'marmot' - 'Marek Moťovský'

Prelezy

9.  marmot
8+/9-
PP (3)
20.06.2024
9
9.  marmot
8+/9-
PP (3)
20.06.2024
14.  marmot
8+
RP (3)
24.05.2024
14
14.  marmot
8+
RP (3)
24.05.2024
18.  marmot
8-
Flash
12.05.2024
18
18.  marmot
8-
Flash
12.05.2024
28.  marmot
7b+
PP (5)
29.04.2024
28
28.  marmot
7b+
PP (5)
29.04.2024
34.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
05.04.2024
34
34.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
05.04.2024
37.  marmot
7a+
PP (5)
04.04.2024
37
37.  marmot
7a+
PP (5)
04.04.2024
38.  marmot
7a+
PP (3)
03.04.2024
38
38.  marmot
7a+
PP (3)
03.04.2024
44.  marmot
7a
Flash
31.03.2024
44
44.  marmot
7a
Flash
31.03.2024
45.  marmot
7b
OS
29.03.2024
45
45.  marmot
7b
OS
29.03.2024
47.  marmot
6c+
OS
29.03.2024
47
47.  marmot
6c+
OS
29.03.2024
48.  marmot
7a
OS
29.03.2024
48
48.  marmot
7a
OS
29.03.2024
57.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
01.11.2023
57
57.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
01.11.2023
58.  marmot
7a
RP (2)
01.11.2023
58
58.  marmot
7a
RP (2)
01.11.2023
60.  marmot
7a
OS
31.10.2023
60
60.  marmot
7a
OS
31.10.2023
61.  marmot
7a
Flash
31.10.2023
61
61.  marmot
7a
Flash
31.10.2023
64.  marmot
7a
OS
30.10.2023
64
64.  marmot
7a
OS
30.10.2023
67.  marmot
7a
OS
30.10.2023
67
67.  marmot
7a
OS
30.10.2023
71.  marmot
7b
OS
28.10.2023
71
71.  marmot
7b
OS
28.10.2023
74.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
28.10.2023
74
74.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
28.10.2023
75.  marmot
7b
PP (4)
27.10.2023
75
75.  marmot
7b
PP (4)
27.10.2023
77.  marmot
7a
OS
27.10.2023
77
77.  marmot
7a
OS
27.10.2023
80.  marmot
7a
Flash
25.10.2023
80
80.  marmot
7a
Flash
25.10.2023
81.  marmot
7a+
OS
24.10.2023
81
81.  marmot
7a+
OS
24.10.2023
86.  marmot
7a+
OS
21.10.2023
86
86.  marmot
7a+
OS
21.10.2023
89.  marmot
6c
OS
21.10.2023
89
89.  marmot
6c
OS
21.10.2023
92.  marmot
7b+
RP (4)
05.09.2023
92
92.  marmot
7b+
RP (4)
05.09.2023
97.  marmot
7a
PP (2)
08.08.2023
97
97.  marmot
7a
PP (2)
08.08.2023
98.  marmot
7a+
PP (4)
07.08.2023
98
98.  marmot
7a+
PP (4)
07.08.2023
99.  marmot
6c+
OS
07.08.2023
99
99.  marmot
6c+
OS
07.08.2023
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Veľkonočná hrana 8 RP (2) Komjatná 07.07.2024 700
2 Šmak 8- OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 02.07.2024 650
3 Kristínka 9 PP Havrania Skala - Necpaly 30.06.2024 900
4 Lienka 7+/8- OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 24.06.2024 600
5 Buenos Aires 9- PP (4) Alternatívna stena 23.06.2024 850
6 Hirocem 7+ PP Alternatívna stena 23.06.2024 575
7 Genesis 8- RP Pajštún 22.06.2024 650
8 Leto na ostrove Kodiak 7/7+ RP Pajštún 22.06.2024 525
9 Almázia 8+/9- PP (3) Porúbka 20.06.2024 800
10 Noc vo Vegas 8- OS Porúbka 20.06.2024 650
11 Nekonečný príbeh 9- PP (4) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 08.06.2024 850
12 Kartágo 9- PP (5) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 05.06.2024 850
13 Krvilačná Blanka 8+ PP Porúbka 25.05.2024 750
14 Libero 8+ RP (3) Porúbka 24.05.2024 750
15 Divé oči 9- PP Prečín 14.05.2024 850
16 Pyšný alibista 7+ Flash Prečín 14.05.2024 575
17 Pamiatka zosnulých 7/7+ OS Prečín 14.05.2024 525
18 The noštek 8- Flash Prečín 12.05.2024 650
19 Švihák 9- PP (4) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.05.2024 850
20 Tma pred očami 8-/8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.05.2024 675
21 Cesta k zubárovi 8- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.05.2024 650
22 Bučina 7+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.05.2024 575
23 Totum Malum 8+/9- Flash Havrania Skala - Necpaly 05.05.2024 800
24 Oldomáš 8- PP (3) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 05.05.2024 650
25 Heavy Metalurgia 7a OS Mallorca - Torre d'en Beu 01.05.2024 700
26 Buscador de Cordura 7a+ OS Mallorca - Torre d'en Beu 01.05.2024 750
27 Locura Temporal 6c+ OS Mallorca - Torre d'en Beu 01.05.2024 650
28 Pon 7b+ PP (5) Mallorca - El Calo de Betlem 29.04.2024 850
29 Cave Left 7a+ PP (2) Mallorca - Cala Magraner 27.04.2024 750
30 Only you 6c+ OS Mallorca - Cala Magraner 27.04.2024 650
31 Ja som five 7a OS Mallorca - Port de Sóller 26.04.2024 700
32 Sun 6c OS Mallorca - Port de Sóller 26.04.2024 600
33 Song of ice and fire 7b PP (2) Leonidio 06.04.2024 800
34 Piranha 7b PP (2) Leonidio 05.04.2024 800
35 Pathfinder 6c+ OS Leonidio 04.04.2024 650
36 Pontiki sto Tiri Ext. 7b PP (3) Leonidio 04.04.2024 800
37 Boubouki Ext 7a+ PP (5) Leonidio 04.04.2024 750
38 Paranyhida 7a+ PP (3) Leonidio 03.04.2024 750
39 Kneebaropoulos 7a OS Leonidio 03.04.2024 700
40 Morphic Fields Ext. 7b OS Leonidio 01.04.2024 800
41 Honich Kouchen Feat 7a OS Leonidio 31.03.2024 700
42 Baumkraxler 7a OS Leonidio 31.03.2024 700
43 In memo martin 6c+ OS Leonidio 31.03.2024 650
44 Sonic 7a Flash Leonidio 31.03.2024 700
45 Beaker 7b OS Leonidio 29.03.2024 800
46 More pork 7a OS Leonidio 29.03.2024 700
47 Animal 6c+ OS Leonidio 29.03.2024 650
48 Waldorf 7a OS Leonidio 29.03.2024 700
49 Chuck Notis 7a OS Leonidio 28.03.2024 700
50 Mystere et Boule de Gomme 6c+ OS Leonidio 28.03.2024 650
51 Mr. Snape Ext. 7a OS Nafplio 27.03.2024 700
52 Gilotína M7 AF Mlynická dolina 17.02.2024 650
53 Ematrix M13- PP Dračia diera 10.02.2024 1075
54 8. Elalva M9 Flash Demänovská dolina - Ertoid 14.01.2024 800
55 Vzbura M8+ Flash Demänovská dolina - Ertoid 29.12.2023 750
56 Money-crushing mashine 7a PP (2) Kalymnos 02.11.2023 700
57 1789 7b PP (2) Kalymnos 01.11.2023 800
58 Democracy 7a RP (2) Kalymnos 01.11.2023 700
59 Save the Planet 7a Flash Kalymnos 01.11.2023 700
60 Contador 7a OS Telendos 31.10.2023 700
61 OTR 7a Flash Telendos 31.10.2023 700
62 Soul stripper 7a+ OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 750
63 Prima ballerina 7a+ OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 750
64 The line 7a OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 700
65 Seventh heaven 7a OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 700
66 Rebel yell 7a OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 700
67 Cloud 9 7a OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 700
68 Ermis Connecting Us 7a+ OS Kalymnos 29.10.2023 750
69 Rastapopoulos 7a OS Kalymnos 29.10.2023 700
70 Smiling Elli 6c+ OS Kalymnos 29.10.2023 650
71 Zenaida 7b OS Kalymnos 28.10.2023 800
72 Rocklandis 7b OS Kalymnos 28.10.2023 800
73 Blonde, James Blonde 6c OS Kalymnos 28.10.2023 600
74 Dura Lex 7b PP (2) Kalymnos 28.10.2023 800
75 Sevasti 7b PP (4) Kalymnos 27.10.2023 800
76 SENS UNIQUE 7a OS Kalymnos 27.10.2023 700
77 Verikoko 7a OS Kalymnos 27.10.2023 700
78 Tremendos en Telendos 7b PP (2) Telendos 25.10.2023 800
79 Eros Telendos 7a+ OS Telendos 25.10.2023 750
80 Nymph 7a Flash Telendos 25.10.2023 700
81 Sickle 7a+ OS Kalymnos 24.10.2023 750
82 Ixion to Kalynikhla ext 7a+ OS Kalymnos 24.10.2023 750
83 Aurora part1+2 7a OS Kalymnos 24.10.2023 700
84 Tsopanakos Ext 7a OS Kalymnos 22.10.2023 700
85 Captain Haddock 7a Flash Kalymnos 22.10.2023 700
86 Petranta 7a+ OS Kalymnos 21.10.2023 750
87 Eclat de soleil 7a+ OS Kalymnos 21.10.2023 750
88 La Regne De Saturne 7a OS Kalymnos 21.10.2023 700
89 Ypakoe 6c OS Kalymnos 21.10.2023 600
90 Nadržaný hulman 8 RP Belá 01.10.2023 700
91 Hungry and dirty 6c+ OS Hvar - Pokrivenik 05.09.2023 650
92 Argo 7b+ RP (4) Hvar - Pokrivenik 05.09.2023 850
93 Dreamland 7c PP Hvar - Pokrivenik 04.09.2023 900
94 Strangers blood 6c OS Hvar - Pokrivenik 31.08.2023 600
95 Korsvoldov tanec 7 OS Žeruchové veže 26.08.2023 500
96 22. Známka monzunu 5+ OS Žeruchové veže 25.08.2023 225
97 Tocaia 7a PP (2) Val Lomasone 08.08.2023 700
98 Topo gigio 7a+ PP (4) Comano 07.08.2023 750
99 Madur 6c+ OS Comano 07.08.2023 650
100 Giovanni Segantini 7a AF Monte Colodri 05.08.2023 700
<< < 1 2345 > >>
Spolu 489 v 5 stránkach.