'DVOR100' - 'Dvoršťo'

Ascents

. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Crisi 7a OS Massone 22.10.2020 700
2 Mirta Del Pineto 7a+ PP (2) Massone 22.10.2020 750
3 Greta 7a OS Massone 22.10.2020 700
4 Not Normal 7a Flash Massone 22.10.2020 700
5 Uligani dangereux 7a+ PP (2) Nago 22.10.2020 750
6 Titanic 7a OS Nago 22.10.2020 700
7 Il generale 6c OS Nago 22.10.2020 600
8 Crisalide 6c OS Nago 22.10.2020 600
9 Hilda 9- PP (2) Blatnica 19.09.2020 850
10 Pusinky 8 PP (2) Blatnica 11.09.2020 700
11 Modrý bod (zprava) 6C Solo Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 04.09.2020 600
12 Balada Pro Banditu 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 03.09.2020 600
13 Albínové slzy 8 PP (2) Liptovský Ján 29.08.2020 700
14 Verdonček 8- OS Liptovský Ján 28.08.2020 650
15 Čerešňa 8- OS Liptovský Ján 27.08.2020 650
16 Svrčkova 8 OS Porúbka 02.08.2020 700
17 THC 8- OS Porúbka 02.08.2020 650
18 Štockholmský syndróm 8+ PP (2) Porúbka 26.07.2020 750
19 Griničský poludník 8- Flash Porúbka 26.07.2020 650
20 ATUK 7a Solo Pavúčia skala 08.11.2019 700
21 Kaviarenský anonym 7A Flash Končitá 01.11.2019 700
22 Apetít s apatiou 7A Solo Končitá 01.11.2019 700
23 Čo ťa operujú? 7a Solo Končitá 01.11.2019 700
24 Geriatrix 7B+ Solo Pavúčia skala 24.10.2019 850
25 Kóta 1,2m 7A Solo Pavúčia skala 24.10.2019 700
26 ZED 6C Solo Pavúčia skala 24.10.2019 600
27 Zlahran 6B Solo Pavúčia skala 24.10.2019 500
28 Rana Dalmatina 8+/9- OS Belá 12.10.2019 800
29 Posledný akčný hrdina SD 6C+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.10.2019 650
30 Na háku SD 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.10.2019 600
31 Poopica SD 6B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.10.2019 550
32 6béčko SD 6B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.10.2019 500
33 Zjavenie 9 PP Belá 22.09.2019 900
34 Motýľ 9- PP (3) Súľov 15.09.2019 850
35 Harry Potter 9- PP Porúbka 04.09.2019 850
36 Red Bull 8+/9- PP Porúbka 27.08.2019 800
37 Vôňa lesa 8 OS Manín 25.08.2019 700
38 Hop-hop 8 PP Porúbka 18.08.2019 700
39 Oliho Kamarát 8- OS Porúbka 15.08.2019 650
40 Albión 7+/8- PP Porúbka 11.08.2019 600
41 Zelená Míľa 7 OS Porúbka 06.08.2019 500
42 Fokin Hard 7a PP (2) Liptov 04.06.2019 700
43 Diera 8+ PP (2) Liptovský Ján 02.06.2019 750
44 Sila súcitu 8+/9- PP (2) Porúbka 08.05.2019 800
45 Prvé krôčky 8- Flash Porúbka 01.05.2019 650
46 Krvilačná Blanka 8+ PP (2) Porúbka 01.05.2019 750
47 Rainman 9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.04.2019 850
48 Farárova pomsta L1 8-/8 Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.04.2019 675
49 Ryšavý Kornel 8 RP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.04.2019 700
50 Keď báčik z Chocholova umrie 8 PP (2) Porúbka 14.04.2019 700
51 Prahrana 5C+ Solo Pavúčia skala 25.11.2018 350
52 FRK 5A Solo Pavúčia skala 25.11.2018 225
53 Brekeke 9- PP (2) Višňové 04.11.2018 850
54 Ten istý tanec 10- PP Belá 01.11.2018 1050
55 Fesil 9+ PP (5) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.10.2018 950
56 Skarabeus – variant 7c PP Súľov 11.10.2018 900
57 Kríza stredného veku 10- PP Porúbka 15.09.2018 1050
58 Týros 9- RP (3) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 29.08.2018 850
59 Fermatova veta 9/9+ PP (7) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 28.08.2018 925
60 4 nity 9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 12.08.2018 850
61 Kam ťa oči povedú 8+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 12.08.2018 750
62 Toxín 7b PP (2) Liptov 08.08.2018 800
63 Poprava 8 OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 02.08.2018 700
64 Fotogenická hrana 8- OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 02.08.2018 650
65 Gilotina 8- OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 02.08.2018 650
66 Gravitation 8- Flash Frankenjura 23.07.2018 650
67 Teststrecke 8+ OS Frankenjura 23.07.2018 750
68 Anarchodach 8+/9- PP (2) Frankenjura 23.07.2018 800
69 Lustikus 8+ PP (2) Frankenjura 22.07.2018 750
70 Fucking Bush 8-/8 OS Frankenjura 22.07.2018 675
71 Kilomanie 8- Flash Frankenjura 22.07.2018 650
72 Wilde 13 direkter Ausstieg 8 PP Frankenjura 21.07.2018 700
73 Wilde 13 8- PP (2) Frankenjura 21.07.2018 650
74 Život Nehrá Fér 8 PP (2) Porúbka 15.07.2018 700
75 Genéza - predĺženie 7c PP Višňové 23.05.2018 900
76 Kapitán Nemo 8 OS Plavecký hrad - Blázon 19.05.2018 700
77 Ajda 8/8+ Flash Plavecký hrad - Blázon 19.05.2018 725
78 Pepova (Striedanie generácií) 9- PP (2) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 19.05.2018 850
79 Kubo 6C+ Solo Pavúčia skala 09.05.2018 650
80 Gradácia SD 7C Solo Pavúčia skala 09.05.2018 900
81 Mustang 7B Solo Pavúčia skala 09.05.2018 800
82 Fantom 9- PP (2) Paština Závada 06.05.2018 850
83 Kudlibabka 9-/9 PP (4) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 01.05.2018 875
84 Oldomáš 8- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 01.05.2018 650
85 Kapacita 9- PP Manín 21.04.2018 850
86 Jarná 8 PP (2) Priedhorie 14.04.2018 700
87 Vytífená Psa 8+ PP (2) Prečín 14.04.2018 750
88 Friky de media noche 7b+ PP Chulilla 03.04.2018 850
89 Dale duro negro 7b OS Chulilla 31.03.2018 800
90 Cantalobos 7b OS Chulilla 31.03.2018 800
91 Camina o revienta 7a+ OS Chulilla 31.03.2018 750
92 Los merenderas 7b OS Chulilla 29.03.2018 800
93 Los Caminantes L1 7b OS Chulilla 29.03.2018 800
94 Pim Pam Pons 7a+ OS Chulilla 29.03.2018 750
95 Dumbo love 6c+ Flash Chulilla 27.03.2018 650
96 El Gran dinosauro Blanco L1 7a+ OS Chulilla 26.03.2018 750
97 Samba man, kombi style 7a+ OS Chulilla 26.03.2018 750
98 Bláznivý projekt 9- PP (2) Súľov 04.11.2017 850
99 Dalla Russia con amore 6c+ OS Sardínia - Siberia (Monte Istoccu) 30.10.2017 650
100 Put-in 7a+ PP (2) Sardínia - Siberia (Monte Istoccu) 30.10.2017 750
<< < 1 23 > >>
300 of items in 3 pages.