'Robo_L' - 'Robert Luby'

Ascents

7.  Robo_L
8a/8a+
Flash
22.10.2020
7
7.  Robo_L
8a/8a+
Flash
22.10.2020
20.  Robo_L
9+
PP (2)
24.05.2020
20
20.  Robo_L
9+
PP (2)
24.05.2020
22.  Robo_L
9+
PP (2)
10.05.2020
22
22.  Robo_L
9+
PP (2)
10.05.2020
23.  Robo_L
8a+
PP (2)
08.05.2020
23
23.  Robo_L
8a+
PP (2)
08.05.2020
30.  Robo_L
10+/11-
PP (5)
19.04.2020
30
30.  Robo_L
10+/11-
PP (5)
19.04.2020
31.  Robo_L
9
PP
19.04.2020
31
31.  Robo_L
9
PP
19.04.2020
32.  Robo_L
11-
PP
15.04.2020
32
32.  Robo_L
11-
PP
15.04.2020
46.  Robo_L
10
PP (2)
01.04.2020
46
46.  Robo_L
10
PP (2)
01.04.2020
49.  Robo_L
8A
Solo
20.03.2020
49
49.  Robo_L
8A
Solo
20.03.2020
50.  Robo_L
7B
Solo
20.03.2020
50
50.  Robo_L
7B
Solo
20.03.2020
51.  Robo_L
9-
PP
18.03.2020
51
51.  Robo_L
9-
PP
18.03.2020
53.  Robo_L
7c
Flash
05.01.2020
53
53.  Robo_L
7c
Flash
05.01.2020
54.  Robo_L
7c
OS
04.01.2020
54
54.  Robo_L
7c
OS
04.01.2020
55.  Robo_L
8a
OS
04.01.2020
55
55.  Robo_L
8a
OS
04.01.2020
56.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
04.01.2020
56
56.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
04.01.2020
58.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
03.01.2020
58
58.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
03.01.2020
59.  Robo_L
8a
PP (2)
03.01.2020
59
59.  Robo_L
8a
PP (2)
03.01.2020
60.  Robo_L
8b
PP (2)
03.01.2020
60
60.  Robo_L
8b
PP (2)
03.01.2020
61.  Robo_L
8b+
PP (2)
03.01.2020
61
61.  Robo_L
8b+
PP (2)
03.01.2020
62.  Robo_L
8b
Flash
31.12.2019
62
62.  Robo_L
8b
Flash
31.12.2019
64.  Robo_L
7c
Flash
31.12.2019
64
64.  Robo_L
7c
Flash
31.12.2019
67.  Robo_L
8a+
PP
31.12.2019
67
67.  Robo_L
8a+
PP
31.12.2019
68.  Robo_L
7c
Flash
30.12.2019
68
68.  Robo_L
7c
Flash
30.12.2019
76.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
08.06.2019
76
76.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
08.06.2019
78.  Robo_L
9
Flash
18.05.2019
78
78.  Robo_L
9
Flash
18.05.2019
86.  Robo_L
9+/10-
PP (2)
20.03.2019
86
86.  Robo_L
9+/10-
PP (2)
20.03.2019
90.  Robo_L
7C+
Solo
03.01.2019
90
90.  Robo_L
7C+
Solo
03.01.2019
96.  Robo_L
7B
Solo
28.12.2018
96
96.  Robo_L
7B
Solo
28.12.2018
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Eswirdschonirgendwiekunstsein 8B Solo Kochel 06.12.2020 1100
2 Wolfgangs traverse 8A Solo Kochel 06.12.2020 1000
3 Schrekliche Yvonne 8A+ Solo Kochel 06.12.2020 1050
4 Punch of Kunst 8A+ Solo Kochel 28.11.2020 1050
5 Bunch of Kunst 8A Solo Kochel 21.11.2020 1000
6 Always super extra dry 8A Solo Kochel 21.11.2020 1000
7 Pedrov sen 8a/8a+ Flash Súľov 22.10.2020 1025
8 Úsmev ako dar 7C Solo Pavúčia skala 06.10.2020 900
9 Gradácia SD 7C Solo Pavúčia skala 06.10.2020 900
10 Jarná únava SD 7C/7C+ Solo Pavúčia skala 06.10.2020 925
11 Rómska iniciatíva 9+/10- PP Jakub 19.09.2020 1000
12 Kyvadlo 8+ Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 31.08.2020 750
13 Krížový výsluch 8+/9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 31.08.2020 800
14 Slepá ulička 10- PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 31.08.2020 1050
15 Marošovi na pamiatku 9- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 30.08.2020 850
16 6 mm 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.07.2020 850
17 Developer 9 PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 27.05.2020 900
18 Kuriatko 9+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 27.05.2020 950
19 Kúzelný tanec 10- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 27.05.2020 1050
20 Cyborg 9+ PP (2) Turniská 24.05.2020 950
21 Nastasia 9- PP Kalamárka 10.05.2020 850
22 Bambus 9+ PP (2) Kalamárka 10.05.2020 950
23 Akcia 8a+ PP (2) Tupá skala 08.05.2020 1050
24 Oko dravca 10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.05.2020 1050
25 Reštart 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.04.2020 900
26 Pandémia 11- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.04.2020 1225
27 Robusta 9-/9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 24.04.2020 875
28 Geosport 8+/9- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.04.2020 800
29 Arabica 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.04.2020 900
30 Pokora 10+/11- PP (5) Belá 19.04.2020 1175
31 Zjavenie 9 PP Belá 19.04.2020 900
32 Antrax 11- PP Jelenec 15.04.2020 1225
33 Magické ruky 9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 09.04.2020 950
34 Hapčí 10 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 09.04.2020 1100
35 Modrá krv 8+ OS Komjatná 05.04.2020 750
36 Spotená tvár 10-/10 PP Komjatná 05.04.2020 1075
37 Levitácia 9- OS Komjatná 04.04.2020 850
38 Váza 7C Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 900
39 Veľký traverz 7A Flash Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 700
40 Ohnisko SD 7B+ Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 850
41 Cisársky rez 7B Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 800
42 Pravý medveď 7A Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 700
43 Polovodič 7B Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 800
44 Mini ploskačka 7B+ Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 850
45 Medveď SD 8A Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 1000
46 Adorácia 10 PP (2) Belá 01.04.2020 1100
47 Sťahovaví vtáci 9 OS Belá 01.04.2020 900
48 Kudla do zad 9 RP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.03.2020 900
49 Ilúzia 8A Solo Končitá 20.03.2020 1000
50 Imágo 7B Solo Končitá 20.03.2020 800
51 Kaktus 9- PP Jelenec 18.03.2020 850
52 Černozem 9 PP Jelenec 11.03.2020 900
53 Ligo Ap'Ola 7c Flash Leonidio 05.01.2020 900
54 I scream 7c OS Leonidio 04.01.2020 900
55 Bobek 8a OS Leonidio 04.01.2020 1000
56 Free fall 7c+ OS Leonidio 04.01.2020 950
57 Veganza del Silencio 8a PP (2) Leonidio 04.01.2020 1000
58 Zaybreak 7c+ OS Leonidio 03.01.2020 950
59 First blood 8a PP (2) Leonidio 03.01.2020 1000
60 Parakladi 8b PP (2) Leonidio 03.01.2020 1100
61 Ortolana 8b+ PP (2) Leonidio 03.01.2020 1150
62 Morchi 8b Flash Leonidio 31.12.2019 1100
63 Rauber Fotzenklotz 7c+ OS Leonidio 31.12.2019 950
64 Chipotle 7c Flash Leonidio 31.12.2019 900
65 Patata negra 8a OS Leonidio 31.12.2019 1000
66 Fata Morgana 7c+ PP Leonidio 31.12.2019 950
67 Tufandago 8a+ PP Leonidio 31.12.2019 1050
68 Mr. Magoo 7c Flash Leonidio 30.12.2019 900
69 Chuck Notis Ext 2. 8a OS Leonidio 28.12.2019 1000
70 Humidity Lesson 7b+ OS Leonidio 28.12.2019 850
71 Oeil de boeuf 7c+ OS Leonidio 28.12.2019 950
72 Speckschüttel Dyno 7c Flash Leonidio 27.12.2019 900
73 Fermatova veta 9+/10- OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 17.07.2019 1000
74 Genéza - predĺženie 7c OS Višňové 26.06.2019 900
75 Valar morghulis 10- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.06.2019 1050
76 Kurovrah 7c+ OS Súľov 08.06.2019 950
77 Spomienky na budúcnosť 9- Flash Porúbka 20.05.2019 850
78 Finále 9 Flash Porúbka 18.05.2019 900
79 Kuzlo pohybu 9 PP Porúbka 18.05.2019 900
80 Talk Is Cheap 8c PP Osp - Mišja Peč 04.05.2019 1200
81 Samsara 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 04.05.2019 1000
82 Insomnia 11- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 26.04.2019 1225
83 Blood Sugar Sex Magic 8a/8a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 22.04.2019 1025
84 Chiquita 1 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 12.04.2019 1000
85 Incuria 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 06.04.2019 900
86 Instagram 9+/10- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.03.2019 1000
87 Artisti tristi 7C Flash Cresciano 05.01.2019 900
88 Balu der Bär 7B+ Solo Cresciano 05.01.2019 850
89 Jungle Book 8A Solo Cresciano 05.01.2019 1000
90 Kerplunk 7C+ Solo Cresciano 03.01.2019 950
91 Hannibal Lecter 7B+ Solo Cresciano 02.01.2019 850
92 La grotte des soupirs 7C Solo Cresciano 02.01.2019 900
93 Les cliques a claques 7B+ Solo Chironico 31.12.2018 850
94 Willenberg Dach 8A Solo Chironico 29.12.2018 1000
95 Doctor brush 7B+ Solo Chironico 28.12.2018 850
96 Dr. Crimp 7B Solo Chironico 28.12.2018 800
97 Triple slap 7c Flash Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 900
98 Annapurna 7c+ Flash Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 950
99 Black Cobra 8a+ PP (2) Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 1050
100 Rusty nail 8b+ PP (3) Baile Herculane 30.10.2018 1150
<< < 1 2345 > >>
491 of items in 5 pages.