Dvigrad

Ascents

5.  Tomike
7a
Flash
26.05.2023
5
5.  Tomike
7a
Flash
26.05.2023
6.  Bietka
5a
RP
26.03.2023
6
6.  Bietka
5a
RP
26.03.2023
7.  Bietka
6a+
RP
26.03.2023
7
7.  Bietka
6a+
RP
26.03.2023
8.  mada
5c
RP
26.03.2023
8
8.  mada
5c
RP
26.03.2023
9.  mada
6b+
PP
26.03.2023
9
9.  mada
6b+
PP
26.03.2023
10.  Isildur
7a
OS
03.02.2023
10
10.  Isildur
7a
OS
03.02.2023
11.  tomko
4B
OS
05.11.2022
11
11.  tomko
4B
OS
05.11.2022
12.  tomko
5a
OS
05.11.2022
12
12.  tomko
5a
OS
05.11.2022
13.  tomko
6a
AF
05.11.2022
13
13.  tomko
6a
AF
05.11.2022
14.  tomko
5a
OS
05.11.2022
14
14.  tomko
5a
OS
05.11.2022
15.  tomko
6a
OS
05.11.2022
15
15.  tomko
6a
OS
05.11.2022
16.  tomko
6a+
AF
05.11.2022
16
16.  tomko
6a+
AF
05.11.2022
17.  jeepo
5c
OS
17.04.2022
17
17.  jeepo
5c
OS
17.04.2022
18.  jeepo
6a
OS
17.04.2022
18
18.  jeepo
6a
OS
17.04.2022
19.  jeepo
6b+
OS
17.04.2022
19
19.  jeepo
6b+
OS
17.04.2022
20.  jeepo
5c
OS
17.04.2022
20
20.  jeepo
5c
OS
17.04.2022
21.  jeepo
5b
OS
17.04.2022
21
21.  jeepo
5b
OS
17.04.2022
22.  jeepo
6a
OS
17.04.2022
22
22.  jeepo
6a
OS
17.04.2022
23.  jeepo
5b
OS
17.04.2022
23
23.  jeepo
5b
OS
17.04.2022
24.  makac
6b+
PP
16.04.2022
24
24.  makac
6b+
PP
16.04.2022
25.  makac
6c+
PP
16.04.2022
25
25.  makac
6c+
PP
16.04.2022
28.  PePe_Lopez
6b+
Flash
13.04.2022
28
28.  PePe_Lopez
6b+
Flash
13.04.2022
29.  Kubs
7a+
PP (3)
13.04.2022
29
29.  Kubs
7a+
PP (3)
13.04.2022
30.  Kubs
6b+
OS
13.04.2022
30
30.  Kubs
6b+
OS
13.04.2022
31.  Kubs
5a
OS
13.04.2022
31
31.  Kubs
5a
OS
13.04.2022
32.  Kubs
5c
OS
13.04.2022
32
32.  Kubs
5c
OS
13.04.2022
33.  Kubs
6a
OS
13.04.2022
33
33.  Kubs
6a
OS
13.04.2022
35.  Bietka
5c
Flash
05.03.2022
35
35.  Bietka
5c
Flash
05.03.2022
36.  mada
5c
OS
05.03.2022
36
36.  mada
5c
OS
05.03.2022
37.  mada
6b
PP
01.01.2022
37
37.  mada
6b
PP
01.01.2022
38.  mada
5c+
RP
01.01.2022
38
38.  mada
5c+
RP
01.01.2022
39.  mada
6a+
OS
01.01.2022
39
39.  mada
6a+
OS
01.01.2022
40.  mada
5c
RP
31.12.2021
40
40.  mada
5c
RP
31.12.2021
41.  mada
5b
RP
31.12.2021
41
41.  mada
5b
RP
31.12.2021
42.  mada
5b
OS
31.12.2021
42
42.  mada
5b
OS
31.12.2021
43.  mada
6a+
PP
31.12.2021
43
43.  mada
6a+
PP
31.12.2021
44.  Bietka
5a
Flash
31.12.2021
44
44.  Bietka
5a
Flash
31.12.2021
45.  mada
6b+
RP
31.12.2021
45
45.  mada
6b+
RP
31.12.2021
46.  mada
5a
OS
31.12.2021
46
46.  mada
5a
OS
31.12.2021
48.  nof
5a
TR
13.03.2019
48
48.  nof
5a
TR
13.03.2019
49.  nof
4b
OS
13.03.2019
49
49.  nof
4b
OS
13.03.2019
50.  nof
5-
OS
13.03.2019
50
50.  nof
5-
OS
13.03.2019
51.  matejs
5b
OS
30.10.2018
51
51.  matejs
5b
OS
30.10.2018
52.  matejs
5a
OS
30.10.2018
52
52.  matejs
5a
OS
30.10.2018
53.  matejs
5c
OS
30.10.2018
53
53.  matejs
5c
OS
30.10.2018
54.  mada
6a+
RP (10)
27.03.2016
54
54.  mada
6a+
RP (10)
27.03.2016
55.  mada
5b
RP (15)
27.03.2016
55
55.  mada
5b
RP (15)
27.03.2016
56.  Bietka
4b
Flash
24.10.2015
56
56.  Bietka
4b
Flash
24.10.2015
57.  Bietka
5a
PP
24.10.2015
57
57.  Bietka
5a
PP
24.10.2015
58.  Bietka
5a
Flash
24.10.2015
58
58.  Bietka
5a
Flash
24.10.2015
59.  mada
5c
RP
24.10.2015
59
59.  mada
5c
RP
24.10.2015
60.  mada
5c
PP
24.10.2015
60
60.  mada
5c
PP
24.10.2015
61.  mada
4b
OS
24.10.2015
61
61.  mada
4b
OS
24.10.2015
62.  mada
6a
OS
24.10.2015
62
62.  mada
6a
OS
24.10.2015
63.  mada
5a
Flash
23.10.2015
63
63.  mada
5a
Flash
23.10.2015
64.  Bietka
5b
Flash
25.10.2014
64
64.  Bietka
5b
Flash
25.10.2014
66.  mada
5c
OS
25.10.2014
66
66.  mada
5c
OS
25.10.2014
67.  mada
5c
OS
25.10.2014
67
67.  mada
5c
OS
25.10.2014
68.  mada
5b
OS
25.10.2014
68
68.  mada
5b
OS
25.10.2014
70.  Bietka
5a
Flash
24.10.2014
70
70.  Bietka
5a
Flash
24.10.2014
71.  Bietka
5a
Flash
24.10.2014
71
71.  Bietka
5a
Flash
24.10.2014
72.  Bietka
5a
Flash
24.10.2014
72
72.  Bietka
5a
Flash
24.10.2014
73.  Bietka
4b
Flash
24.10.2014
73
73.  Bietka
4b
Flash
24.10.2014
74.  mada
5a
OS
24.10.2014
74
74.  mada
5a
OS
24.10.2014
75.  mada
6b
OS
24.10.2014
75
75.  mada
6b
OS
24.10.2014
76.  mada
5a
OS
24.10.2014
76
76.  mada
5a
OS
24.10.2014
77.  mada
5c
OS
24.10.2014
77
77.  mada
5c
OS
24.10.2014
78.  mada
5a
OS
24.10.2014
78
78.  mada
5a
OS
24.10.2014
79.  mada
4b
OS
24.10.2014
79
79.  mada
4b
OS
24.10.2014
80.  Bietka
4B
OS
22.10.2014
80
80.  Bietka
4B
OS
22.10.2014
81.  Bietka
5a
OS
22.10.2014
81
81.  Bietka
5a
OS
22.10.2014
82.  mada
4B
OS
22.10.2014
82
82.  mada
4B
OS
22.10.2014
83.  mada
5a
Flash
22.10.2014
83
83.  mada
5a
Flash
22.10.2014
84.  mada
6b+
RP
22.10.2014
84
84.  mada
6b+
RP
22.10.2014
85.  mada
5b
OS
22.10.2014
85
85.  mada
5b
OS
22.10.2014
86.  mada
6a
Flash
22.10.2014
86
86.  mada
6a
Flash
22.10.2014
87.  mada
5c
Flash
22.10.2014
87
87.  mada
5c
Flash
22.10.2014
88.  mada
5b
OS
22.10.2014
88
88.  mada
5b
OS
22.10.2014
89.  mada
5b
OS
22.10.2014
89
89.  mada
5b
OS
22.10.2014
90.  exman
6c
OS
01.09.2014
90
90.  exman
6c
OS
01.09.2014
91.  exman
6c+
OS
01.09.2014
91
91.  exman
6c+
OS
01.09.2014
92.  Petrus
6b+
OS
01.09.2014
92
92.  Petrus
6b+
OS
01.09.2014
93.  Petrus
7b
PP (2)
01.09.2014
93
93.  Petrus
7b
PP (2)
01.09.2014
94.  serenin
6c
OS
01.09.2014
94
94.  serenin
6c
OS
01.09.2014
95.  serenin
6c+
OS
01.09.2014
95
95.  serenin
6c+
OS
01.09.2014
97.  serenin
5c
OS
01.09.2014
97
97.  serenin
5c
OS
01.09.2014
99.  mada
5a
OS
28.11.2013
99
99.  mada
5a
OS
28.11.2013
100.  mada
5b
OS
28.11.2013
100
100.  mada
5b
OS
28.11.2013
. Climber Route Grade Style Date  
1 Maty_želovčan Pašture 5c+ OS 31.08.2023
2 Maty_želovčan Črišnja 5a OS 31.08.2023
3 Maty_želovčan Šojka 5a OS 31.08.2023
4 Maty_želovčan Brombula 4B OS 31.08.2023
5 Tomike Sonda 7a Flash 26.05.2023
6 Bietka Graža 5a RP 26.03.2023
7 Bietka Pujana 6a+ RP 26.03.2023
8 mada Dub 5c RP 26.03.2023
9 mada Frantoio 6b+ PP 26.03.2023
10 Isildur Sonda 7a OS 03.02.2023
11 tomko Brombula 4B OS 05.11.2022
12 tomko Graža 5a OS 05.11.2022
13 tomko Raph Coral 6a AF 05.11.2022
14 tomko Skakavac 5a OS 05.11.2022
15 tomko Rankun 6a OS 05.11.2022
16 tomko A rotati 6a+ AF 05.11.2022
17 jeepo C.T. 5c OS 17.04.2022
18 jeepo Pašture 6a OS 17.04.2022
19 jeepo V.I.M. 6b+ OS 17.04.2022
20 jeepo Rankun 5c OS 17.04.2022
21 jeepo Praz 5b OS 17.04.2022
22 jeepo Žvahača 6a OS 17.04.2022
23 jeepo Grab 5b OS 17.04.2022
24 makac Camomilla 6b+ PP 16.04.2022
25 makac Bevanda 6c+ PP 16.04.2022
26 PePe_Lopez Priko Drage 6a PP 13.04.2022
27 PePe_Lopez Cip & Cop 6b OS 13.04.2022
28 PePe_Lopez V.I.M. 6b+ Flash 13.04.2022
29 Kubs Otrovna kiša 7a+ PP (3) 13.04.2022
30 Kubs V.I.M. 6b+ OS 13.04.2022
31 Kubs Bukatela 5a OS 13.04.2022
32 Kubs Rankun 5c OS 13.04.2022
33 Kubs Žvahača 6a OS 13.04.2022
34 PePe_Lopez Žvahača 6a Flash 12.04.2022
35 Bietka Piterosso 5c Flash 05.03.2022
36 mada Piterosso 5c OS 05.03.2022
37 mada Copata 6b PP 01.01.2022
38 mada Pašture 5c+ RP 01.01.2022
39 mada Pujana 6a+ OS 01.01.2022
40 mada Spone 5c RP 31.12.2021
41 mada Nemoren 5b RP 31.12.2021
42 mada Praz 5b OS 31.12.2021
43 mada Poskok 6a+ PP 31.12.2021
44 Bietka Pičurka 5a Flash 31.12.2021
45 mada Kravasac 6b+ RP 31.12.2021
46 mada Pičurka 5a OS 31.12.2021
47 Isildur Otrovna kiša 7a+ PP 19.12.2021
48 nof Graža 5a TR 13.03.2019
49 nof Brombula 4b OS 13.03.2019
50 nof Smrikva 5- OS 13.03.2019
51 matejs Hermine 5b OS 30.10.2018
52 matejs Graža 5a OS 30.10.2018
53 matejs C.T. 5c OS 30.10.2018
54 mada A rotati 6a+ RP (10) 27.03.2016
55 mada Gušter 5b RP (15) 27.03.2016
56 Bietka Šipak 4b Flash 24.10.2015
57 Bietka Bukatela 5a PP 24.10.2015
58 Bietka Šojka 5a Flash 24.10.2015
59 mada Žvahača 5c RP 24.10.2015
60 mada Priko Drage 5c PP 24.10.2015
61 mada Šipak 4b OS 24.10.2015
62 mada Kada 6a OS 24.10.2015
63 mada Šojka 5a Flash 23.10.2015
64 Bietka Hermine 5b Flash 25.10.2014
65 Bietka Rattelsnakey Nik 4b Flash 25.10.2014
66 mada Dodo 5c OS 25.10.2014
67 mada Alergija 5c OS 25.10.2014
68 mada Hermine 5b OS 25.10.2014
69 mada Rattelsnakey Nik 4b OS 25.10.2014
70 Bietka Skakavac 5a Flash 24.10.2014
71 Bietka Črišnja 5a Flash 24.10.2014
72 Bietka Anita 5a Flash 24.10.2014
73 Bietka Smrikva 4b Flash 24.10.2014
74 mada Skakavac 5a OS 24.10.2014
75 mada Cip & Cop 6b OS 24.10.2014
76 mada Črišnja 5a OS 24.10.2014
77 mada C.T. 5c OS 24.10.2014
78 mada Anita 5a OS 24.10.2014
79 mada Smrikva 4b OS 24.10.2014
80 Bietka Brombula 4B OS 22.10.2014
81 Bietka Črv 5a OS 22.10.2014
82 mada Brombula 4B OS 22.10.2014
83 mada Črv 5a Flash 22.10.2014
84 mada V.I.M. 6b+ RP 22.10.2014
85 mada Tizi 5b OS 22.10.2014
86 mada Baršudba 6a Flash 22.10.2014
87 mada Crni glog 5c Flash 22.10.2014
88 mada Bijeli Glog 5b OS 22.10.2014
89 mada Grab 5b OS 22.10.2014
90 exman Smrdoprd 6c OS 01.09.2014
91 exman Bevanda 6c+ OS 01.09.2014
92 Petrus Camomilla 6b+ OS 01.09.2014
93 Petrus Kicma 7b PP (2) 01.09.2014
94 serenin Smrdoprd 6c OS 01.09.2014
95 serenin Bevanda 6c+ OS 01.09.2014
96 serenin Il buco del burioso 6b OS 01.09.2014
97 serenin C.T. 5c OS 01.09.2014
98 serenin Hudu-gurus 6b+ OS 01.09.2014
99 mada Bukatela 5a OS 28.11.2013
100 mada Rankun 5b OS 28.11.2013
<< < 1 2 > >>
123 of items in 2 pages.