'Kysela' - 'Eliáš Kysela'

Ascents

1.  Kysela
8a+/8b
PP
12.05.2024
1
1.  Kysela
8a+/8b
PP
12.05.2024
4.  Kysela
8b
PP
08.05.2024
4
4.  Kysela
8b
PP
08.05.2024
6.  Kysela
7C
Flash
27.03.2024
6
6.  Kysela
7C
Flash
27.03.2024
9.  Kysela
7C
Flash
13.03.2024
9
9.  Kysela
7C
Flash
13.03.2024
10.  Kysela
8A
Solo
09.03.2024
10
10.  Kysela
8A
Solo
09.03.2024
18.  Kysela
8a
PP (2)
31.12.2023
18
18.  Kysela
8a
PP (2)
31.12.2023
22.  Kysela
8a+
PP (2)
28.10.2023
22
22.  Kysela
8a+
PP (2)
28.10.2023
32.  Kysela
9-
OS
19.08.2023
32
32.  Kysela
9-
OS
19.08.2023
34.  Kysela
8a+
PP
28.07.2023
34
34.  Kysela
8a+
PP
28.07.2023
37.  Kysela
8a
OS
19.07.2023
37
37.  Kysela
8a
OS
19.07.2023
38.  Kysela
8c+
PP (8)
12.07.2023
38
38.  Kysela
8c+
PP (8)
12.07.2023
41.  Kysela
8b/8b+
PP
29.06.2023
41
41.  Kysela
8b/8b+
PP
29.06.2023
43.  Kysela
8a+/8b
PP
22.06.2023
43
43.  Kysela
8a+/8b
PP
22.06.2023
47.  Kysela
10
PP (4)
30.05.2023
47
47.  Kysela
10
PP (4)
30.05.2023
48.  Kysela
9+
PP (2)
27.05.2023
48
48.  Kysela
9+
PP (2)
27.05.2023
51.  Kysela
9+
Flash
18.05.2023
51
51.  Kysela
9+
Flash
18.05.2023
52.  Kysela
8c/8c+
PP
13.05.2023
52
52.  Kysela
8c/8c+
PP
13.05.2023
53.  Kysela
9-
RP
11.05.2023
53
53.  Kysela
9-
RP
11.05.2023
54.  Kysela
11-
PP (6)
11.05.2023
54
54.  Kysela
11-
PP (6)
11.05.2023
55.  Kysela
9+
PP (3)
10.05.2023
55
55.  Kysela
9+
PP (3)
10.05.2023
56.  Kysela
9-
PP
10.05.2023
56
56.  Kysela
9-
PP
10.05.2023
57.  Kysela
9+/10-
PP (2)
10.05.2023
57
57.  Kysela
9+/10-
PP (2)
10.05.2023
58.  Kysela
10-
PP (2)
08.05.2023
58
58.  Kysela
10-
PP (2)
08.05.2023
60.  Kysela
9+/10-
Flash
07.05.2023
60
60.  Kysela
9+/10-
Flash
07.05.2023
61.  Kysela
9+
PP (2)
01.05.2023
61
61.  Kysela
9+
PP (2)
01.05.2023
63.  Kysela
8a+
PP (3)
23.04.2023
63
63.  Kysela
8a+
PP (3)
23.04.2023
65.  Kysela
8a+/8b
PP
07.04.2023
65
65.  Kysela
8a+/8b
PP
07.04.2023
66.  Kysela
8c
PP
02.04.2023
66
66.  Kysela
8c
PP
02.04.2023
67.  Kysela
7c/7c+
PP
29.03.2023
67
67.  Kysela
7c/7c+
PP
29.03.2023
68.  Kysela
10-/10
PP (3)
26.03.2023
68
68.  Kysela
10-/10
PP (3)
26.03.2023
75.  Kysela
9-
PP (2)
14.01.2023
75
75.  Kysela
9-
PP (2)
14.01.2023
76.  Kysela
9+/10-
PP (2)
07.01.2023
76
76.  Kysela
9+/10-
PP (2)
07.01.2023
77.  Kysela
6b+
PP (2)
26.12.2022
77
77.  Kysela
6b+
PP (2)
26.12.2022
78.  Kysela
10-
Flash
27.11.2022
78
78.  Kysela
10-
Flash
27.11.2022
79.  Kysela
10-
PP
26.11.2022
79
79.  Kysela
10-
PP
26.11.2022
80.  Kysela
10-
PP (2)
25.11.2022
80
80.  Kysela
10-
PP (2)
25.11.2022
81.  Kysela
7b
OS
19.11.2022
81
81.  Kysela
7b
OS
19.11.2022
82.  Kysela
7b
Flash
19.11.2022
82
82.  Kysela
7b
Flash
19.11.2022
83.  Kysela
7b+
Flash
19.11.2022
83
83.  Kysela
7b+
Flash
19.11.2022
85.  Kysela
7b
Flash
17.11.2022
85
85.  Kysela
7b
Flash
17.11.2022
88.  Kysela
9+/10-
PP
23.10.2022
88
88.  Kysela
9+/10-
PP
23.10.2022
90.  Kysela
8a
PP
22.10.2022
90
90.  Kysela
8a
PP
22.10.2022
91.  Kysela
8b
PP
15.10.2022
91
91.  Kysela
8b
PP
15.10.2022
92.  Kysela
8a
PP (2)
09.10.2022
92
92.  Kysela
8a
PP (2)
09.10.2022
93.  Kysela
8-
Flash
23.09.2022
93
93.  Kysela
8-
Flash
23.09.2022
95.  Kysela
8+
Flash
17.09.2022
95
95.  Kysela
8+
Flash
17.09.2022
100.  Kysela
9+/10-
PP
19.08.2022
100
100.  Kysela
9+/10-
PP
19.08.2022
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Baremheb 8a+/8b PP Višňové 12.05.2024 1075
2 Šamanodrom 8a PP Višňové 12.05.2024 1000
3 Baskervil 8a+ PP Višňové 08.05.2024 1050
4 YoTu 8b PP Višňové 08.05.2024 1100
5 Prdobella 8a PP Višňové 28.04.2024 1000
6 Kostěj 7C Flash Holštejn 27.03.2024 900
7 Walker on earth 8A Solo Chironico 14.03.2024 1000
8 Boogalagga 8B Solo Chironico 14.03.2024 1100
9 La planche 7C Flash Brione 13.03.2024 900
10 Netsuke 8A Solo Murgtal 09.03.2024 1000
11 Mérite le détour 8A Solo Chironico 06.03.2024 1000
12 Miss Schweiz 8A Solo Chironico 05.03.2024 1000
13 The alphane moon 8A Solo Chironico 04.03.2024 1000
14 Missing Drink 8b+ PP (1) Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 1150
15 Martin Krpan 9a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 1300
16 Konec Mira 8c/8c+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 18.02.2024 1225
17 La Pedri existe 8a+ Flash Siurana 31.12.2023 1050
18 Els Colomets 8a PP (2) Siurana 31.12.2023 1000
19 Last Night 9a PP Siurana 30.12.2023 1300
20 Directa cornualles 8c PP (2) Siurana 21.12.2023 1200
21 Estado critico 9a PP Siurana 03.11.2023 1300
22 Ramadán 8a+ PP (2) Siurana 28.10.2023 1050
23 Velký Haremheb 8b+ PP Višňové 21.10.2023 1150
24 Los Brňos 8c PP Višňové 21.10.2023 1200
25 Procesor 9a PP Višňové 13.10.2023 1300
26 Štyri myši 10 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 24.09.2023 1100
27 Carpe diem 10+ PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.09.2023 1150
28 Moloch 9 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.08.2023 900
29 Slepá ulička 10- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.08.2023 1050
30 Fesil 9+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.08.2023 950
31 Filantrop L1 9+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.08.2023 950
32 Hururu 9- OS Višňové 19.08.2023 850
33 Kamarát do dažďa L1+L2 10 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 02.08.2023 1100
34 Skala 8a+ PP Višňové 28.07.2023 1050
35 Abadžikra 8b PP Višňové 28.07.2023 1100
36 Nocturne Part II 7C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 27.07.2023 900
37 Burinator 8a OS Ceuse 19.07.2023 1000
38 Mister Hyde 8c+ PP (8) Ceuse 12.07.2023 1250
39 Les Colonnettes 8a Flash Ceuse 09.07.2023 1000
40 Incuria 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.07.2023 900
41 Haremheb 8b/8b+ PP Višňové 29.06.2023 1125
42 Maly Haremheb 8b PP Višňové 24.06.2023 1100
43 Jogobella 8a+/8b PP Višňové 22.06.2023 1075
44 4 nity predĺženie 10 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.06.2023 1100
45 Krížový výsluch 8+/9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.06.2023 800
46 Insomnia 11- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.06.2023 1225
47 Capcarák 10 PP (4) Manín 30.05.2023 1100
48 Ironman 9+ PP (2) Manín 27.05.2023 950
49 Kumm Ombo 8b PP Višňové 25.05.2023 1100
50 Horšie časy 8c PP Višňové 19.05.2023 1200
51 Kamufláž 9+ Flash Manín 18.05.2023 950
52 Dikobraz 8c/8c+ PP Višňové 13.05.2023 1225
53 Reverse 9- RP Manín 11.05.2023 850
54 Gekón 11- PP (6) Manín 11.05.2023 1225
55 Koza 9+ PP (3) Porúbka 10.05.2023 950
56 Forza 9- PP Porúbka 10.05.2023 850
57 Poseidón 9+/10- PP (2) Porúbka 10.05.2023 1000
58 Pláž 10- PP (2) Manín 08.05.2023 1050
59 Tanec s vlkmi 10+ PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 07.05.2023 1150
60 Obsidián 9+/10- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 07.05.2023 1000
61 Vibranium 9+ PP (2) Súľov 01.05.2023 950
62 Fantastické zvery L1 7c Flash Súľov 23.04.2023 900
63 Zootropolis 8a+ PP (3) Súľov 23.04.2023 1050
64 Machožrút 8 RP Súľov 22.04.2023 700
65 Herkules 8a+/8b PP Súľov 07.04.2023 1075
66 Star wars 8c PP Súľov 02.04.2023 1200
67 Woki style 7c/7c+ PP Súľov 29.03.2023 925
68 Nekrológ 10-/10 PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 26.03.2023 1075
69 Morálna kríza 10-/10 PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 26.03.2023 1075
70 Fajnšmeker 7C Solo Pavúčia skala 19.03.2023 900
71 Darebáctvo sa podarilo 10+ PP Belá 18.03.2023 1150
72 Lahko Noč Irena 8b PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 03.03.2023 1100
73 Matamoros 7c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 02.03.2023 900
74 Esencia života 8A Solo Pavúčia skala 27.01.2023 1000
75 Metlobal 9- PP (2) Súľov 14.01.2023 850
76 Mendosino 9+/10- PP (2) Súľov 07.01.2023 1000
77 Malý Ivk 6b+ PP (2) Súľov 26.12.2022 550
78 Jazvec 10- Flash Harmanecká jaskyňa 27.11.2022 1050
79 Espresso 10- PP Súľov 26.11.2022 1050
80 Drift 10- PP (2) Súľov 25.11.2022 1050
81 Ragno 7b OS Mandrea 19.11.2022 800
82 Smaug 7b Flash Mandrea 19.11.2022 800
83 Frodo 7b+ Flash Mandrea 19.11.2022 850
84 Beach Boys 7b OS Massone 18.11.2022 800
85 Gong ho 7b Flash Arco 17.11.2022 800
86 Jarná únava SD low 8A Solo Pavúčia skala 13.11.2022 1000
87 Cirkusový Medvedík 8- Flash Súľov 01.11.2022 650
88 Nebojsa 9+/10- PP Súľov 23.10.2022 1000
89 Blade Runner - L1 8b+ PP Súľov 22.10.2022 1150
90 HrAxel 8a PP Súľov 22.10.2022 1000
91 Prízrak 8b PP Súľov 15.10.2022 1100
92 Pán Krabs 8a PP (2) Súľov 09.10.2022 1000
93 Magnum 8- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 23.09.2022 650
94 Inferno 10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.09.2022 1050
95 Azia 8+ Flash Súľov 17.09.2022 750
96 Hasta la Vista 9 Flash Súľov 16.09.2022 900
97 Princezná Elsa 8a PP Súľov 16.09.2022 1000
98 King Neptune 7b+ RP Súľov 16.09.2022 850
99 Úsmev ako dar 7C Solo Pavúčia skala 03.09.2022 900
100 Čierny Peter 9+/10- PP Súľov 19.08.2022 1000
<< < 1 23 > >>
214 of items in 3 pages.