'tinbuktu' - 'Maťka'

Ascents

2.  tinbuktu
7B+
Flash (12)
14.11.2020
2
2.  tinbuktu
7B+
Flash (12)
14.11.2020
14.  tinbuktu
6C+
Flash (3)
21.05.2020
14
14.  tinbuktu
6C+
Flash (3)
21.05.2020
34.  tinbuktu
7A
Flash (3)
04.05.2020
34
34.  tinbuktu
7A
Flash (3)
04.05.2020
68.  tinbuktu
6c+
TR
20.07.2017
68
68.  tinbuktu
6c+
TR
20.07.2017
69.  tinbuktu
5b
OS
19.07.2017
69
69.  tinbuktu
5b
OS
19.07.2017
70.  tinbuktu
5c
PP
19.07.2017
70
70.  tinbuktu
5c
PP
19.07.2017
71.  tinbuktu
6c+
TR (3)
19.07.2017
71
71.  tinbuktu
6c+
TR (3)
19.07.2017
72.  tinbuktu
5b
PP
19.07.2017
72
72.  tinbuktu
5b
PP
19.07.2017
73.  tinbuktu
5c
OS
19.07.2017
73
73.  tinbuktu
5c
OS
19.07.2017
74.  tinbuktu
5a
PP
17.07.2017
74
74.  tinbuktu
5a
PP
17.07.2017
75.  tinbuktu
5c
OS
17.07.2017
75
75.  tinbuktu
5c
OS
17.07.2017
80.  tinbuktu
5a
PP
16.07.2017
80
80.  tinbuktu
5a
PP
16.07.2017
84.  tinbuktu
5a
PP
15.07.2017
84
84.  tinbuktu
5a
PP
15.07.2017
86.  tinbuktu
5c+
PP
14.07.2017
86
86.  tinbuktu
5c+
PP
14.07.2017
88.  tinbuktu
5b
PP
14.07.2017
88
88.  tinbuktu
5b
PP
14.07.2017
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Levitácia 7A Solo Končitá 28.11.2020 700
2 135 7B+ Flash (12) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.11.2020 850
3 Držme sa pri zemi! 7B Flash (5) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 06.11.2020 800
4 Tufifé 7A Flash (6) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.09.2020 700
5 Frank the pug 6C Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.08.2020 600
6 Samuraj 7A Flash (2) Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.08.2020 700
7 Bleausard 7A+ Flash (7) Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.08.2020 750
8 Agent Pes 7B Flash (7) Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 15.08.2020 800
9 Balkón 6A Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 14.08.2020 400
10 Plastikman 6C Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 13.08.2020 600
11 White Naga 7A Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 12.08.2020 700
12 Nocturne Part I 7A+ Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 12.08.2020 750
13 Odmäk sa mi nepáči 7B+ Flash (15) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 13.06.2020 850
14 Kozy 6C+ Flash (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.05.2020 650
15 Misky zubaté 6B+ Flash (2) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.05.2020 550
16 Poníženie 6C Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.05.2020 600
17 Vyvolávač slabiny 6B+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.05.2020 550
18 Grandslam poetry 7A Flash (3) Červený Kameň 16.05.2020 700
19 Ryšavý Boris 6B+ Flash Červený Kameň 16.05.2020 550
20 Nandal 6C Flash (3) Červený Kameň 16.05.2020 600
21 Malá BOA 6C Flash (5) Červený Kameň 16.05.2020 600
22 Hnácačka SD 6A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 400
23 Bananašuch SD 6A+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 450
24 Stereo Plutvička 7A Flash (4) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 700
25 Stropodíl 7A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 700
26 Hilda 6A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 400
27 Hlina 6A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 400
28 H-linka 5C Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 300
29 Krásňačik 6C Flash (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 600
30 Mechanický bublifuk 7A Flash (5) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 09.05.2020 700
31 Kliešť SD 6C Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 09.05.2020 600
32 Chrumky SD 6C Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 09.05.2020 600
33 Poopica SD 6B+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 05.05.2020 550
34 Puta 7A Flash (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 04.05.2020 700
35 Dozrievanie 6B+ Flash Červený Kameň 26.04.2020 550
36 Kvások 6A+ Flash Červený Kameň 26.04.2020 450
37 Bochník 6B Flash (2) Červený Kameň 26.04.2020 500
38 Pindili 6A Flash Červený Kameň 25.04.2020 400
39 Ariadnina riť 7A Flash Červený Kameň 25.04.2020 700
40 Mamba 6B+ Flash Červený Kameň 24.04.2020 550
41 Odysea 6B Flash Červený Kameň 17.04.2020 500
42 Malý princ 6A OS Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 400
43 Snorič 6B OS Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 500
44 Orieškovo 6A+ Flash Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 450
45 Mantelofil 6A Flash Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 400
46 Opitý vodič 6A OS Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 400
47 Čokina 6A OS Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 400
48 Utrpenie prerasteného gymnastu 6C Flash Bratislavská Perla 28.03.2020 600
49 Arcadioland 6a+ TR Arco - La Gola 29.08.2017 450
50 Brunello Marino 6a+/6b TR Arco - La Gola 29.08.2017 475
51 La Variante 6a TR Arco - La Gola 29.08.2017 400
52 Basloc 5c OS Arco - La Gola 29.08.2017 300
53 Sand creek 5c OS Arco - La Gola 29.08.2017 300
54 Micla 5c PP Arco - La Gola 29.08.2017 300
55 Alce Volante 6a TR Massone 28.08.2017 400
56 Prime Impressioni 6a TR Massone 28.08.2017 400
57 Giacca Gialla 5b OS Massone 28.08.2017 250
58 Banane Fish 5a PP Massone 28.08.2017 225
59 Lara Croft 5c OS Massone 28.08.2017 300
60 Calipso 6a+ TR Arco - La Gola 25.08.2017 450
61 Gamba do legno 5c OS Arco - La Gola 25.08.2017 300
62 Bagigi 5c OS Arco - La Gola 25.08.2017 300
63 Gianni e Pinoli 6a PP Arco - La Gola 25.08.2017 400
64 Paccoman 6a PP Arco - La Gola 25.08.2017 400
65 Globus mundi 6a TR Arco - La Gola 25.08.2017 400
66 Hrca Stemer 6a TR Omiš 21.07.2017 400
67 Me Too Heike 6a TR Omiš 20.07.2017 400
68 Ganpi 6c+ TR Omiš 20.07.2017 650
69 Prvi 5b OS Omiš 19.07.2017 250
70 jaropas 5c PP Omiš 19.07.2017 300
71 Odstupi Davle 6c+ TR (3) Omiš 19.07.2017 650
72 Gutman 5b PP Omiš 19.07.2017 250
73 Babilo 5c OS Omiš 19.07.2017 300
74 Vukojarac 5a PP Omiš 17.07.2017 225
75 Zara 5c OS Omiš 17.07.2017 300
76 Kambo Belveda 1.dlzka 5b OS Omiš 17.07.2017 250
77 Velebita (22.) 5a PP Omiš 16.07.2017 225
78 Šišme (17.) 5a OS Omiš 16.07.2017 225
79 Active hollidays (9.) 5a PP Omiš 16.07.2017 225
80 Kate (8.) 5a PP Omiš 16.07.2017 225
81 Joskan (7.) 5b OS Omiš 16.07.2017 250
82 Čuja ti si bog! 5b PP Paklenica 15.07.2017 250
83 Irenes Smile 6b TR Paklenica 15.07.2017 500
84 Edi 5a PP Paklenica 15.07.2017 225
85 Aanvallluhhhh 6b PP Paklenica 14.07.2017 500
86 Zima 5c+ PP Paklenica 14.07.2017 350
87 Čuja ti si bog i batina! 5a PP Paklenica 14.07.2017 225
88 AS 5b PP Paklenica 14.07.2017 250
89 Potres 6a PP Paklenica 13.07.2017 400
90 No Dilly Dally 6a TR Paklenica 13.07.2017 400
91 Over dub 5c PP Paklenica 13.07.2017 300
92 La Bamba 5c PP Paklenica 13.07.2017 300
93 H.S.V. 5a PP Paklenica 13.07.2017 225
94 Kadi si? 5c PP Paklenica 13.07.2017 300
95 Bevanda 5c PP Paklenica 13.07.2017 300
 
95 of items in 1 pages.