Vertigo OPEN

Registrácia

Pretek:Vertigo OPEN
Miesto:Vertigo Bratislava
Dátum:09.11.2013
Registrácia končí::09.11.2013 10:39:36
Registrácia skončila 09.11.2013 10:39:36.

Zoznam prihlásených

. Meno Priezvisko Ročník Kategória Klub Sponzor Skupina .
1 Matúš Gombár 1989 Muži www.lacnyoutdoor.sk
2 Urban Petra 1993 Muži SK James KK Banane, Ale
3 Marian Orac 1975 Muži www.euphory.sk
4 Peter Gašiak 1987 Muži
5 Jan Sedlačík 1987 Muži HOUB
6 Ondřej Polehňa 1985 Muži HOUB
7 Michal Požár 1985 Muži
8 Lukáš Rakovský 1980 Muži
9 vladko nagy 80 Muži
10 Jakub Bezák 1987 Muži Euphory Base Camp
11 Jakub Tuhársky 1987 Muži
12 Gergely Kovács 1985 Muži Gerecse SE
13 Bence Csanádi 1991 Muži METEORA
14 Axel Balogh 1987 Muži Gecko Boulder Club
15 Róbert Zsákai 1987 Muži Gecko Boulder Club
16 Zoltan Komjati 1986 Muži Gerecse SE
17 Pál Tóbiás 1987 Muži
18 Robert Luby 1996 Muži Horoklub BB
19 Ján Bezák 1983 Muži Euphory Base Camp
20 Martin Pravda 1992 Muži
21 Balázs Bajusz 1989 Muži Mormota
22 Csaba Csohány 1973 Muži Gerecse SE
23 Bálint Kucsera 1987 Muži Gerecse SE
24 Bálint Molnár 1984 Muži Ujjerő
25 Ludo Fulop 1979 Muži
26 Nikodem Kadleček 1997 Muži James Junior Team Bratislava Rodicia :D
27 Lukáš Liner 1989 Muži HK Ďumbier HK Ďumbier
28 Ondrej Nevelik 1989 Muži HOUB
29 Ivan Švec 1985 Muži HK Prometeus Handlová
30 Jozef Ketyi 1985 Muži
31 Tomáš Plevko 1999 Muži HK Manín HK Manín, Edelweiss team
32 David Kozel 1982 Muži Amuerte
33 Štefan Bednár 1990 Muži ŠK James Kežmarok www.kompava.sk
34 Michal Kmeťo 1991 Muži MKŠK Modra
35 Michal Chlebiš 1986 Muži
36 Gabor Horvath 1985 Muži Gerecse SE
37 Tamás Farkas 1994 Muži Gerecse SE Mormota túrabolt, Trexpert túrabolt
38 Ivan Šulek 1999 Muži James Junior Team IM Production s.r.o
39 Tomáš Krže 1986 Muži HK James ZH
40 Edmund Erdélyi 1969 Muži Metropol Košice
41 Ján Pukanský 1978 Muži T2 Boulder Team, Metropol
42 Tomáš Pivoňka 1984 Muži Metropol Kiežby
43 Marek Matej 1976 Muži
44 peter kmocho 1972 Muži
45 Edo Homola 1964 Muži
46 Martin Masar 1973 Muži
47 Peter Horváth 1991 Muži
48 Martin Windisch 1987 Muži
49 Michal Marek 1988 Muži ClimBeer
50 Miloš Němý 1987 Muži Rock Edge
51 Ján Staš 1992 Muži
52 Štěpán Korčák 1986 Muži BoulderBar & BoulderShop Move Climbing, Rock Pillars
53 Martin Behunek 1972 Muži HK Cvakni Corgon
54 Daniel Černý 1979 Muži
55 Viliam Ferčák 1992 Muži Metropol KE Banane, Nivea
56 Jiří Přibil 1980 Muži AIX, HO Doubrava AIX
57 Csaba Komondi 1976 Muži SpiderClub SpiderClub
58 Bence Rottár 1981 Muži SpiderClub SpiderClub
59 Gyula Zácsfalvi 1979 Muži SpiderClub
60 Zsolt Ghyczy 1968 Muži SpiderClub
61 Imre Ferenczi 1980 Muži SpiderClub
62 Dénes Stark 1998 Muži SpiderClub
63 Soma Körösi 1998 Muži SpiderClub
64 Norman Dolgos 1990 Muži SpiderClub
65 Bálint Kabella 1996 Muži SpiderClub
66 András Szijártó 1989 Muži SpiderClub
67 Robert Krištofič 1977 Muži
68 banan Šeliga 87 Muži K2 žilina SHS James
69 Andrej Capko 1995 Muži HK Manín
70 Jakub Muránsky 1993 Muži HK Ďumbier
71 Matúš Kováčik 1990 Muži
72 Maroš Valiga 1990 Muži LK Humenné
73 Martin Lehotský 1976 Muži
74 Martin Kalník 1993 Muži
75 Tomáš Pivoňka 1984 Muži Metropol Košice
76 Juraj Schwarz 1983 Muži
77 Tristan Sykora 2006 Muži lezecka akademia Vertigo
78 Lukáš Adamko 1985 Muži HK Filozof
79 Matej Chlupis 1990 Muži
80 Matej Oravec 1996 Muži
81 Tomasko Jamrich 1989 Muži mamas&papas
82 Lukáš Ágh 1989 Muži
83 Milan Kratochvíl 1978 Muži
84 Viktor Szuhai 1986 Muži Ujjerő
85 Kornel Payer 1979 Muži myself
86 Václav Magdina 1987 Muži Slavia Zvolen
87 Jura Grečnár 1988 Muži KH Olomouc
88 Tomáš Duchoň 1991 Muži HO Javořice
89 Michal Svrček 1991 Muži HO TJ Sokolo, Žilina Edelweiss, ciapkydede.sk
90 Jan Molík 1992 Muži KH Olomouc
91 Miloš Bella 1990 Muži
92 David Smrek 1987 Muži HK Vabec
93 Dávid Fekete 1988 Muži Mormota
94 Tamás Agócs 1989 Muži Ujjerő
95 Matúš Kostka 86 Muži HK jasná - Liptovský Mikuláš Alphasport Mammut
96 Pavel Kratochvíl 2000 Muži Lezecká akadémia, MKŠK Modra Mama & Tata
97 Mark Zengo 1981 Muži - -
98 Balázs Háber 1995 Muži Ujjerő
99 Tomáš Bartoň 1989 Muži HO LeMRa
100 Kmeťo Cáder 1971 Muži Sokol Žilina Edelweiss
101 Michal Malina 1993 Muži ŠK IAMES Kežmarok Banane
102 Gabor Vajoczki 1986 Muži
103 Daniel Lupis 1985 Muži
104 Patrik Šturdík 1972 Muži Vertikal Patronka
105 Mateusz Czempiel 1984 Muži CW Cechownia Rybnik
106 Martin Řezníček 1991 Muži HOUB
107 Aleš Obr 1984 Muži
108 Karol Grębski 1991 Muži AVATAR Kraków
109 Stano Klimo 1984 Muži HK Direct BY Alphasport,Mammut
110 Filip Michlík 1991 Muži
111 Sebastian Bröstl 1992 Muži Metropol KE
112 Peter Bröstl 1962 Muži Metropol KE
113 Róbert Erdélyi 1997 Muži Metropol Košice
114 Riccardo Frohn 1981 Muži
115 Ján Smoleň 1980 Muži Dolný Kubín TILAK, TENDON
116 Štefan Šajgal 1990 Muži Hk Dumbier
117 Peter Tichý 1983 Muži K2 Žilina indulóna
118 Gabor Vasko 1986 Muži SpiderClub
119 Mojmír Kandrík 1990 Muži ClimBeer
120 Juraj Ravas 1991 Muži Urban Apes
121 JUHÁSZ Gyula csapajew 1962 Muži M.A.H.O.E. M.A.H.OE.
122 Łukasz Smagała 1981 Muži Avatar
123 Paweł Grochowalski 1985 Muži Avatar
124 jose miguel diaz 1988 Muži Rocodromo fusion La trinidad
125 jose miguel diaz 1988 Muži Rocodromo fusion La trinidad
126 tomasz wojciechowski 1977 Muži alternativa
127 Michal Uhříček 1985 Muži HO SK Prostějov Hidetaka Omice
128 Štefan Kováč 1994 Muži LKH Humenne
129 Jakub Fabric 2003 Muži Lezecka Akademia
130 Viktor Kotuliak 2004 Muži
131 Luboš Mahdal 1983 Muži
132 Matus Rodak 1984 Muži ja sam
133 Ondrej Švub 1985 Muži CCCBBB, Urban Apes
134 Dawid Warchal 1990 Muži Avatar
135 Piotr Suder 1985 Muži Avatar
136 Dawid Czuba 1994 Muži Avatar
137 Jakub Mihalik 2004 Muži redpoint Myjava
138 Jakub Kuropata 2003 Muži
139 Martin Švec 1994 Muži HO SK Prostějov
140 Peter Matejicek 1999 Muži HK James ZH
141 Zsolt Balogh 1986 Muži BXSC
142 Lukáš Šivec 1986 Muži
143 Lukáš Šivec 1986 Muži Euphory Base Camp
144 Gergő Nagy 1992 Muži BXSC
145 Dominik Multáň 1993 Muži HV
146 Matusz Richard matu 1992 Muži bxsc
147 Samo Rezek 1998 Muži James junior team, K2
148 Peter Tobák 1985 Muži behnaboso.sk behnaboso.sk
149 Ladislav Tomasov 1980 Muži
150 Artur Kraszewski 1982 Muži
151 Honza Zíma 1983 Muži HO Kamzik Sedlčany Makak, Ocún, Rock Pillars
152 Łukasz Filipiak 1992 Muži
153 Tamás Lővey 1987 Muži
154 Marek Dancs 1987 Muži
155 Jaroslav Priščák 1997 Muži
156 Dominik Otto 1995 Muži easyclimbing.cz
157 Gábor Budai 1992 Muži BXSC
158 Milan Ladňák 1983 Muži Neolit Martin
159 Juraj Michalka 1977 Muži
160 Ádám Tóta 1986 Muži BHSK
161 Andor Zöldesi 1986 Muži bhsk
162 Richard Laffers 1980 Muži HO TJ TATRAN Sučany
163 Martin Rebros 86 Muži K2 Zilina
164 Jan Kříž 1996 Muži Brno -
165 Jan Kmetko 1985 Muži
166 Karolína Nevělíková 1995 Ženy HK Pálavský věšák
167 Ágnes Soukup 1989 Ženy Ujjerő
168 Gabriella Szucs 1984 Ženy Gerecse SE
169 Marianna Peter 1991 Ženy Mormota
170 Daniela Stančíková 1982 Ženy
171 Gosia Rudzińska 1991 Ženy AKW Kotłownia adidas
172 Vanda Michalková 2002 Ženy Lezecká Akadémia Vertigo
173 Zuzana Stefanska 1983 Ženy MKSK Modra Vertigo, Salewa, Wild Country
174 Kristína Bagalová 1985 Ženy T2 Boulder Team, Metropol
175 Katka Čižmárová 1986 Ženy Metropol KE
176 Lucia Korcová 1985 Ženy HK Zlaté Moravce PETROLSERVIS,SVYP
177 Petra Bobulová 1979 Ženy Poprad
178 Kata Kopoldová 1978 Ženy
179 Zuzana Leitnerová 1988 Ženy
180 Kateřina Prokopová 1978 Ženy HO Ursus montivagus
181 Veronika Lattáková 1997 Ženy James junior team,K2
182 Petra Růžičková 1989 Ženy HO SK Prostějov město Prostějov, Olomoucký kraj, fotoskoda.cz, fotopv.cz
183 Andrea Čepcová 1991 Ženy MKSK MODRA Vertigo
184 Panka Farkas 1999 Ženy SpiderClub
185 Julia Golianova 1981 Ženy
186 Karina Bílková 1988 Ženy Lokalblok
187 Linduska Gundova 1988 Ženy mamas&papas
188 Petra Kratochvílová 1983 Ženy
189 nelly kudrová 1980 Ženy Adidas, RP, Ocún, BB, SmíchOFF
190 Michaela Izakovičová 1989 Ženy
191 Emilie Gelová 1991 Ženy LEMRA
192 Katka Cáderová 2000 Ženy TRIOP SLOVAKIA
193 Agnes Bodor 1987 Ženy Ujjero
194 Nina Kovaříková 2000 Ženy RedPoint Myjava singingrock, boreal
195 Zsuzsa Szabó 1990 Ženy Gerecse SE
196 Blanka Rubint 2002 Ženy METEORA
197 peta tefelnerova 1989 Ženy
198 Monika Hričinová 1979 Ženy
199 Jana Ďurišová 1990 Ženy Rozlomity klub KE
200 Kateřina Zachrdlová 1998 Ženy Klajda team Salewa
201 Katarzyna Smagała 1981 Ženy Avatar HeartBeat
202 Zofia Bernasik 1987 Ženy Avatar
203 Magdalena Salabura 1991 Ženy Avatar
204 Klára Halmo 1997 Ženy
205 Eva Křížová 1994 Ženy
206 Kristína Harvišová 1997 Ženy K2
207 Silvie Rajfova 1989 Ženy Sokol Brno 1 Rajče
208 Beáta Buczkó 1989 Ženy Meteora
209 Zofia Lorys 1995 Ženy Avatar
210 Bożena Popow 1986 Ženy
211 Bożena Kraszewska 1986 Ženy
212 Stasto Marta 1981 Ženy
213 Katerina Zahorova 1989 Ženy HO Vrchlabí Makak, Heart Beat
214 Alexandra Véghová 2000 Ženy James Junior Team
215 Zuzana Chalupková 1997 Ženy
216 zuzana hrušková 1991 Ženy
217 Dominika Dupalová 1988 Ženy Lokalblok
218 Petra Sipova 1990 Ženy