'kurko' - 'Peťo Kuric'

Prelezy

8a+/8b
PP (3)
14.09.2019
22
8a+/8b
PP (3)
14.09.2019
8b+/8c
PP (2)
14.07.2018
89
8b+/8c
PP (2)
14.07.2018
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Pasja Radost 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 850
2 Deževna sodba 7c Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 900
3 JSFK 7c+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 950
4 Klobasa - Preobrazba 7c+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 950
5 Stinger 7c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 900
6 Twin Peaks 7c/7c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 925
7 Uživancija 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 1000
8 Caffé Espresso 8a+ PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 1050
9 Eagles 8b PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 1100
10 Chiquita 1 8a PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
11 Urbanova 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
12 Kaj Ti Je Deklica? 8b+ PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1150
13 Rodeo 7a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 28.10.2019 700
14 Peskovnik 7b+/7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 28.10.2019 875
15 Highlander 10-/10 PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 27.10.2019 1075
16 Gorenjski šnops 7a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 27.10.2019 700
17 Oktoberfest 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 27.10.2019 1000
18 Triad 8a PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 27.10.2019 1000
19 Kerberos 8a OS Súľov 15.09.2019 1000
20 Koala 8b+ PP Súľov 15.09.2019 1150
21 Crazy Frog 8 OS Súľov 14.09.2019 700
22 Meďa Beďa 8a+/8b PP (3) Súľov 14.09.2019 1075
23 Mike Jordan 8b PP (3) Massone 27.08.2019 1100
24 Punto e virgola 7b OS Finale 06.07.2019 800
25 Artigli sul futuro 7b PP (3) Finale 05.07.2019 800
26 Stargate 7b PP (2) Finale 04.07.2019 800
27 Charles et Jacques 6c OS Finale 04.07.2019 600
28 Go Go 6c OS Finale 03.07.2019 600
29 Gira vuelda 8a PP (3) Finale 02.07.2019 1000
30 Grandi 6c+ OS Finale 02.07.2019 650
31 Gattopardo 7c+ PP (2) Finale 30.06.2019 950
32 ll Ballista 6c+ OS Finale 30.06.2019 650
33 Lubna 7b OS Finale 29.06.2019 800
34 Transilvania 8a Flash Margalef 28.03.2019 1000
35 Camino a la Perdición 8a+ OS Margalef 28.03.2019 1050
36 Los últimos vampiros hippies 8c PP (3) Margalef 26.03.2019 1200
37 La presó dels monstres 8b OS Margalef 25.03.2019 1100
38 Pollastre de granja 8a OS Margalef 25.03.2019 1000
39 Parabellum 7c+ Flash Margalef 25.03.2019 950
40 Anys i anys 6c Flash Margalef 25.03.2019 600
41 La bombi 8a+ PP (2) Margalef 23.03.2019 1050
42 Devora cordes 8a OS Margalef 23.03.2019 1000
43 L'arcadevicen 8a/8a+ OS Margalef 23.03.2019 1025
44 Sovietic training 7c OS Margalef 23.03.2019 900
45 Directa a la zona 8b OS Margalef 22.03.2019 1100
46 Sikau tot 8a OS Margalef 22.03.2019 1000
47 Sarau nocturn 8a OS Margalef 22.03.2019 1000
48 Photo-shot 8b OS Margalef 22.03.2019 1100
49 Niňa mala 8b PP (2) Margalef 20.03.2019 1100
50 Sargantana killer 8a/8a+ OS Margalef 20.03.2019 1025
51 Aeroplástica L1 7c+ OS Margalef 20.03.2019 950
52 Chute emocional 7b+ Flash Margalef 19.03.2019 850
53 La ni?a de la selva 7a+ Flash Margalef 19.03.2019 750
54 La trencatranques 8a+/8b OS Margalef 19.03.2019 1075
55 El ofertón 8a OS Margalef 19.03.2019 1000
56 Omixli 7a OS Leonidio 02.03.2019 700
57 We fly 7b+ OS Leonidio 02.03.2019 850
58 Panoptes 8a+ PP (2) Leonidio 02.03.2019 1050
59 The roof...is on fire 8a OS Leonidio 01.03.2019 1000
60 Ntinta 7a+ OS Leonidio 01.03.2019 750
61 First blood 8a PP (2) Leonidio 01.03.2019 1000
62 Rebel without a cause 7c Flash Leonidio 01.03.2019 900
63 Stelli Mantrisch 6c+ OS Leonidio 28.02.2019 650
64 Vromika Myala 7a+ Flash Leonidio 26.02.2019 750
65 The pig in the roof 8b OS Leonidio 26.02.2019 1100
66 Mr. Magoo 7c Flash Leonidio 26.02.2019 900
67 Meraklis 8a+ Flash Leonidio 25.02.2019 1050
68 Lovers for the weekend 7b+ Flash Leonidio 25.02.2019 850
69 Lord of the crimps 7a+ Flash Leonidio 25.02.2019 750
70 Tufa Liason 6c Flash Leonidio 25.02.2019 600
71 Ilúzia 8A Solo Končitá 07.11.2018 1000
72 Fly Like An Eagle 7C Solo Končitá 07.11.2018 900
73 Ozembuch 7C Solo Končitá 07.11.2018 900
74 Elements 7b+ Flash Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 850
75 Rusty nail 8b+ Flash Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 1150
76 Dogs 7c Flash Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 900
77 Do it yourself 6c+ Flash Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 650
78 Viper Viper 8a OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 1000
79 Cats 8a OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 1000
80 BULINA 7c OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 900
81 Rachiu cu vai 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 750
82 Timberr Top 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 750
83 Timberrr! 7a OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 700
84 Posledný Mohykán 8+ Flash Višňové 26.07.2018 750
85 Ego 8+/9- PP Višňové 26.07.2018 800
86 Šaman 7c+ PP Višňové 26.07.2018 950
87 Ostrokyslá 7 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.07.2018 500
88 4 nity predĺženie 10 PP (4) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.07.2018 1100
89 Kobra 8b+/8c PP (2) Višňové 14.07.2018 1175
90 Oldomáš 8- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 12.07.2018 650
91 Kartágo 9- Flash Havrania Skala - Necpaly 12.07.2018 850
92 Opuncia 10- PP (3) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 12.07.2018 1050
93 Panter 8b+ PP (2) Višňové 08.07.2018 1150
94 Maraton 8a+ PP (2) Višňové 08.07.2018 1050
95 Long Exkalibur 9- OS Alternatívna stena 23.06.2018 850
96 Ochcany kapesník 8a Flash Alternatívna stena 23.06.2018 1000
97 Antipatia (otvorený projekt) 9 PP Lehotské skaly 20.06.2018 900
98 Šach - Mat 9+ PP (2) Jelenec 10.06.2018 950
99 Ranné vstávanie 7C Solo Končitá 19.05.2018 900
100 Dolce Gusto 7C Solo Končitá 19.05.2018 900
<< < 1 2345 > >>
Spolu 467 v 5 stránkach.