Višňové

Prelezy

. Lezec Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum  
1 rmnbhl Lady 8 RP (2) Višňové 27.05.2020
2 mms EURO platňa 6- OS Višňové 27.04.2020
3 mms Loptoš 6- OS Višňové 27.04.2020
4 mms Martiner 5+ TR Višňové 27.04.2020
5 mms Lubinská 6- OS Višňové 26.04.2020
6 rmnbhl Brúska 6c+ PP (5) Višňové 23.04.2020
7 Ryzoto Šrotovné športovne 7- RP Višňové 26.03.2020
8 Ryzoto Po schodoch 4 OS Višňové 26.03.2020
9 Ryzoto Hojdačka 5 OS Višňové 26.03.2020
10 Ryzoto Hranka 3 OS Višňové 26.03.2020
11 Ryzoto Oceľová hrana 4+ OS Višňové 26.03.2020
12 Ryzoto Od cesty 5 OS Višňové 26.03.2020
13 MarosKl Lubinská 6- RP Višňové 26.03.2020
14 Ryzoto EURO platňa 6- OS Višňové 19.03.2020
15 Ryzoto Loptoš 6 OS Višňové 19.03.2020
16 Ryzoto Martiner 6- OS Višňové 19.03.2020
17 Ryzoto Lubinská 6- OS Višňové 19.03.2020
18 krhlo Kapurková Koniferka 7+/8- OS Višňové 19.03.2020
19 Ryzoto Kapurková Koniferka 7+/8- OS Višňové 19.03.2020
20 !pedro Makarón 1 PP Višňové 26.10.2019
21 helljohn Lubinská 6- OS Višňové 21.09.2019
22 PooH Loptoš 6- OS Višňové 19.09.2019
23 PooH Martiner 6- OS Višňové 19.09.2019
24 PooH Lubinská 6- OS Višňové 19.09.2019
25 kyslik Ego 9- PP Višňové 19.09.2019
26 rmnbhl San Valis 7 OS (1) Višňové 18.09.2019
27 Peder M Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ OS Višňové 17.09.2019
28 Peder M Prijoša 7b+/7c PP Višňové 17.09.2019
29 rmnbhl Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ Flash Višňové 12.09.2019
30 Buco Abadžikra 8b/8b+ PP Višňové 03.09.2019
31 kyslik Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ RP Višňové 30.08.2019
32 Filipo Brúska 6c+ PP (3) Višňové 26.08.2019
33 masko Brekeke 9- PP Višňové 11.08.2019
34 Buco Brekeke 9- Flash Višňové 11.08.2019
35 Buco Joša 8a PP Višňové 11.08.2019
36 Buco Prdobella 8a PP Višňové 11.08.2019
37 Buco Jogobella 8a+/8b PP Višňové 29.07.2019
38 Smuel San Valis 7 Flash Višňové 29.07.2019
39 !pedro Anakonda 1 PP Višňové 24.07.2019
40 KnedloVepro Lady 8 PP (2) Višňové 24.07.2019
41 KnedloVepro Brúska 6c+ PP (1) Višňové 24.07.2019
42 Filipo San Valis 7 PP (4) Višňové 18.07.2019
43 PAuUlA San Valis 7 Flash (1) Višňové 15.07.2019
44 Smuel Kuša 8a PP Višňové 15.07.2019
45 Kufic Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ OS Višňové 11.07.2019
46 Kufic San Valis 7 OS Višňové 11.07.2019
47 !pedro Anna K 1 PP Višňové 07.07.2019
48 Buco Tušenie Ničoty 7c+ Flash Višňové 07.07.2019
49 Buco Kušajo 8a+/8b PP Višňové 07.07.2019
50 Buco Šajo 8a+ PP Višňové 06.07.2019
51 Buco Skala 8b PP Višňové 06.07.2019
52 Kvaso Grcák 6 OS Višňové 03.07.2019
53 Kvaso San Valis 7 Flash Višňové 03.07.2019
54 Kvaso Prdnutie 7a+ PP Višňové 03.07.2019
55 Buco Rozprdená partia 7c/7c+ PP Višňové 03.07.2019
56 Buco Kumm Ombo 8b PP Višňové 03.07.2019
57 Smuel Šaman 7c+ PP Višňové 29.06.2019
58 Buco Prijoša 7b+/7c PP Višňové 29.06.2019
59 Buco Šamanodrom 8a PP Višňové 27.06.2019
60 Robo_L Genéza - predĺženie 7c OS Višňové 26.06.2019
61 KnedloVepro Prdnutie 7a+ PP Višňové 24.06.2019
62 Lampus Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ OS Višňové 17.06.2019
63 marekkocvara Ego 8+/9- PP Višňové 14.05.2019
64 Buco Genéza 9- OS Višňové 25.04.2019
65 kyslik Amfík 5 OS Višňové 25.04.2019
66 kyslik Skobovací Hranka - variant 5+ OS Višňové 25.04.2019
67 kyslik Skobovací Hranka 6+ OS Višňové 25.04.2019
68 aceman Brekeke 9- PP (3) Višňové 25.04.2019
69 kyslik Lady 8+ PP Višňové 25.04.2019
70 Peder M Genéza - predĺženie 7c PP (3) Višňové 24.04.2019
71 Peder M Genéza 9- PP (3) Višňové 24.04.2019
72 Peder M Skobovací Hranka 6+ Flash Višňové 24.04.2019
73 marekkocvara Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ PP (1) Višňové 17.04.2019
74 marekkocvara Kapurková Koniferka 7+/8- OS Višňové 17.04.2019
75 marekkocvara Prdnutie 7a+ RP Višňové 16.04.2019
76 kyslik Prdnutie 7a+ PP Višňové 14.04.2019
77 oliv Skobovací Hranka 6+ OS Višňové 05.04.2019
78 oliv Skobovací Hranka - variant 5+ OS Višňové 05.04.2019
79 oliv San Valis 7 OS Višňové 05.04.2019
80 oliv Grcák 6 OS Višňové 05.04.2019
81 kyslik Brúska 6c+ RP Višňové 05.04.2019
82 Peder M Prdnutie 7a+ PP (3) Višňové 28.03.2019
83 Peder M Brúska 6c+ PP (2) Višňové 28.03.2019
84 lilazuzu Hururu 9 PP Višňové 31.12.2018
85 lilazuzu Brekeke 9- PP Višňové 31.12.2018
86 lilazuzu Tušenie Ničoty 7c+ PP Višňové 31.12.2018
87 DVOR100 Brekeke 9- PP (2) Višňové 04.11.2018
88 Adolezcent Prdnutie 7a+ PP (2) Višňové 02.09.2018
89 Rajko Amfík 4+ OS Višňové 01.09.2018
90 Rajko Skobovací Hranka - variant 5+ OS Višňové 01.09.2018
91 Bart_Simpson Amfík 5- OS Višňové 31.08.2018
92 Bart_Simpson San Valis 7+ OS Višňové 31.08.2018
93 Bart_Simpson Cesta Mladých Botanikov 5+ OS Višňové 31.08.2018
94 Bart_Simpson Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ OS Višňové 31.08.2018
95 Bart_Simpson Skobovací Hranka - variant 5+ OS Višňové 23.08.2018
96 Bart_Simpson Skobovací Hranka 6+/7- OS Višňové 23.08.2018
97 Bart_Simpson Grcák 6+ OS Višňové 23.08.2018
98 Mardrex Genéza 9- PP Višňové 11.08.2018
99 Mardrex Brúska 6c+ PP (2) Višňové 11.08.2018
100 Durman Prdnutie 7a+ PP Višňové 06.08.2018
<< < 1 2345 > >>
Spolu 555 v 6 stránkach.