'Pet:o)' - 'Peter Korman'

Ascents

23.  Pet:o)
6b+
PP (1)
14.09.2020
23
23.  Pet:o)
6b+
PP (1)
14.09.2020
25.  Pet:o)
4c
Flash
13.09.2020
25
25.  Pet:o)
4c
Flash
13.09.2020
26.  Pet:o)
5b
Flash
13.09.2020
26
26.  Pet:o)
5b
Flash
13.09.2020
27.  Pet:o)
5b
Flash
13.09.2020
27
27.  Pet:o)
5b
Flash
13.09.2020
28.  Pet:o)
5c
Flash
13.09.2020
28
28.  Pet:o)
5c
Flash
13.09.2020
31.  Pet:o)
6a
OS
13.09.2020
31
31.  Pet:o)
6a
OS
13.09.2020
32.  Pet:o)
6b
OS
13.09.2020
32
32.  Pet:o)
6b
OS
13.09.2020
33.  Pet:o)
6a
Flash
13.09.2020
33
33.  Pet:o)
6a
Flash
13.09.2020
40.  Pet:o)
6b
Flash
12.09.2020
40
40.  Pet:o)
6b
Flash
12.09.2020
47.  Pet:o)
8-
PP (2)
05.09.2020
47
47.  Pet:o)
8-
PP (2)
05.09.2020
68.  Pet:o)
6+/7-
RP
27.05.2007
68
68.  Pet:o)
6+/7-
RP
27.05.2007
69.  Pet:o)
6
RP
27.05.2007
69
69.  Pet:o)
6
RP
27.05.2007
70.  Pet:o)
5
RP
27.05.2007
70
70.  Pet:o)
5
RP
27.05.2007
76.  Pet:o)
7-
RP
21.04.2007
76
76.  Pet:o)
7-
RP
21.04.2007
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Srnčia 7- PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 10.04.2021 450
2 Starý nábytok 8- PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 10.04.2021 650
3 Okatá 5 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 05.04.2021 200
4 Počup 6- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 05.04.2021 250
5 Šmykľavka 6+ Flash Agpaoa-Kamenné 05.04.2021 350
6 Truhlik 5+ Flash Agpaoa-Kamenné 05.04.2021 225
7 Opičia hrana 5+ Flash Kalamárka 10.10.2020 225
8 Fantomaska 6- Flash Kalamárka 10.10.2020 250
9 Cupi - lupi 4 Flash Kalamárka 10.10.2020 100
10 Infúzia 6 OS Kalamárka 10.10.2020 300
11 Venuša 5+ OS Kalamárka 10.10.2020 225
12 Ema má mamu 6+ OS Kalamárka 10.10.2020 350
13 Železná cesta 5 OS Kalamárka 10.10.2020 200
14 Houserova hrana 5 Flash Kalamárka 10.10.2020 200
15 Tímová hra 6- Flash Kalamárka 10.10.2020 250
16 La Rampa 6a+ PP (5) Lackenkopfwand 15.09.2020 450
17 Sancho Panza 1.sl 6a Flash Lackenkopfwand 15.09.2020 400
18 Rosinante 5c Flash Lackenkopfwand 15.09.2020 300
19 Später 5c Flash Lackenkopfwand 14.09.2020 300
20 Corona Party 5c Flash Lackenkopfwand 14.09.2020 300
21 SASOJOPA 6a Flash Lackenkopfwand 14.09.2020 400
22 Talschluss 5c+ Flash Lackenkopfwand 14.09.2020 350
23 Aber 6b+ PP (1) Lackenkopfwand 14.09.2020 550
24 Forest Gump 6a+ OS Lackenkopfwand 14.09.2020 450
25 Indominus 4c Flash Damm High 13.09.2020 175
26 Tirex 5b Flash Damm High 13.09.2020 250
27 Baronyx 5b Flash Damm High 13.09.2020 250
28 Eoraptor 5c Flash Damm High 13.09.2020 300
29 Triceratops 6a Flash Damm High 13.09.2020 400
30 Velociraptor 6a OS Damm High 13.09.2020 400
31 nr1 6a OS Damm High 13.09.2020 400
32 nr2 6b OS Damm High 13.09.2020 500
33 Aura 6a Flash Damm High 13.09.2020 400
34 Kathis Herzblatt 6a+ OS Damm High 13.09.2020 450
35 Panoramica 6b OS Damm High 13.09.2020 500
36 Love and Discipline 5b Flash Lackenkopfwand 12.09.2020 250
37 Wilde horde 5b Flash Lackenkopfwand 12.09.2020 250
38 Discipline and Discipline 5b OS Lackenkopfwand 12.09.2020 250
39 Ohne Moss nix los 6a+ Flash Lackenkopfwand 12.09.2020 450
40 Oder 6b Flash Lackenkopfwand 12.09.2020 500
41 Syndrom 6a Flash Lackenkopfwand 12.09.2020 400
42 Leider 6a+ OS Lackenkopfwand 12.09.2020 450
43 Bokofka 8- PP Medené Hámre 07.09.2020 650
44 Belzebub 6 OS Kalamárka 05.09.2020 300
45 Malá odbočka 7 OS Kalamárka 05.09.2020 500
46 Samé nohy 7 Flash Kalamárka 05.09.2020 500
47 Skrenčiť 8- PP (2) Kalamárka 05.09.2020 650
48 Platňofka 5+ Flash Boriakové skaly 05.09.2020 225
49 Pušenje ubíja 6- Flash Boriakové skaly 05.09.2020 250
50 Robinhoodka 7 Flash Kalamárka 05.09.2020 500
51 Goldesel 7 PP Grimmwand 29.08.2020 500
52 Boten des Todes 7- PP Grimmwand 29.08.2020 450
53 Godzilla 8- PP Deravá skala 28.07.2020 650
54 Frankensteinove žaby 7- OS Deravá skala 01.07.2020 450
55 Husky 8 PP Kršlenica 16.06.2020 700
56 To je psina 7+/8- PP Kršlenica 11.06.2020 600
57 Ombre et lumiere 6b OS Rossolinu 30.08.2018 500
58 Symphonie d'Automne 6a+ OS Pointe des 7 lacs 27.08.2018 450
59 Veľký Mlynárov žlab WI3 OS Bielovodská Dolina 23.03.2012 300
60 Dankina 6 AF Pajštún 15.06.2007 300
61 Čudenly klobáseň 6+/7- RP Pajštún 09.06.2007 400
62 Braxatoris Džonjuzabil 7 RP Pajštún 09.06.2007 500
63 Tieňovka 6+ PP Pajštún 09.06.2007 350
64 Ešte neviem 7 RP Pajštún 02.06.2007 500
65 Ferov komín 6 RP Pajštún 02.06.2007 300
66 Stromovka 6- RP Pajštún 02.06.2007 250
67 Dieškova previerka 7- PP Pajštún 02.06.2007 450
68 Vešiak 6+/7- RP Platňa 27.05.2007 400
69 Pavúk 6 RP Platňa 27.05.2007 300
70 Diretka 5 RP Platňa 27.05.2007 200
71 Ferostienka 7 RP Pajštún 21.04.2007 500
72 Sekajova 7 AF Pajštún 21.04.2007 500
73 Čierny previs 7- RP Pajštún 21.04.2007 450
74 Polmesačná špára 7/7+ PP Pajštún 21.04.2007 525
75 Dieškov odkazovač 6+ RP Pajštún 21.04.2007 350
76 Šelf 7- RP Pajštún 21.04.2007 450
77 Hauschke 7- RP Pajštún 21.04.2007 450
 
77 of items in 1 pages.