'Sofi' - 'Sofia'

Ascents

6b+
Flash
18.02.2020
56
6b+
Flash
18.02.2020
6a+
Flash
19.04.2019
87
6a+
Flash
19.04.2019
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Žolík 7- OS Sekaniny 04.07.2020 450
2 Mokobuko 6 OS Sekaniny 04.07.2020 300
3 Lietajúci kartáč 7- Flash Sekaniny 04.07.2020 450
4 Ľavý Y 7 OS Plavecký hrad - Blázon 17.05.2020 500
5 Pravý Y 7- OS Plavecký hrad - Blázon 17.05.2020 450
6 Návrat vlkov 8+/9- PP Alternatívna stena 16.05.2020 800
7 H-linka 5C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 300
8 Stropodíl 6c+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 650
9 Hlina 6A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 400
10 Nasadni 6A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 450
11 Hnácačka SD 6A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 400
12 Bananašuch SD 6A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 450
13 Krásňačik 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 600
14 Stereo Plutvička 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 700
15 AC/DC 6+ RP Jelenec 09.05.2020 350
16 Kaleráb 6- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 09.05.2020 250
17 Danka 7- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 09.05.2020 450
18 Pošahané švagriné 7 OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 09.05.2020 500
19 Akumulátor 8 PP Alternatívna stena 04.05.2020 700
20 Strom života 7+ OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.05.2020 575
21 Opera Vertikal 8 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.05.2020 700
22 Jožov pilier 7+/8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.05.2020 600
23 Ringo Start 8- RP Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.05.2020 650
24 Dračí uzol / nová (4) 8-/8 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.05.2020 675
25 Stanica 7c PP Alternatívna stena 30.04.2020 900
26 Reputácia 6B OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 28.04.2020 500
27 Vrť 6A OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 28.04.2020 400
28 Nábojnica 6B+ OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 28.04.2020 550
29 Pod topoľom 6B+ OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 28.04.2020 550
30 Pasca na GLK 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 25.04.2020 650
31 Pelica Maja 8 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 25.04.2020 700
32 Truhlik 5+ OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 25.04.2020 225
33 Ustekana Maxa 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 25.04.2020 650
34 Bjux 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 25.04.2020 650
35 Nová technológia 7 PP Alternatívna stena 23.04.2020 500
36 Žartokaz 8 PP Alternatívna stena 17.04.2020 700
37 Ferdo Mravec 6+ OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 350
38 Rozcvička 6 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 300
39 Cukrovinky 7 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 500
40 Šmykľavka 6+ OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 350
41 Srnčia 7- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 450
42 Jaskynný sokolík 7 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 500
43 Starý nábytok 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 650
44 Okatá 5 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 200
45 Ideme ďalej 8- PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 650
46 Počup 6- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 250
47 Koleso Šťastia 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 650
48 Záhrada 6 Flash Alternatívna stena 12.04.2020 300
49 Ruina 7+ Flash Alternatívna stena 12.04.2020 575
50 Hirocem 8- PP Alternatívna stena 12.04.2020 650
51 Namakanka 9- PP Alternatívna stena 10.04.2020 850
52 Platnička 6- Flash Pajštún 05.04.2020 250
53 Šelf 7- RP Pajštún 05.04.2020 450
54 Falko 6+ OS Pajštún 05.04.2020 350
55 Al loro con el xato 6c+ PP (2) El Chorro 18.02.2020 650
56 Nato 6b+ Flash El Chorro 18.02.2020 550
57 Vette al Inferno 7b PP (2) El Chorro 17.02.2020 800
58 Hakuna Mata 7a+ Flash El Chorro 17.02.2020 750
59 Kuki 6a OS El Chorro 15.02.2020 400
60 Paton 6a OS El Chorro 15.02.2020 400
61 Facilonga 6a OS El Chorro 15.02.2020 400
62 The Pod 7a Flash El Chorro 15.02.2020 700
63 Yogur de Coco 6c+ Flash El Chorro 15.02.2020 650
64 Fran sin natra 7b PP (2) El Chorro 15.02.2020 800
65 Liron careto Lower 7a Flash El Chorro 14.02.2020 700
66 Garciá aguas 6b Flash El Chorro 14.02.2020 500
67 Stonker 6b Flash El Chorro 14.02.2020 500
68 Trlica in Sinica 7b PP Portafortuna 15.07.2019 800
69 Pustolovec Rajd 6c Flash Portafortuna 13.07.2019 600
70 Flower Power 6c+ PP Portafortuna 13.07.2019 650
71 Forever Young 6a Flash Portafortuna 12.07.2019 400
72 Cojojnes 7b+ PP Portafortuna 12.07.2019 850
73 Joke about summer 6c RP Portafortuna 12.07.2019 600
74 Poníženie 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 18.05.2019 600
75 Misky zubaté 6B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 18.05.2019 550
76 Kozy 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 18.05.2019 600
77 Supertramp 6B Flash Psie skaly 26.04.2019 500
78 Strata pamati 6C Flash Psie skaly 26.04.2019 600
79 Padni alebo zomri 6A Flash Psie skaly 26.04.2019 400
80 Vnuknutie 6C Flash Psie skaly 26.04.2019 600
81 Žabka 6A+ Flash Psie skaly 26.04.2019 450
82 Dysgrafia 7A Solo (5) Psie skaly 26.04.2019 700
83 Odzemok 6B Flash Psie skaly 26.04.2019 500
84 Zemljotres 7a+ PP (2) Crni kal 21.04.2019 750
85 Parkljevka 5b PP Osp - Mišja Peč 20.04.2019 250
86 Škis berač 6a PP Crni kal 19.04.2019 400
87 Lajza 6a+ Flash Crni kal 19.04.2019 450
88 Soft rock 6c Flash Crni kal 19.04.2019 600
89 Lokomotiva 6b+ Flash Crni kal 19.04.2019 550
90 Cocardas 7a PP (2) Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 700
91 Break the walk 6c+ OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 650
92 Xennials 6a+ OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 450
93 Sid 5c Flash Baile Herculane 02.11.2018 300
94 Try again 6c Flash Baile Herculane 02.11.2018 600
95 Taz 6a OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 400
96 Rachiu cu vai 7a+ Flash Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 750
97 P.O.H.U.I 6a+ OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 450
98 Timberrr! 7a PP (2) Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 700
99 La Nescafé 6A Solo Fontainebleau 25.10.2018 400
100 La Maria-Rose 6A Solo Fontainebleau 25.10.2018 400
<< < 1 2 > >>
160 of items in 2 pages.