'matejicka' - 'filip'

Ascents

10.  matejicka
8b/8b+
PP
28.03.2024
10
10.  matejicka
8b/8b+
PP
28.03.2024
12.  matejicka
7C
Solo (2)
14.03.2024
12
12.  matejicka
7C
Solo (2)
14.03.2024
13.  matejicka
7C
Solo (3)
13.03.2024
13
13.  matejicka
7C
Solo (3)
13.03.2024
17.  matejicka
7B
Solo (2)
12.03.2024
17
17.  matejicka
7B
Solo (2)
12.03.2024
20.  matejicka
8A
Solo
09.03.2024
20
20.  matejicka
8A
Solo
09.03.2024
21.  matejicka
7C+
Solo
09.03.2024
21
21.  matejicka
7C+
Solo
09.03.2024
24.  matejicka
7C
Flash
07.03.2024
24
24.  matejicka
7C
Flash
07.03.2024
27.  matejicka
7B
Solo
06.03.2024
27
27.  matejicka
7B
Solo
06.03.2024
38.  matejicka
8b+/8c
PP (5)
19.02.2024
38
38.  matejicka
8b+/8c
PP (5)
19.02.2024
46.  matejicka
8a+
PP (2)
06.11.2023
46
46.  matejicka
8a+
PP (2)
06.11.2023
50.  matejicka
8b+
PP (3)
03.11.2023
50
50.  matejicka
8b+
PP (3)
03.11.2023
57.  matejicka
7c/7c+
PP (2)
29.10.2023
57
57.  matejicka
7c/7c+
PP (2)
29.10.2023
62.  matejicka
7c+
Flash
28.10.2023
62
62.  matejicka
7c+
Flash
28.10.2023
64.  matejicka
7b+
Flash
28.10.2023
64
64.  matejicka
7b+
Flash
28.10.2023
66.  matejicka
8a+/8b
PP
12.10.2023
66
66.  matejicka
8a+/8b
PP
12.10.2023
98.  matejicka
8b
PP (3)
28.07.2023
98
98.  matejicka
8b
PP (3)
28.07.2023
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Nevinnosť 7B+ Solo Končitá 11.05.2024 850
2 Medveď SD 8A Solo Makita Zbrojnica 01.05.2024 1000
3 Polovodič 7B Flash Makita Zbrojnica 01.05.2024 800
4 Pravý medveď 7A Flash Makita Zbrojnica 01.05.2024 700
5 Jarná únava SD 8A Solo Pavúčia skala 12.04.2024 1000
6 Horšie časy 8c PP Višňové 11.04.2024 1200
7 Zlé Časy 8b+/8c PP Višňové 06.04.2024 1175
8 Skala 8b PP Višňové 06.04.2024 1100
9 Listové tajomstvo 8A+ Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 30.03.2024 1050
10 Makarón 8b/8b+ PP Višňové 28.03.2024 1125
11 II volo del colibri 7b+ Solo Chironico 14.03.2024 850
12 Komilator 7C Solo (2) Chironico 14.03.2024 900
13 Atlantis 7C Solo (3) Brione 13.03.2024 900
14 Molonk left 7C+ Solo Brione 13.03.2024 950
15 Leri e domani 7B+ Solo (1) Cresciano 13.03.2024 850
16 Never ending story 6B+ Solo Cresciano 13.03.2024 550
17 U-Turn 7B Solo (2) Cresciano 12.03.2024 800
18 Chads bulge 7A Solo Chironico 11.03.2024 700
19 Fred's shield 7C Flash Murgtal 09.03.2024 900
20 Taurus 8A Solo Murgtal 09.03.2024 1000
21 Sojus 7C+ Solo Murgtal 09.03.2024 950
22 Broken Bottles SD 7C+ Solo (2) Murgtal 09.03.2024 950
23 Broken Bottles 7B Flash Murgtal 08.03.2024 800
24 Bach block 7C Flash Brione 07.03.2024 900
25 Humphrey Bogart Direct 7C Solo Brione 07.03.2024 900
26 There is no spoon 7A+ Solo Brione 07.03.2024 750
27 No dalle 7B Solo Brione 06.03.2024 800
28 Mérite le détour stand 7B Solo Chironico 06.03.2024 800
29 Rotkenlichen tarv's 7C Solo Chironico 05.03.2024 900
30 The pocket problem 7C Flash Chironico 05.03.2024 900
31 Globetrotter 7A Flash Chironico 04.03.2024 700
32 Deutche vita 7C Solo Chironico 04.03.2024 900
33 Schwarzes Loch 7A Solo Chironico 04.03.2024 700
34 Tomahowkh 7B Solo Chironico 04.03.2024 800
35 Vanilla sky 7C Solo Chironico 04.03.2024 900
36 Tutta la vita 6c+ OS Arco - Padaro 21.02.2024 650
37 Fine di un'epoca 8b OS Arco - Padaro 21.02.2024 1100
38 Alcatraz 8b+/8c PP (5) Massone 19.02.2024 1175
39 Loriscavo 8a OS Narango 18.02.2024 1000
40 In bibita 7c+ OS Narango 18.02.2024 950
41 Stress 7b OS Arco - Padaro 17.02.2024 800
42 Gufetta 6c+ OS Arco - Padaro 17.02.2024 650
43 Zero problemi 6b+ OS Arco - Padaro 17.02.2024 550
44 Ansia 6c+ OS Arco - Padaro 17.02.2024 650
45 Tsunami 7c PP Margalef 06.11.2023 900
46 Amorkoreta 8a+ PP (2) Margalef 06.11.2023 1050
47 El dia de la Bestia 7a Flash Margalef 06.11.2023 700
48 Montgronyeta 7b+ OS Margalef 05.11.2023 850
49 Chapi qui Chapi 7a OS Margalef 04.11.2023 700
50 Flash Over 8b+ PP (3) Margalef 03.11.2023 1150
51 Draculín 7b Flash Margalef 03.11.2023 800
52 El bali del tríceps 8b PP Margalef 03.11.2023 1100
53 Crónica 8b PP Siurana 01.11.2023 1100
54 Niňa mala 8b PP (2) Margalef 31.10.2023 1100
55 Sancho Pancho 7a+ Flash Margalef 31.10.2023 750
56 O´Mar Galef 7a+ OS Margalef 29.10.2023 750
57 Kriptonita 7c/7c+ PP (2) Margalef 29.10.2023 925
58 Esaú diracta 8a+ PP (2) Margalef 29.10.2023 1050
59 Ment en blanc 8a Flash Margalef 28.10.2023 1000
60 Little Stalin 7a Flash Margalef 28.10.2023 700
61 Dando brea 8a+? 8a PP (3) Margalef 28.10.2023 1000
62 Déjá vu 7c+ Flash Margalef 28.10.2023 950
63 Bimbirimboies 7b Flash Margalef 28.10.2023 800
64 Ktploptr 7b+ Flash Margalef 28.10.2023 850
65 Aeroplástica L1 7c+ Flash Margalef 28.10.2023 950
66 Kušajo 8a+/8b PP Višňové 12.10.2023 1075
67 Šajo 8a+ PP Višňové 12.10.2023 1050
68 Slepá ulička 10- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 07.10.2023 1050
69 Damokles 7A+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 10.09.2023 750
70 Damokles low 7B Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 10.09.2023 800
71 Mentálny Atlét 7B Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 10.09.2023 800
72 Robins reach 7B Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 10.09.2023 800
73 Nocturne Part I 7A+ Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 10.09.2023 750
74 Despotter 7B Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 09.09.2023 800
75 Listové tajomstvo stand 6B+ Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 550
76 Neskorá donáška 6C Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 600
77 Introvert 7B Flash Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 800
78 Kuriér 7C+ Solo (2) Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 950
79 Kuriér direkt 8A Solo (5) Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 1000
80 Kurier stand direkt 7B Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 800
81 Kuriér stand 7A+ Flash Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 750
82 Old master stand 7B Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 800
83 Boulder C 7A Solo (1) Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 700
84 Boulder B 6B Flash Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 500
85 Fuckin' hell 7B Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 02.09.2023 800
86 Memole 7a+ OS Volpéra e Campo 22.08.2023 750
87 Variante Diretta 7b+ OS Massone 20.08.2023 850
88 Cliffhanger 8a OS Cinque Torri 17.08.2023 1000
89 Houi 7a+ OS Cinque Torri 17.08.2023 750
90 Via delle raponzole 6a+ OS Cinque Torri 16.08.2023 450
91 Match 3 6c+ OS Cinque Torri 15.08.2023 650
92 Nirvana 7b OS Cinque Torri 15.08.2023 800
93 Piccolo principe 8b PP Cinque Torri 15.08.2023 1100
94 Kinderuberraschung 7b+ OS Schleierwasserfall 14.08.2023 850
95 Dirty dancing 7b OS Pian schiavaneis 08.08.2023 800
96 Right to the waterline 8a OS Narango 02.08.2023 1000
97 Super Maratona 8b+ PP Massone 30.07.2023 1150
98 Maratona 8b PP (3) Massone 28.07.2023 1100
99 The walking death 8a OS Narango 27.07.2023 1000
100 Sulla Pancia 7c+ OS Massone 26.07.2023 950
<< < 1 23 > >>
251 of items in 3 pages.