'pucoo' - 'puco'

Ascents

8-
PP (2)
05.07.2019
15
8-
PP (2)
05.07.2019
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Ratikon 8+/9- PP (4) Agpaoa-Kamenné 24.11.2019 800
2 Fontáč 8+ PP (2) Agpaoa-Kamenné 17.11.2019 750
3 Majster Splinter 8+ PP Medené Hámre 10.11.2019 750
4 Paprika 8- PP (4) Tomašovský výhľad 02.11.2019 650
5 Smiem prosiť, lady? 8 PP (4) Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 30.10.2019 700
6 America 8- PP (2) Thalhofer Grat 20.10.2019 650
7 Zen Light 8+ PP Thalhofer Grat 20.10.2019 750
8 Pappova 7+ OS Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 24.09.2019 575
9 Luckina 7+/8- PP (2) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 15.09.2019 600
10 Brumteles 8- PP (2) Pajštún 07.07.2019 650
11 Balvan sekaj! 8 PP (2) Pajštún 07.07.2019 700
12 Ľavý Comici 7 PP (2) Pajštún 07.07.2019 500
13 Gorbačov 7 OS Pajštún 07.07.2019 500
14 Permitivita 8- PP Pajštún 05.07.2019 650
15 Cit 8- PP (2) Pajštún 05.07.2019 650
16 Brežnev 8- PP (2) Pajštún 03.07.2019 650
17 Genesis 8- PP (2) Pajštún 28.06.2019 650
18 Almamater 9 PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 26.05.2019 900
19 Fokin Ízy 6b+ RP (2) Liptov 21.04.2019 550
20 Los Angles 7+ PP (2) Tomašovský výhľad 21.04.2019 575
21 Ultimatum (assis) 7A+ Solo Fontainebleau 13.04.2019 750
22 Saint Croc Game 7A Solo Fontainebleau 12.04.2019 700
23 Saint Croc Game (droite) 6B+ OS Fontainebleau 12.04.2019 550
24 Approche du Loin 6C Solo Fontainebleau 12.04.2019 600
25 Wanker Ouest 6C Solo (2) Fontainebleau 10.04.2019 600
26 Planck 6B Solo Fontainebleau 10.04.2019 500
27 L’etoile Rouge (assis) 6B Solo (2) Fontainebleau 10.04.2019 500
28 Ustekana Maxa 8- PP (3) Agpaoa-Kamenné 24.03.2019 650
29 Pasca na GLK 8- PP (2) Agpaoa-Kamenné 24.03.2019 650
30 Cukrovinky 7 Flash Agpaoa-Kamenné 19.03.2019 500
31 Bjux 8- PP (2) Agpaoa-Kamenné 19.03.2019 650
32 Cap i cua R1 7a+ PP (2) Chulilla 21.01.2019 750
33 Gargola L1 6b OS Chulilla 21.01.2019 500
34 Animula Vagula Blandula 7b PP (5) Chulilla 21.01.2019 800
35 Cvičme v rytme 8+ PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 17.11.2018 750
36 Kapitán Nemo 8 RP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 10.11.2018 700
37 Monta-Que?? 7a+ PP (1) Leonidio 04.11.2018 750
38 Montanejos No Esta Lejos 7a Flash Leonidio 04.11.2018 700
39 Grando Comercial 6b Flash Leonidio 04.11.2018 500
40 Wheelie 7a PP (3) Leonidio 04.11.2018 700
41 Giakoumis 7a PP (2) Leonidio 04.11.2018 700
42 Brown cougar 7a PP (2) Leonidio 04.11.2018 700
43 Žehlička 8 PP (2) Medené Hámre 20.10.2018 700
44 Akquatinta 8 PP (2) Medené Hámre 20.10.2018 700
45 Terapia 7/7+ PP (2) Medené Hámre 07.10.2018 525
46 Temný hvozd 7 OS Medené Hámre 07.10.2018 500
47 Vaňa kaľamárky 7+/8- OS Medené Hámre 07.10.2018 600
48 Smith rock 8- PP (2) Medené Hámre 07.10.2018 650
49 Mr. Fucker 6c PP (2) Hvar - Clifbase 20.09.2018 600
50 Bič direkt 8 PP (2) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 05.08.2018 700
51 Mačacia špára 8- PP (2) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 24.07.2018 650
52 Dadžida 8 PP (2) Medené Hámre 19.07.2018 700
53 Neznáme kvarteto 7-/7 Flash Medené Hámre 19.07.2018 475
54 Mačacia diera 8+ PP (3) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 15.07.2018 750
55 Antigravitácia 6+/7- PP (4) Kalamárka 08.07.2018 400
56 Ľavý liepak 7+ PP (3) Kalamárka 08.07.2018 575
57 Lego - variant s hranou 8- PP (2) Kalamárka 08.07.2018 650
58 Hociaký tovar 8+ PP (4) Alternatívna stena 04.07.2018 750
59 Alibaba 8- PP (3) Kalamárka 04.07.2018 650
60 Malaria 8-/8 PP (3) Thalhofer Grat 21.05.2018 675
61 Typhus 8- RP (7) Thalhofer Grat 21.05.2018 650
62 Fachirella 7a PP (5) Finale 21.05.2018 700
63 Absidal 6a+ Flash Finale 21.05.2018 450
64 Thovax 6b OS Finale 21.05.2018 500
65 Don Carlos 6+/7- OS Thalhofer Grat 15.04.2018 400
66 Don Rosl 7 RP (2) Thalhofer Grat 15.04.2018 500
67 Osterei 8- PP (2) Thalhofer Grat 30.03.2018 650
68 Gruselkabinett 7- OS Thalhofer Grat 30.03.2018 450
69 Osterbraten 7- Flash Thalhofer Grat 30.03.2018 450
70 Staubwedel 7+ Flash Thalhofer Grat 30.03.2018 575
71 Žltá stienka 8 PP (6) Pajštún 17.11.2017 700
72 Bitolska puknatina 6A Solo Prilep 30.10.2017 400
73 Smokito 6C Solo Prilep 30.10.2017 600
74 Zenska Radost 6A+ OS Prilep 30.10.2017 450
75 Cumulus 6A+ OS Prilep 30.10.2017 450
76 First Boom 6B+ Solo Prilep 30.10.2017 550
77 Barcelona fan 6B OS Prilep 30.10.2017 500
78 Fak off 6A Solo Prilep 30.10.2017 400
79 Nová technológia 7 PP Alternatívna stena 28.09.2017 500
80 Žartokaz 8 PP (3) Alternatívna stena 28.09.2017 700
81 Ajda 8+ PP (3) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 15.09.2017 750
82 Kríkava 7 Flash Kalamárka 10.09.2017 500
83 Peťov pokus 7- RP Kalamárka 10.09.2017 450
84 Povodeň 7 RP Kalamárka 10.09.2017 500
85 Suché mozgy 6A OS Končitá 23.08.2017 400
86 Apatia 6A Solo Končitá 23.08.2017 400
87 Okom Bokom 6A Solo Končitá 23.08.2017 400
88 Seňor 6A+ Solo Končitá 23.08.2017 450
89 Od buka do buka 6B OS Končitá 23.08.2017 500
90 Averzia 6A Solo Končitá 23.08.2017 400
91 Čierny princ 8- RP (2) Kršlenica 13.08.2017 650
92 Stredná (Turecký med) 8- OS Kršlenica 13.08.2017 650
93 Všetko čo mam rád 7+/8- PP (2) Kršlenica 07.08.2017 600
94 Ideme ďalej 8- PP (2) Agpaoa-Kamenné 05.08.2017 650
95 Opera Vertikal 8 PP (3) Agpaoa-Kamenné 05.08.2017 700
96 Hirocem 8- PP (3) Alternatívna stena 05.08.2017 650
97 Paternoster 8 PP (4) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 25.07.2017 700
98 Modrooké blues 7 RP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 21.07.2017 500
99 Venuša 7+ OS Plavecký hrad - Blázon 21.07.2017 575
100 Na pamiatku prvej baterke 7- Flash Manín 10.07.2017 450
<< < 1 2 > >>
144 of items in 2 pages.