'Hríbik' - 'Michal'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Shalom 7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.07.2020 900
2 Goldrush 8A+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.07.2020 1050
3 Revival 7C+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.07.2020 950
4 Nailbomb 7A Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 12.07.2020 700
5 Metanoia 8A+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 12.07.2020 1050
6 Mašina SD 8A Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 12.07.2020 1000
7 Mašina 7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 12.07.2020 900
8 Nailbomb SD 7C Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 12.07.2020 900
9 Doktrína 7B Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 12.07.2020 800
10 Mačeta 6C+ Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 12.07.2020 650
11 Doubleshot 7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 08.07.2020 900
12 Damoklov meč 7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 08.07.2020 900
13 Despotter 7B Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 08.07.2020 800
14 Shachilla 7B Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 08.07.2020 800
15 Krvavá prísaha 7C Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 08.07.2020 900
16 Malé očakávanie 8A Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 08.07.2020 1000
17 Brad Pitt 7B Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 08.07.2020 800
18 Maledictus 7C/7C+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 08.07.2020 925
19 220 volt 7c Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 05.07.2020 900
20 Fasa 7A Flash Demänovská dolina - Jasná 05.07.2020 700
21 El Kalo 7C Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 05.07.2020 900
22 Darebák low start 8A Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 01.07.2020 1000
23 Old Master 8A+ Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 11.06.2020 1050
24 Žinčica 8+/9- Flash Demänovská dolina - Siná 02.06.2020 800
25 Old master stand 7B Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 30.05.2020 800
26 Farárova pomsta L1 8-/8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.05.2020 675
27 Stropokocúr 8b PP Liptov 13.05.2020 1100
28 Killer 7B+ Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 27.04.2020 850
29 Fuckin' hell 7B Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 27.04.2020 800
30 Starý muž 8A Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 27.04.2020 1000
31 Naxomax 7B+ Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 27.04.2020 850
32 High Voltage 7C Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 25.04.2020 900
33 jerguško 10-/10 PP Tupá skala 20.04.2020 1075
34 Lomidrevo 8b/8b+ PP Dolný Liptov 20.04.2020 1125
35 Darebáctvo sa podarilo 10+ PP Belá 07.04.2020 1150
36 Oblinkomil 9+/10- PP Belá 07.04.2020 1000
37 Adorácia 10 PP Belá 29.03.2020 1100
38 Medveď SD 8A Solo Makita Zbrojnica 17.03.2020 1000
39 Pravý medveď 7A Flash Makita Zbrojnica 17.03.2020 700
40 Odyseja dotyku short 7B Solo Ciezkowice 07.03.2020 800
41 Piach 6C+ OS Ciezkowice 07.03.2020 650
42 Ciężko Widzę 7B Solo Ciezkowice 07.03.2020 800
43 Mys 7A Flash Ciezkowice 27.01.2020 700
44 Forma-lina SD 8A Solo Ciezkowice 27.01.2020 1000
45 Aktywny zaglowek SD 7A+ Solo Ciezkowice 27.01.2020 750
46 Meskalina 7B Solo Ciezkowice 26.01.2020 800
47 Corto 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 24.01.2020 1000
48 Iglu 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 22.01.2020 1000
49 Sonce V Očech 8a+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 21.01.2020 1050
50 Skratka 8a+/8b PP Liptov 28.09.2019 1075
51 Profík 9+/10- PP Jelenec 05.09.2019 1000
52 JA 8a+ PP Liptov 04.08.2019 1050
53 Známka punku 8b+ PP Liptov 21.07.2019 1150
54 ručičky 8a PP Liptov 21.07.2019 1000
55 Zenzero 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 08.07.2019 1000
56 Anice L1 7a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 07.07.2019 700
57 Nuovi Aromi 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.07.2019 1100
58 Yucca 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019 1000
59 Pepper Line 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019 1100
60 Artemisia 7a OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019 700
61 Aloe L1 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019 1000
62 Ginkobiloba L1 7c PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019 900
63 Matahari 8b PP Jaroniec 14.06.2019 1100
64 Jumanji 8a+ PP Jaroniec 14.06.2019 1050
65 Inwazja Bialych Myszek 7b+ Flash Jaroniec 14.06.2019 850
66 JAH 8b PP Jaroniec 19.05.2019 1100
67 Dziewczecy czar 7a+ OS Jaroniec 19.05.2019 750
68 Marjetica 8b/8b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 11.05.2019 1125
69 Ljubezen na prvi pogled 1dl. 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 11.05.2019 750
70 Babilon 8a+ PP Jaroniec 23.04.2019 1050
71 Voo Doo 8a PP Jaroniec 20.04.2019 1000
72 Nekrológ 10-/10 PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 29.03.2019 1075
73 Mitito timito 8a+ PP Liptov 24.03.2019 1050
74 Kindergarten 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 750
75 Sreča Vrtnice 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 750
76 Gorenjski šnops 7a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 700
77 Rodeo 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 650
78 Albanski Konjak 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 650
79 Las Clochas de Targa 8a+ PP (2) Chulilla 06.01.2019 1050
80 Entre dos Caminos 8a PP (2) Chulilla 06.01.2019 1000
81 El Ramallar 8a PP (2) Chulilla 05.01.2019 1000
82 La casica de Malaire 8a PP (2) Chulilla 04.01.2019 1000
83 Vejiga vibratoria 8a PP (2) Chulilla 04.01.2019 1000
84 Altos guapos y fuertes 8a PP Chulilla 02.01.2019 1000
85 Top of the rock 7a PP (2) Chulilla 01.01.2019 700
86 El Bufa 8a PP (2) Chulilla 01.01.2019 1000
87 Tequila Sunrise 8a PP Chulilla 01.01.2019 1000
88 Kaplan 8a PP Chulilla 31.12.2018 1000
89 Kaplan R1 7a OS Chulilla 29.12.2018 700
90 Planeta Namek 8a PP Chulilla 28.12.2018 1000
91 Las caquitas de Nazartén 7b OS Chulilla 27.12.2018 800
92 Scortisoara 7a OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 700
93 Axis Mundi 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 850
94 Elements 7b+ PP (2) Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 850
95 Dogs 7c PP (2) Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 900
96 BULINA 7c Flash Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 900
97 Rachiu cu vai 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 750
98 Timberr Top 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 750
99 Timberrr! 7a OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 700
100 Šťastní blázni (Cesta šťastných bláznov) 8- OS Kalamárka 06.10.2018 650
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 204 v 3 stránkach.