'buzo' - 'Filip'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Hranica zla 9 Flash Liptov 27.03.2020 900
2 Hrúška 7c PP Liptov 20.03.2020 900
3 Powder war 7b+/7c PP Kompanj 11.03.2020 875
4 Il Principe di via Pondares 7b OS Kompanj 11.03.2020 800
5 Malasombra 7c+ PP Margalef 13.02.2020 950
6 Eztanda 7c+ PP Margalef 12.02.2020 950
7 ten amigos pa jodelos 7b OS Margalef 12.02.2020 800
8 Julia 7b OS Margalef 08.02.2020 800
9 Pastelina 7c PP Margalef 08.02.2020 900
10 Yihad 7b+ PP Margalef 08.02.2020 850
11 El Carasapo 7b OS Margalef 07.02.2020 800
12 Amb pal no dona pal 7b OS Margalef 07.02.2020 800
13 Tuli punk 7b+ PP Costa Blanca 05.02.2020 850
14 Insomni 7b OS Costa Blanca 05.02.2020 800
15 Perpetuum movil 7c PP Costa Blanca 01.02.2020 900
16 Feerer y sus cobardes 7b OS Costa Blanca 01.02.2020 800
17 Urbalia rurana 7b PP Costa Blanca 31.01.2020 800
18 Enya 7b+ OS Costa Blanca 31.01.2020 850
19 Abril lo baila todo 7c Flash Cortes de Pallas 29.01.2020 900
20 Central rock 7c PP Cortes de Pallas 29.01.2020 900
21 El Regalito 7b Flash Chulilla 27.01.2020 800
22 Rescate en el Oasis 7b+ OS Chulilla 24.01.2020 850
23 Magic box 7b Flash Chulilla 23.01.2020 800
24 Mandrágora 7b+ OS Siurana 18.01.2020 850
25 Cabalgando la serpiente 7b+ PP Siurana 16.01.2020 850
26 Berrio cabrero 7b+ OS Siurana 16.01.2020 850
27 Pochylého platne 8- OS Kežmarský štít 27.10.2019 650
28 Óda na radosť 7+ OS Kežmarský štít 17.10.2019 575
29 Uhni labuť 9/9+ PP Tupá skala 16.10.2019 925
30 Ma a Mi 7c PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 13.10.2019 900
31 Let's glory 9- PP Tupá skala 01.10.2019 850
32 Hilti 7b+ PP Liptov 13.09.2019 850
33 Le Chibre 7b OS Rue Des Masques 14.08.2019 800
34 Cosmos factory 7c PP Mont - Dauphin 13.08.2019 900
35 Le cauchemard du boudin perc? 7b+ OS Rue Des Masques 11.08.2019 850
36 Figoulu 7b+ OS Arsine Villar d' Arene 10.08.2019 850
37 Les tafioles se d?colorent 7b+ OS Bouchier 08.08.2019 850
38 12- 7b+ PP Rif d' Oriol 06.08.2019 850
39 Maudite draperie 7c+ RP Entraygues 04.08.2019 950
40 Dans tes r?ves 7b+ PP Ailefroide 01.08.2019 850
41 Elichat botté 7b OS Ailefroide 01.08.2019 800
42 757 7c RP Rue Des Masques 30.07.2019 900
43 Les yeux du sorcier 7b+ OS Mont - Dauphin 29.07.2019 850
44 Solo girl 7b OS Mont - Dauphin 29.07.2019 800
45 Coit infernal 2L 7b OS Mont - Dauphin 29.07.2019 800
46 Vagabond D Occident 7c OS Ceuse 26.07.2019 900
47 7 baisse/8 debout 7b+ PP Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 850
48 Central street 7c PP Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 900
49 Gugus, Tube De L´année 7b PP Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 800
50 Talachiasse, la magazine de la merde 7b OS Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 800
51 La vent des Croix 7b+ PP Rue Des Masques 23.07.2019 850
52 Nita - najslabší panáčik 8a PP Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 05.07.2019 1000
53 Slniečkár 10- PP Liptov 24.03.2019 1050
54 Danos Colaterales 7b+ OS Chulilla 16.02.2019 850
55 El club de los lisiados L2 7c Flash Chulilla 16.02.2019 900
56 Cap i cua R2 7c+ Flash Chulilla 16.02.2019 950
57 Los Caminantes L1 + L2 7c OS Chulilla 16.02.2019 900
58 La mala L1 7c RP Chulilla 13.02.2019 900
59 Tequila Sunrise 8a PP Chulilla 09.02.2019 1000
60 Super Zeb 7c OS Chulilla 08.02.2019 900
61 Altos guapos y fuertes 8a OS Chulilla 08.02.2019 1000
62 El Cachalote 7b+ Flash Chulilla 05.02.2019 850
63 Moon Safari 7c+ OS Chulilla 05.02.2019 950
64 El Bufa 8a PP (3) Chulilla 04.02.2019 1000
65 La impenetrable 7c+ OS Chulilla 02.02.2019 950
66 Los Veteranos L1 8a PP (2) Chulilla 31.01.2019 1000
67 Sex symbol 7c OS Chulilla 31.01.2019 900
68 Los mercenarios 7c+ Flash Chulilla 29.01.2019 950
69 La boca de la voz 8a PP (2) Chulilla 29.01.2019 1000
70 Gofio Askatu 7b+ Flash Chulilla 28.01.2019 850
71 Ruper 7c+ OS Chulilla 28.01.2019 950
72 Segui Lluitan 7b OS Chulilla 28.01.2019 800
73 Lobes no 7b OS Chulilla 26.01.2019 800
74 El Ramallar 8a Flash Chulilla 25.01.2019 1000
75 El Remanso de las Mulas L1 7c+ PP (2) Chulilla 25.01.2019 950
76 Operacion cupido 7c+ PP (2) Chulilla 23.01.2019 950
77 Todo un clásico L2 7c OS Chulilla 23.01.2019 900
78 Apollo 13 L1 7b+ OS Chulilla 22.01.2019 850
79 La paz del borego 7b OS Chulilla 20.01.2019 800
80 El mito del butanero 7b+ Flash Chulilla 19.01.2019 850
81 La soledad del depredador 7b+ Flash Chulilla 19.01.2019 850
82 Mariano el último 7b Flash Chulilla 19.01.2019 800
83 Annapurna 8a PP Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 1000
84 Air Force 7c OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 900
85 Axis Mundi 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 850
86 Dogs 7c PP Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 900
87 Elements 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 850
88 Mamba 7b OS Baile Herculane 30.10.2018 800
89 Sám v sebe stratený 9+ PP Turniská 30.09.2018 950
90 Paša Busa 9 PP Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 28.08.2018 900
91 Zeppelin 9- Flash Vernár 24.08.2018 850
92 4 nity 9- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.08.2018 850
93 Carpe diem 8- OS Mengusovská dolina 13.08.2018 650
94 Big beat 8a/8a+ PP Turniská 05.08.2018 1025
95 Obelix 8a PP Liptov 20.06.2018 1000
96 Arytmie IXb OS Labák-ľavý breh 16.06.2018 700
97 Růstový Hormon VIIIc OS Labák-ľavý breh 16.06.2018 575
98 Ferum VIIIb Flash Labák-ľavý breh 15.06.2018 500
99 Kořist VIIIc/IXa Flash Labák-ľavý breh 15.06.2018 625
100 Pekelný Rej VIIIc OS Labák-ľavý breh 14.06.2018 575
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 221 v 3 stránkach.