout! 7A Solo Pustá Ves 06.11.2020 700
33 Strosko-tanec 7B Solo BA okolie 29.10.2020 800
34 Ing. Kačera 8a+ PP Deravá skala 03.10.2020 1050
35 Krtko a medicína 10 PP Deravá skala 20.08.2020 1100
36 Javanese Jongense 9+ PP Deravá skala 20.08.2020 950
37 Nocturne Part II 8A Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.08.2020 1000
38 Krvavá prísaha 7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.08.2020 900
39 Doubleshot 7B+/7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.08.2020 875
40 Revival 7C+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.08.2020 950
41 Full Contact 7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.08.2020 900
42 Stay away 9+ PP Deravá skala 04.08.2020 950
43 Pat a Mat 7b Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 01.08.2020 800
44 Po pupku Yettyho 6C Solo (2) Ostaš (Pěkov) 01.08.2020 600
45 Letadélko Káně 6b OS Ostaš (Pěkov) 01.08.2020 500
46 Kocúr v botách 6a+ OS Ostaš (Pěkov) 01.08.2020 450
47 Je ctvrtek. 7A Solo (2) Ostaš (Pěkov) 01.08.2020 700
48 Zahran(n)á broskef 7B Solo (3) Ostaš (Pěkov) 01.08.2020 800
49 Aga Baga Fikmik 7b Solo (2) Ostaš (Pěkov) 01.08.2020 800
50 Siláček 7A Solo (3) Ostaš (Pěkov) 30.07.2020 700
51 Campus board 7B Flash Ostaš (Pěkov) 30.07.2020 800
52 Monster of Pop 7C Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 28.07.2020 900
53 Nízky traverz 7A Flash Ostaš (Pěkov) 28.07.2020 700
54 Power of lion 7C Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 27.07.2020 900
55 One man show 7B Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 27.07.2020 800
56 Sám a Harmasán 9- PP (2) Deravá skala 16.07.2020 850
57 Medulienka 8+ PP (2) Deravá skala 16.07.2020 750
58 Latrinátor SD 7B Solo BA okolie 14.07.2020 800
59 Fetish (Mimozemstanka) 7B Solo BA okolie 14.07.2020 800
60 Zorka 6b PP (2) Omiš 07.07.2020 500
61 Hrca Stemer 6a PP (2) Omiš 07.07.2020 400
62 Babilo 5c OS Omiš 07.07.2020 300
63 Vukojarac 5a OS Omiš 02.07.2020 225
64 Zara 5c OS Omiš 02.07.2020 300
65 Morfium 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 24.06.2020 800
66 Vesmírna rosa 7B+ Solo Rozbehy 06.06.2020 850
67 135 Na stojáka 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.06.2020 600
68 Hydra 7C+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.06.2020 950
69 135 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.06.2020 850
70 Blátotlačka original SD 7B PP Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.05.2020 800
71 Vír totálnej perspektívy SD 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.05.2020 850
72 Vogónska poézia 7C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.05.2020 900
73 La Dzíra Dzíra 8A Solo Agpaoa-Kamenné 27.05.2020 1000
74 Chtelničanka 7B+ Solo (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.05.2020 850
75 Kozatá Chtelničanka 7C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.05.2020 900
76 Korene života SD 6A OS Pod Báborskou 17.05.2020 400
77 Karmanténa 7C Solo Pod Báborskou 17.05.2020 900
78 Nasadni 6A+ OS Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 450
79 5B 5B Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 250
80 Hlina 6A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 400
81 Krásňačik 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 600
82 Neurotik 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 700
83 Blátotlačka original 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 700
84 Vogónska poézia stand 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 800
85 Pravý Y 7- OS Plavecký hrad - Blázon 10.05.2020 450
86 Ľavý Y 7 OS Plavecký hrad - Blázon 10.05.2020 500
87 Cvičme v rytme 8+ PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 10.05.2020 750
88 Transchtelnická magistrála 7C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 06.05.2020 900
89 Lovec perál 7C Solo Červený Kameň 30.04.2020 900
90 30ka 7A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.04.2020 700
91 Sochár Um 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.04.2020 800
92 Sochár od nikál 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.04.2020 850
93 Vrť soft 5B OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 250
94 Barový topoľ 7A OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 700
95 Pískací topoľ 6C+/7A OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 675
96 Pískaj 6A+ OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 450
97 Barová prostitútka 6B OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 500
98 Tryangel 6A+ OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 450
99 Rebel 7C Solo (3) Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 900
100 Sokolíkúv chrbt 8 PP Rozbehy 22.04.2020 700
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 210 v 3 stránkach.