'Hríbik' - 'Michal'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Profík 9+/10- PP Jelenec 05.09.2019 1000
2 JA 8a+ PP Liptov 04.08.2019 1050
3 Známka punku 8b+ PP Liptov 21.07.2019 1150
4 ručičky 8a PP Liptov 21.07.2019 1000
5 Zenzero 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 08.07.2019 1000
6 Anice L1 7a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 07.07.2019 700
7 Nuovi Aromi 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.07.2019 1100
8 Yucca 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019 1000
9 Pepper Line 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019 1100
10 Artemisia 7a OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019 700
11 Aloe L1 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019 1000
12 Ginkobiloba L1 7c PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019 900
13 Matahari 8b PP Jaroniec 14.06.2019 1100
14 Jumanji 8a+ PP Jaroniec 14.06.2019 1050
15 Inwazja Bialych Myszek 7b+ Flash Jaroniec 14.06.2019 850
16 JAH 8b PP Jaroniec 19.05.2019 1100
17 Dziewczecy czar 7a+ OS Jaroniec 19.05.2019 750
18 Marjetica 8b/8b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 11.05.2019 1125
19 Ljubezen na prvi pogled 1dl. 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 11.05.2019 750
20 Babilon 8a+ PP Jaroniec 23.04.2019 1050
21 Voo Doo 8a PP Jaroniec 20.04.2019 1000
22 Nekrológ 10-/10 PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 29.03.2019 1075
23 Mitito timito 8a+ PP Liptov 24.03.2019 1050
24 Kindergarten 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 750
25 Sreča Vrtnice 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 750
26 Gorenjski šnops 7a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 700
27 Rodeo 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 650
28 Albanski Konjak 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 650
29 Las Clochas de Targa 8a+ PP (2) Chulilla 06.01.2019 1050
30 Entre dos Caminos 8a PP (2) Chulilla 06.01.2019 1000
31 El Ramallar 8a PP (2) Chulilla 05.01.2019 1000
32 La casica de Malaire 8a PP (2) Chulilla 04.01.2019 1000
33 Vejiga vibratoria 8a PP (2) Chulilla 04.01.2019 1000
34 Altos guapos y fuertes 8a PP Chulilla 02.01.2019 1000
35 Top of the rock 7a PP (2) Chulilla 01.01.2019 700
36 El Bufa 8a PP (2) Chulilla 01.01.2019 1000
37 Tequila Sunrise 8a PP Chulilla 01.01.2019 1000
38 Kaplan 8a PP Chulilla 31.12.2018 1000
39 Kaplan R1 7a OS Chulilla 29.12.2018 700
40 Planeta Namek 8a PP Chulilla 28.12.2018 1000
41 Las caquitas de Nazartén 7b OS Chulilla 27.12.2018 800
42 Scortisoara 7a OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 700
43 Axis Mundi 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 850
44 Elements 7b+ PP (2) Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 850
45 Dogs 7c PP (2) Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 900
46 BULINA 7c Flash Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 900
47 Rachiu cu vai 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 750
48 Timberr Top 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 750
49 Timberrr! 7a OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 700
50 šťastní blázni 8- OS Kalamárka 06.10.2018 650
51 Lego 8/8+ OS Kalamárka 06.10.2018 725
52 Čert nikdy nespí 9 PP (2) Kalamárka 06.10.2018 900
53 Mineral 9-/9 PP Liptov 06.09.2018 875
54 Mustafa 9+/10- PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 01.09.2018 1000
55 Burinator 8a PP Ceuse 23.08.2018 1000
56 J Aime Lolo T 7a OS Ceuse 22.08.2018 700
57 Carte Blanche 8a PP Ceuse 20.08.2018 1000
58 Lapinerie 7b OS Ceuse 19.08.2018 800
59 Absinth 8 OS Jelenec 12.08.2018 700
60 Pyroman 9 PP Jelenec 12.08.2018 900
61 Golem 9+ PP Jelenec 12.08.2018 950
62 Centrálna stanica 7A Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 29.07.2018 700
63 Metóda 7C Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 29.07.2018 900
64 Poprava 8 OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 25.07.2018 700
65 Gilotina 8- OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 25.07.2018 650
66 Zvoniace ponožky 9 PP Tupá skala 24.07.2018 900
67 Fascynacja 7a+ OS Jaroniec 22.07.2018 750
68 Iluzja Mocy 7c+ PP Jaroniec 22.07.2018 950
69 Torrero 8a PP Gimmelwald 09.07.2018 1000
70 Bett des Fakirs 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 09.07.2018 1050
71 Morálna kríza 10-/10 PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.07.2018 1075
72 Hilma 8- Flash Komjatná 26.06.2018 650
73 Veľkonočná hrana 8 OS Komjatná 26.06.2018 700
74 Modrá krv 8+ PP Komjatná 26.06.2018 750
75 Stykali bluebell 8- Flash Komjatná 26.06.2018 650
76 Akciové prázdniny 10- PP Tupá skala 20.06.2018 1050
77 V dobe kamennej 9- PP Tupá skala 15.06.2018 850
78 Ave Cesar 9+/10- PP Tupá skala 27.05.2018 1000
79 Slniečkár 10-/10 PP Liptov 28.04.2018 1075
80 Muž cez palubu 9 PP Tupá skala 15.04.2018 900
81 Rodinné šťastie 10 PP Belá 11.04.2018 1100
82 Muž cez palubu-narovnanie 9/9+ PP Tupá skala 03.04.2018 925
83 Mrtvaški Ples 8b PP Osp - Mišja Peč 06.01.2018 1100
84 Kompromis 9- OS Súľov 24.08.2017 850
85 Hypochonder 10- PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.08.2017 1050
86 Kondor 9- PP (2) Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.08.2017 850
87 Romulus 8- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.08.2017 650
88 Gozilla 7b Flash Adlitzgräben 05.08.2017 800
89 King Kong 8 OS Adlitzgräben 05.08.2017 700
90 Hau Den Lukas 8+ PP Adlitzgräben 05.08.2017 750
91 Pokánie teroristek 10- PP Jelenec 30.07.2017 1050
92 Bačova skratka 9+/10- PP Jelenec 30.07.2017 1000
93 Šakal 9- PP Jelenec 28.07.2017 850
94 Toxický oheň 8b PP Dolný Liptov 26.07.2017 1100
95 Festerov kabát 7c PP Dolný Liptov 26.07.2017 900
96 Oči plné prachu 8-/8 OS Jelenec 23.07.2017 675
97 Kohút 8- OS Jelenec 23.07.2017 650
98 Pokrivený charakter 8 OS Jelenec 23.07.2017 700
99 Všivavec 7B Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 19.07.2017 800
100 Meniskus 8- OS Belá 16.07.2017 650
<< < 1 2 > >>
Spolu 156 v 2 stránkach.